18 Feb 202310:45

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

Oberhof

Flower ceremony

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

NOR
2NORWAY
FRA
1FRANCE
SWE
3SWEDEN

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +2
    1
    +7
    1
    +9
    1:21:48.8
    1. 3-1GUIGONNATAntonin
      3-1A.GUIGONNAT
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      19:33.3
    2. 3-2CLAUDEFabien
      3-2F.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      40:18.9
      +1.4
    3. 3-3JACQUELINEmilien
      3-3E.JACQUELIN
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:01:35.2
      +10.9
    4. 3-4FILLON MAILLETQuentin
      3-4Q.FILLON MAILLET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:21:48.8
  2. 2
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +5
    2
    +9
    2
    +14
    1:22:27.6
    +38.8
    1. 1-1CHRISTIANSENVetle Sjaastad
      1-1V.CHRISTIANSEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      20:32.5
      +59.2
    2. 1-2BOETarjei
      1-2T.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      41:27.4
      +1:09.9
    3. 1-3LAEGREIDSturla Holm
      1-3S.LAEGREID
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:02:13.8
      +49.5
    4. 1-4BOEJohannes Thingnes
      1-4J.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      1:22:27.6
      +38.8
  3. 3
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +7
    1
    +6
    1
    +13
    1:23:28.7
    +1:39.9
    1. 4-1FEMLINGPeppe
      4-1P.FEMLING
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      20:54.4
      +1:21.1
    2. 4-2PONSILUOMAMartin
      4-2M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      41:14.1
      +56.6
    3. 4-3NELINJesper
      4-3J.NELIN
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:02:14.3
      +50.0
    4. 4-4SAMUELSSONSebastian
      4-4S.SAMUELSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      1:23:28.7
      +1:39.9
  4. 4
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    2
    +3
    0
    +7
    2
    +10
    1:23:53.0
    +2:04.2
    1. 8-1KRCMARMichal
      8-1M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      19:36.3
      +3.0
    2. 8-2MIKYSKATomas
      8-2T.MIKYSKA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      40:17.5
    3. 8-3STVRTECKYJakub
      8-3J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:01:24.3
    4. 8-4MARECEKJonas
      8-4J.MARECEK
      CZE
      CZE
      2
      +3
      0
      +1
      2
      +4
      1:23:53.0
      +2:04.2
  5. 5
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +1
    5
    +7
    5
    +8
    1:25:40.6
    +3:51.8
    1. 2-1STRELOWJustus
      2-1J.STRELOW
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      20:00.9
      +27.6
    2. 2-2KUEHNJohannes
      2-2J.KUEHN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      3
      +3
      3
      +3
      42:30.3
      +2:12.8
    3. 2-3REESRoman
      2-3R.REES
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:03:12.4
      +1:48.1
    4. 2-4DOLLBenedikt
      2-4B.DOLL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      1:25:40.6
      +3:51.8
  6. 6
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    2
    +4
    4
    +4
    6
    +8
    1:25:56.9
    +4:08.1
    1. 11-1STALDERSebastian
      11-1S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      19:37.3
      +4.0
    2. 11-2FINELLOJeremy
      11-2J.FINELLO
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      4
      +3
      4
      +4
      42:29.0
      +2:11.5
    3. 11-3HARTWEGNiklas
      11-3N.HARTWEG
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:03:31.8
      +2:07.5
    4. 11-4WIESTNERSerafin
      11-4S.WIESTNER
      SUI
      SUI
      2
      +3
      0
      +1
      2
      +4
      1:25:56.9
      +4:08.1
  7. 7
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +7
    0
    +7
    0
    +14
    1:26:11.7
    +4:22.9
    1. 7-1BIONAZDidier
      7-1D.BIONAZ
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      20:19.8
      +46.5
    2. 7-2GIACOMELTommaso
      7-2T.GIACOMEL
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      41:27.2
      +1:09.7
    3. 7-3ZENIElia
      7-3E.ZENI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      1:03:48.2
      +2:23.9
    4. 7-4HOFERLukas
      7-4L.HOFER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:26:11.7
      +4:22.9
  8. 8
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    0
    +6
    0
    +7
