29 Jan 202312:30

Single Mixed Relay

Lenzerheide

Header iconStart List

  1. 1
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 1-1BOTETPaula
      1-1P.BOTET
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 1-2CLAUDEEmilien
      1-2E.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 1-3BOTETPaula
      1-3P.BOTET
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 1-4CLAUDEEmilien
      1-4E.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
  2. 2
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 2-1HINZVanessa
      2-1V.HINZ
      GER
      GER
    2. 2-2GROSSMarco
      2-2M.GROSS
      GER
      GER
    3. 2-3HINZVanessa
      2-3V.HINZ
      GER
      GER
    4. 2-4GROSSMarco
      2-4M.GROSS
      GER
      GER
  3. 3
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 3-1FAUNEREleonora
      3-1E.FAUNER
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 3-2CHRISTILLECedric
      3-2C.CHRISTILLE
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 3-3FAUNEREleonora
      3-3E.FAUNER
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 3-4CHRISTILLECedric
      3-4C.CHRISTILLE
      ITA
      ITA
  4. 4
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 4-1ARNEKLEIVJuni
      4-1J.ARNEKLEIV
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 4-2STROEMSHEIMEndre
      4-2E.STROEMSHEIM
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 4-3ARNEKLEIVJuni
      4-3J.ARNEKLEIV
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 4-4STROEMSHEIMEndre
      4-4E.STROEMSHEIM
      NOR
      NOR
  5. 5
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 5-1ANDERSSONSara
      5-1S.ANDERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 5-2SJOKVISTHenning
      5-2H.SJOKVIST
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 5-3ANDERSSONSara
      5-3S.ANDERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 5-4SJOKVISTHenning
      5-4H.SJOKVIST
      SWE
      SWE
  6. 6
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 6-1BILOSIUKOlena
      6-1O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 6-2TSYMBALBogdan
      6-2B.TSYMBAL
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 6-3BILOSIUKOlena
      6-3O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 6-4TSYMBALBogdan
      6-4B.TSYMBAL
      UKR
      UKR
  7. 7
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 7-1BASERGAAmy
      7-1A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 7-2HARTWEGNiklas
      7-2N.HARTWEG
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 7-3BASERGAAmy
      7-3A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 7-4HARTWEGNiklas
      7-4N.HARTWEG
      SUI
      SUI
  8. 8
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 8-1GERAGHTY-MOATSTara
      8-1T.GERAGHTY-MOATS
      USA
      USA
    2. 8-2NIELSENEli
      8-2E.NIELSEN
      USA
      USA
    3. 8-3GERAGHTY-MOATSTara
      8-3T.GERAGHTY-MOATS
      USA
      USA
    4. 8-4NIELSENEli
      8-4E.NIELSEN
      USA
      USA
  9. 9
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1. 9-1PIVOVAROVANadezhda
      9-1N.PIVOVAROVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
    2. 9-2DARINIvan
      9-2I.DARIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
    3. 9-3PIVOVAROVANadezhda
      9-3N.PIVOVAROVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
    4. 9-4DARINIvan
      9-4I.DARIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
  10. 10
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 10-1TALIHAERMJohanna
      10-1J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
    2. 10-2AOLAIDMarten
      10-2M.AOLAID
      EST
      EST
    3. 10-3TALIHAERMJohanna
      10-3J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
    4. 10-4AOLAIDMarten
      10-4M.AOLAID
      EST
      EST
  11. 11
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 11-1USHKINANatalia
      11-1N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 11-2COLTEAGeorge
      11-2G.COLTEA
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 11-3USHKINANatalia
      11-3N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 11-4COLTEAGeorge
      11-4G.COLTEA
      ROU
      ROU
  12. 12
    CROATIACRO
    CRO
    1. 12-1KOZICAAnika
      12-1A.KOZICA
      CRO
      CRO
    2. 12-2CRNKOVICKresimir
      12-2K.CRNKOVIC
      CRO
      CRO
    3. 12-3KOZICAAnika
      12-3A.KOZICA
      CRO
      CRO
    4. 12-4CRNKOVICKresimir
      12-4K.CRNKOVIC
      CRO
      CRO
  13. 13
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 13-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      13-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 13-2TACHIZAKIMikito
      13-2M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 13-3TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      13-3F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 13-4TACHIZAKIMikito
      13-4M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
  14. 14
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 14-1KUUTTINENHeidi
      14-1H.KUUTTINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 14-2MUKKALAJONNI
      14-2J.MUKKALA
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 14-3KUUTTINENHeidi
      14-3H.KUUTTINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 14-4MUKKALAJONNI
