11 Mar 202315:30

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

Oestersund

Header iconStart List

  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 1-1STROEMSHEIMEndre
      1-1E.STROEMSHEIM
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 1-2SOERUMVebjoern
      1-2V.SOERUM
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 1-3DALEJohannes
      1-3J.DALE
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 1-4CHRISTIANSENVetle Sjaastad
      1-4V.CHRISTIANSEN
      NOR
      NOR
  2. 2
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 2-1REESRoman
      2-1R.REES
      GER
      GER
    2. 2-2KUEHNJohannes
      2-2J.KUEHN
      GER
      GER
    3. 2-3NAWRATHPhilipp
      2-3P.NAWRATH
      GER
      GER
    4. 2-4DOLLBenedikt
      2-4B.DOLL
      GER
      GER
  3. 3
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 3-1LOMBARDOTOscar
      3-1O.LOMBARDOT
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 3-2GUIGONNATAntonin
      3-2A.GUIGONNAT
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 3-3PERROTEric
      3-3E.PERROT
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 3-4CLAUDEFabien
      3-4F.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
  4. 4
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 4-1NELINJesper
      4-1J.NELIN
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 4-2STEFANSSONMalte
      4-2M.STEFANSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 4-3PONSILUOMAMartin
      4-3M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 4-4FEMLINGPeppe
      4-4P.FEMLING
      SWE
      SWE
  5. 5
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 5-1HARJULATuomas
      5-1T.HARJULA
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 5-2HIIDENSALOOlli
      5-2O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 5-3MUSTONENJoni
      5-3J.MUSTONEN
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 5-4INVENIUSOtto
      5-4O.INVENIUS
      FIN
      FIN
  6. 6
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 6-1UNTERWEGERDominic
      6-1D.UNTERWEGER
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 6-2EDERSimon
      6-2S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 6-3KOMATZDavid
      6-3D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 6-4JAKOBPatrick
      6-4P.JAKOB
      AUT
      AUT
  7. 7
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 7-1CAPPELLARIDaniele
      7-1D.CAPPELLARI
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 7-2BIONAZDidier
      7-2D.BIONAZ
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 7-3BRAUNHOFERPatrick
      7-3P.BRAUNHOFER
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 7-4GIACOMELTommaso
      7-4T.GIACOMEL
      ITA
      ITA
  8. 8
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 8-1KRCMARMichal
      8-1M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 8-2MIKYSKATomas
      8-2T.MIKYSKA
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 8-3STVRTECKYJakub
      8-3J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 8-4MARECEKJonas
      8-4J.MARECEK
      CZE
      CZE
  9. 9
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 9-1TYSHCHENKOArtem
      9-1A.TYSHCHENKO
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 9-2PRYMAArtem
      9-2A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 9-3NASYKODenys
      9-3D.NASYKO
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 9-4DUDCHENKOAnton
      9-4A.DUDCHENKO
      UKR
      UKR
  10. 10
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    1. 10-1DOVZANMiha
      10-1M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
    2. 10-2TRSANRok
      10-2R.TRSAN
      SLO
      SLO
    3. 10-3VIDMARAnton
      10-3A.VIDMAR
      SLO
      SLO
    4. 10-4CISARAlex
      10-4A.CISAR
      SLO
      SLO
  11. 11
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 11-1STALDERSebastian
      11-1S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 11-2HARTWEGNiklas
      11-2N.HARTWEG
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 11-3WIESTNERSerafin
      11-3S.WIESTNER
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 11-4DANUSERDajan
      11-4D.DANUSER
      SUI
      SUI
  12. 12
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 12-1BONACCIVincent
      12-1V.BONACCI
      USA
      USA
    2. 12-2DOHERTYSean
      12-2S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
    3. 12-3BROWNJake
      12-3J.BROWN
      USA
      USA
    4. 12-4CERVENKAVaclav
      12-4V.CERVENKA
      USA
      USA
  13. 13
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 13-1BUTAGeorge
      13-1G.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 13-2SHAMAEVDmitrii
      13-2D.SHAMAEV
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 13-3COLTEAGeorge
      13-3G.COLTEA
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 13-4FLORERaul
      13-4R.FLORE
      ROU
      ROU
  14. 14
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 14-1GOWChristian
      14-1C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 14-2RUNNALLSAdam
      14-2A.RUNNALLS
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 14-3KIERSTrevor
      14-3T.KIERS
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 14-4PLETZLogan
      14-4L.PLETZ
      CAN
      CAN
  15. 15
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 15-1NEDZA-KUBINIECAndrzej
      15-1A.NEDZA-KUBINIEC
      POL
      POL
    2. 15-2SKORUSAWojciech
      15-2W.SKORUSA
      POL
      POL
    3. 15-3JAKIELATomasz
      15-3T.JAKIELA
      POL
      POL
    4. 15-4PANCERZPrzemyslaw
      15-4P.PANCERZ
      POL
      POL
  16. 16
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    1. 16-1KAUKENASTomas
      16-1T.KAUKENAS
      LTU
      LTU
    2. 16-2STROLIAVytautas
      16-2V.STROLIA
      LTU
      LTU
    3. 16-3DOMBROVSKIKarol
      16-3K.DOMBROVSKI
      LTU
      LTU
    4. 16-4FOMINMaksim
      16-4M.FOMIN
      LTU
      LTU
  17. 17
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 17-1HELDNARobert
      17-1R.HELDNA
      EST
      EST
    2. 17-2RAENKELRaido
      17-2R.RAENKEL
      EST
      EST
    3. 17-3UHAJuri
      17-3J.UHA
      EST
      EST
    4. 17-4AOLAIDMarten
      17-4M.AOLAID
      EST
      EST
  18. 18
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    1. 18-1MAKAROVMaksim
      18-1M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
    2. 18-2USOVMihail
      18-2M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
    3. 18-3MAGAZEEVPavel
      18-3P.MAGAZEEV
      MDA
      MDA
    4. 18-4USOVAndrei
      18-4A.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
  19. 19
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1. 19-1MUKHINAlexandr
      19-1A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
    2. 19-2KIREYEVVladislav
      19-2V.KIREYEV
      KAZ
      KAZ
    3. 19-3DYUSSENOVAsset
      19-3A.DYUSSENOV
      KAZ
      KAZ
    4. 19-4BAUERKirill
      19-4K.BAUER
      KAZ
      KAZ
  20. 20
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    1. 20-1PATRIJUKSAleksandrs
      20-1A.PATRIJUKS
      LAT
      LAT
    2. 20-2MISEEdgars
      20-2E.MISE
      LAT
      LAT
    3. 20-3RASTORGUJEVSAndrejs
      20-3A.RASTORGUJEVS
      LAT
      LAT
    4. 20-4LUSISGints
      20-4G.LUSIS
      LAT
      LAT
  21. 21
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 21-1OJIMAKiyomasa
      21-1K.OJIMA
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 21-2TACHIZAKIMikito
      21-2M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 21-3NAGAOKAKeita
      21-3K.NAGAOKA
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 21-4KODAMAShohei
      21-4S.KODAMA
      JPN
      JPN
  22. 22
    BELGIUMBEL
    BEL
    1. 22-1LANGERThierry
      22-1T.LANGER
      BEL
      BEL
    2. 22-2BEAUVAISCesar
      22-2C.BEAUVAIS
      BEL
      BEL
    3. 22-3CLAUDEFlorent
      22-3F.CLAUDE
      BEL
      BEL
    4. 22-4MACKELSMarek
      22-4M.MACKELS
      BEL
      BEL