    0
    +13
    1:26:37.4
    +4:48.6
    1. 13-1BUTAGeorge
      13-1G.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      20:52.1
      +1:18.8
    2. 13-2SHAMAEVDmitrii
      13-2D.SHAMAEV
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      42:57.4
      +2:39.9
    3. 13-3COLTEAGeorge
      13-3G.COLTEA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:04:29.3
      +3:05.0
    4. 13-4FLORERaul
      13-4R.FLORE
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      1:26:37.4
      +4:48.6
  9. 9
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    0
    +4
    3
    +10
    3
    +14
    1:26:37.5
    +4:48.7
    1. 10-1CISARAlex
      10-1A.CISAR
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      20:20.3
      +47.0
    2. 10-2DOVZANMiha
      10-2M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      42:59.4
      +2:41.9
    3. 10-3FAKJakov
      10-3J.FAK
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:03:48.5
      +2:24.2
    4. 10-4VIDMARAnton
      10-4A.VIDMAR
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
      1:26:37.5
      +4:48.7
  10. 10
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +0
    3
    +7
    3
    +7
    1:26:57.6
    +5:08.8
    1. 5-1RANTAJaakko
      5-1J.RANTA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      20:48.2
      +1:14.9
    2. 5-2HARJULATuomas
      5-2T.HARJULA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      43:11.7
      +2:54.2
    3. 5-3SEPPALATero
      5-3T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:03:46.7
      +2:22.4
    4. 5-4HIIDENSALOOlli
      5-4O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      1:26:57.6
      +5:08.8
  11. 11
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1
    +5
    1
    +7
    2
    +12
    1:27:21.1
    +5:32.3
    1. 14-1GOWChristian
      14-1C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      20:02.4
      +29.1
    2. 14-2RUNNALLSAdam
      14-2A.RUNNALLS
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      42:38.2
      +2:20.7
    3. 14-3PLETZLogan
      14-3L.PLETZ
      CAN
      CAN
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      1:05:32.5
      +4:08.2
    4. 14-4KIERSTrevor
      14-4T.KIERS
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:27:21.1
      +5:32.3
  12. 12
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +7
    2
    +9
    2
    +16
    1:27:27.4
    +5:38.6
    1. 12-1DOHERTYSean
      12-1S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      20:50.5
      +1:17.2
    2. 12-2SCHOMMERPaul
      12-2P.SCHOMMER
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      41:55.4
      +1:37.9
    3. 12-3GERMAINMaxime
      12-3M.GERMAIN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      1:04:38.4
      +3:14.1
    4. 12-4BONACCIVincent
      12-4V.BONACCI
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      1:27:27.4
      +5:38.6
  13. 13
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +3
    6
    +12
    6
    +15
    1:27:39.9
    +5:51.1
    1. 9-1PRYMAArtem
      9-1A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      20:19.2
      +45.9
    2. 9-2PIDRUCHNYIDmytro
      9-2D.PIDRUCHNYI
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      4
      +3
      4
      +3
      43:20.7
      +3:03.2
    3. 9-3TSYMBALBogdan
      9-3B.TSYMBAL
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
      1:05:22.2
      +3:57.9
    4. 9-4DUDCHENKOAnton
      9-4A.DUDCHENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:27:39.9
      +5:51.1
  14. 14
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +2
    3
    +8
    3
    +10
    1:27:49.2
    +6:00.4
    1. 6-1KOMATZDavid
      6-1D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      20:10.6
      +37.3
    2. 6-2UNTERWEGERDominic
      6-2D.UNTERWEGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      3
      +3
      3
      +3
      42:58.8
      +2:41.3
    3. 6-3JAKOBPatrick
      6-3P.JAKOB
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      1:06:01.0
      +4:36.7
    4. 6-4LEMMERERHarald
      6-4H.LEMMERER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:27:49.2
      +6:00.4
  15. 15
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1
    +6
    3
    +7
    4
    +13
    1:28:50.9
    +7:02.1
    1. 17-1ZAHKNARene
      17-1R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      20:38.4
      +1:05.1
    2. 17-2SIIMERKristo
      17-2K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      42:58.2