      14-4J.MUKKALA
      FIN
      FIN
  15. 15
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    1. 15-1BENDIKABaiba
      15-1B.BENDIKA
      LAT
      LAT
    2. 15-2BIRKENTALSRenars
      15-2R.BIRKENTALS
      LAT
      LAT
    3. 15-3BENDIKABaiba
      15-3B.BENDIKA
      LAT
      LAT
    4. 15-4BIRKENTALSRenars
      15-4R.BIRKENTALS
      LAT
      LAT
  16. 16
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    1. 16-1STREMOUSAlina
      16-1A.STREMOUS
      MDA
      MDA
    2. 16-2USOVMihail
      16-2M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
    3. 16-3STREMOUSAlina
      16-3A.STREMOUS
      MDA
      MDA
    4. 16-4USOVMihail
      16-4M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
  17. 17
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    1. 17-1KOCERGINANatalja
      17-1N.KOCERGINA
      LTU
      LTU
    2. 17-2BANYSLinas
      17-2L.BANYS
      LTU
      LTU
    3. 17-3KOCERGINANatalja
      17-3N.KOCERGINA
      LTU
      LTU
    4. 17-4BANYSLinas
      17-4L.BANYS
      LTU
      LTU
  18. 18
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 18-1OBERTHALERKristina
      18-1K.OBERTHALER
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 18-2UNTERWEGERDominic
      18-2D.UNTERWEGER
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 18-3OBERTHALERKristina
      18-3K.OBERTHALER
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 18-4UNTERWEGERDominic
      18-4D.UNTERWEGER
      AUT
      AUT
  19. 19
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 19-1CICHONKamila
      19-1K.CICHON
      POL
      POL
    2. 19-2JAKIELATomasz
      19-2T.JAKIELA
      POL
      POL
    3. 19-3CICHONKamila
      19-3K.CICHON
      POL
      POL
    4. 19-4JAKIELATomasz
      19-4T.JAKIELA
      POL
      POL
  20. 20
    BELGIUMBEL
    BEL
    1. 20-1CLOETENSMaya
      20-1M.CLOETENS
      BEL
      BEL
    2. 20-2BEAUVAISCesar
      20-2C.BEAUVAIS
      BEL
      BEL
    3. 20-3CLOETENSMaya
      20-3M.CLOETENS
      BEL
      BEL
    4. 20-4BEAUVAISCesar
      20-4C.BEAUVAIS
      BEL
      BEL
  21. 21
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 21-1REMENOVAZuzana
      21-1Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 21-2KAZARMatej
      21-2M.KAZAR
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 21-3REMENOVAZuzana
      21-3Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 21-4KAZARMatej
      21-4M.KAZAR
      SVK
      SVK
  22. 22
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINABIH
    BIH
    1. 22-1VOJINOVICAnastasija
      22-1A.VOJINOVIC
      BIH
      BIH
    2. 22-2VUKOVICAleksa
      22-2A.VUKOVIC
      BIH
      BIH
    3. 22-3VOJINOVICAnastasija
      22-3A.VOJINOVIC
      BIH
      BIH
    4. 22-4VUKOVICAleksa
      22-4A.VUKOVIC
      BIH
      BIH
  23. 23
    BRAZILBRA
    BRA
    1. 23-1ALMEIDA NERESGabriela
      23-1G.ALMEIDA NERES
      BRA
      BRA
    2. 23-2DE SANTANA VASC.Matheus
      23-2M.DE SANTANA VASC.
      BRA
      BRA
    3. 23-3ALMEIDA NERESGabriela
      23-3G.ALMEIDA NERES
      BRA
      BRA
    4. 23-4DE SANTANA VASC.Matheus
      23-4M.DE SANTANA VASC.
      BRA
      BRA
  24. 24
    ARGENTINAARG
    ARG
    1. 24-1DOMINGUEZMaria Cecilia
      24-1M.DOMINGUEZ
      ARG
      ARG
    2. 24-2CIUFFOAxel
      24-2A.CIUFFO
      ARG
      ARG
    3. 24-3DOMINGUEZMaria Cecilia
      24-3M.DOMINGUEZ
      ARG
      ARG
    4. 24-4CIUFFOAxel
      24-4A.CIUFFO
      ARG
      ARG
  25. 25
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    1. 25-1ZORCKaja
      25-1K.ZORC
      SLO
      SLO
    2. 25-2PLANKOLovro
      25-2L.PLANKO
      SLO
      SLO
    3. 25-3ZORCKaja
      25-3K.ZORC
      SLO
      SLO
    4. 25-4PLANKOLovro
      25-4L.PLANKO
      SLO
      SLO
  26. 26
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 26-1VINKLARKOVATereza
      26-1T.VINKLARKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 26-2MIKYSKATomas
      26-2T.MIKYSKA
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 26-3VINKLARKOVATereza
      26-3T.VINKLARKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 26-4MIKYSKATomas
      26-4T.MIKYSKA
      CZE
      CZE
  27. 27
    DENMARKDEN
    DEN
    1. 27-1HANSENEmilie
      27-1E.HANSEN
      DEN
      DEN
    2. 27-2HULGAARDJens
      27-2J.HULGAARD
      DEN
      DEN
    3. 27-3HANSENEmilie
      27-3E.HANSEN
      DEN
      DEN
    4. 27-4HULGAARDJens
      27-4J.HULGAARD
      DEN
      DEN
  28. 28
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    1. 28-1KADEVADaniela
      28-1D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
    2. 28-2TODEVBlagoy
      28-2B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
    3. 28-3KADEVADaniela
      28-3D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
    4. 28-4TODEVBlagoy
      28-4B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
  29. 29
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 29-1SELLERSAnna
      29-1A.SELLERS
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 29-2BORGLUMHaldan
      29-2H.BORGLUM
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 29-3SELLERSAnna
      29-3A.SELLERS
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 29-4BORGLUMHaldan
      29-4H.BORGLUM
      CAN
      CAN