      +2:40.7
    3. 17-3RAENKELRaido
      17-3R.RAENKEL
      EST
      EST
      1
      +3
      2
      +3
      3
      +6
      1:06:11.4
      +4:47.1
    4. 17-4HELDNARobert
      17-4R.HELDNA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:28:50.9
      +7:02.1
  16. 16
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    0
    +6
    3
    +7
    3
    +13
    1:29:15.4
    +7:26.6
    1. 16-1KAUKENASTomas
      16-1T.KAUKENAS
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      20:20.8
      +47.5
    2. 16-2STROLIAVytautas
      16-2V.STROLIA
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      42:38.9
      +2:21.4
    3. 16-3DOMBROVSKIKarol
      16-3K.DOMBROVSKI
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:05:15.6
      +3:51.3
    4. 16-4FOMINMaksim
      16-4M.FOMIN
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +3
      3
      +3
      3
      +6
      1:29:15.4
      +7:26.6
  17. 17
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1
    +6
    1
    +9
    2
    +15
    1:30:02.7
    +8:13.9
    1. 15-1NEDZA-KUBINIECAndrzej
      15-1A.NEDZA-KUBINIEC
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      21:33.4
      +2:00.1
    2. 15-2GUNKAJan
      15-2J.GUNKA
      POL
      POL
      1
      +3
      0
      +3
      1
      +6
      44:06.6
      +3:49.1
    3. 15-3ZAWOLMarcin
      15-3M.ZAWOL
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:06:44.6
      +5:20.3
    4. 15-4JAKIELATomasz
      15-4T.JAKIELA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:30:02.7
      +8:13.9
  18. 18
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    0
    +7
    4
    +10
    4
    +17
    1:30:36.8
    +8:48.0
    1. 20-1PATRIJUKSAleksandrs
      20-1A.PATRIJUKS
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      21:54.3
      +2:21.0
    2. 20-2MISEEdgars
      20-2E.MISE
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      45:08.2
      +4:50.7
    3. 20-3RASTORGUJEVSAndrejs
      20-3A.RASTORGUJEVS
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:05:23.1
      +3:58.8
    4. 20-4LUSISGints
      20-4G.LUSIS
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      1:30:36.8
      +8:48.0
  19. 19
    BELGIUMBEL
    BEL
    2
    +9
    2
    +11
    4
    +20
    1:31:47.6
    +9:58.8
    1. 22-1LANGERThierry
      22-1T.LANGER
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      20:50.0
      +1:16.7
    2. 22-2CLAUDEFlorent
      22-2F.CLAUDE
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      42:28.0
      +2:10.5
    3. 22-3BEAUVAISCesar
      22-3C.BEAUVAIS
      BEL
      BEL
      2
      +3
      0
      +2
      2
      +5
      1:06:01.1
      +4:36.8
    4. 22-4MACKELSMarek
      22-4M.MACKELS
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +3
      2
      +3
      2
      +6
      1:31:47.6
      +9:58.8
  20. 20
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    Lapped
    1. 19-1MUKHINAlexandr
      19-1A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      20:32.0
      +58.7
    2. 19-2KIREYEVVladislav
      19-2V.KIREYEV
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      43:58.5
      +3:41.0
    3. 19-3DYUSSENOVAsset
      19-3A.DYUSSENOV
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +1
      3
      +3
      3
      +4
      1:07:08.9
      +5:44.6
    4. 19-4SIRIKSergey
      19-4S.SIRIK
      KAZ
      KAZ
      Lapped
  21. 21
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    Lapped
    1. 21-1TACHIZAKIMikito
      21-1M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      21:33.8
      +2:00.5
    2. 21-2OJIMAKiyomasa
      21-2K.OJIMA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      43:54.1
      +3:36.6
    3. 21-3YAMAMOTORyu
      21-3R.YAMAMOTO
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
      Lapped
    4. 21-4NAGAOKAKeita
      21-4K.NAGAOKA
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
  22. 22
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    Lapped
    1. 18-1MAKAROVMaksim
      18-1M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      21:15.9
      +1:42.6
    2. 18-2MAGAZEEVPavel
      18-2P.MAGAZEEV
      MDA
      MDA
      2
      +3
      1
      +3
      3
      +6
      45:32.6
      +5:15.1
    3. 18-3USOVMihail
      18-3M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      Lapped
    4. 18-4USOVAndrei
      18-4A.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      Lapped