23 Jan 202211:10

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

Antholz-Anterselva

Header iconStart List

  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 1-1LAEGREIDSturla Holm
      1-1S.LAEGREID
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 1-2BOETarjei
      1-2T.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 1-3BOEJohannes Thingnes
      1-3J.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 1-4CHRISTIANSENVetle Sjaastad
      1-4V.CHRISTIANSEN
      NOR
      NOR
  2. 2
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    1. 2-1BABIKOVAnton
      2-1A.BABIKOV
      RUS
      RUS
    2. 2-2SEROKHVOSTOVDaniil
      2-2D.SEROKHVOSTOV
      RUS
      RUS
    3. 2-3LOGINOVAlexandr
      2-3A.LOGINOV
      RUS
      RUS
    4. 2-4LATYPOVEduard
      2-4E.LATYPOV
      RUS
      RUS
  3. 3
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 3-1CLAUDEFabien
      3-1F.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 3-2GUIGONNATAntonin
      3-2A.GUIGONNAT
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 3-3DESTHIEUXSimon
      3-3S.DESTHIEUX
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 3-4PERROTEric
      3-4E.PERROT
      FRA
      FRA
  4. 4
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 4-1REESRoman
      4-1R.REES
      GER
      GER
    2. 4-2HORNPhilipp
      4-2P.HORN
      GER
      GER
    3. 4-3ZOBELDavid
      4-3D.ZOBEL
      GER
      GER
    4. 4-4FRATZSCHERLucas
      4-4L.FRATZSCHER
      GER
      GER
  5. 5
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    1. 5-1LABASTAUMikita
      5-1M.LABASTAU
      BLR
      BLR
    2. 5-2LAZOUSKIDzmitry
      5-2D.LAZOUSKI
      BLR
      BLR
    3. 5-3VARABEIMaksim
      5-3M.VARABEI
      BLR
      BLR
    4. 5-4SMOLSKIAnton
      5-4A.SMOLSKI
      BLR
      BLR
  6. 6
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 6-1TSYMBALBogdan
      6-1B.TSYMBAL
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 6-2PIDRUCHNYIDmytro
      6-2D.PIDRUCHNYI
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 6-3DUDCHENKOAnton
      6-3A.DUDCHENKO
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 6-4PRYMAArtem
      6-4A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
  7. 7
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 7-1STEFANSSONMalte
      7-1M.STEFANSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 7-2BRANDTOskar
      7-2O.BRANDT
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 7-3STEGMAYRGabriel
      7-3G.STEGMAYR
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 7-4HALLSTROEMSimon
      7-4S.HALLSTROEM
      SWE
      SWE
  8. 8
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 8-1BORMOLINIThomas
      8-1T.BORMOLINI
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 8-2WINDISCHDominik
      8-2D.WINDISCH
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 8-3GIACOMELTommaso
      8-3T.GIACOMEL
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 8-4HOFERLukas
      8-4L.HOFER
      ITA
      ITA
  9. 9
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 9-1STALDERSebastian
      9-1S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 9-2JAEGERMartin
      9-2M.JAEGER
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 9-3HARTWEGNiklas
      9-3N.HARTWEG
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 9-4BURKHALTERJoscha
      9-4J.BURKHALTER
      SUI
      SUI
  10. 10
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    1. 10-1DOVZANMiha
      10-1M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
    2. 10-2FAKJakov
      10-2J.FAK
      SLO
      SLO
    3. 10-3PLANKOLovro
      10-3L.PLANKO
      SLO
      SLO
    4. 10-4TRSANRok
      10-4R.TRSAN
      SLO
      SLO
  11. 11
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 11-1KARLIKMikulas
      11-1M.KARLIK
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 11-2ZEMLICKAMilan
      11-2M.ZEMLICKA
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 11-3STVRTECKYJakub
      11-3J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 11-4VACLAVIKAdam
      11-4A.VACLAVIK
      CZE
      CZE
  12. 12
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 12-1RUNNALLSAdam
      12-1A.RUNNALLS
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 12-2GOWChristian
      12-2C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 12-3BURNOTTEJules
      12-3J.BURNOTTE
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 12-4GOWScott
      12-4S.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
  13. 13
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 13-1HARJULATuomas
      13-1T.HARJULA
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 13-2SEPPALATero
      13-2T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 13-3LAITINENHeikki
      13-3H.LAITINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 13-4HIIDENSALOOlli
      13-4O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
  14. 14
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 14-1NORDGRENLeif
      14-1L.NORDGREN
      USA
      USA
    2. 14-2SCHOMMERPaul
      14-2P.SCHOMMER
      USA
      USA
    3. 14-3BROWNJake
      14-3J.BROWN
      USA
      USA
    4. 14-4DOHERTYSean
      14-4S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
  15. 15
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 15-1KOMATZDavid
      15-1D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 15-2EDERSimon
      15-2S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 15-3LEITNERFelix
      15-3F.LEITNER
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 15-4LEMMERERHarald
      15-4H.LEMMERER
      AUT
      AUT
  16. 16
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 16-1SHAMAEVDmitrii
      16-1D.SHAMAEV
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 16-2BUTAGeorge
      16-2G.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 16-3PUCHIANUCornel
      16-3C.PUCHIANU
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 16-4BUTAFlorin-Catalin
      16-4F.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
  17. 17
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    1. 17-1DOMBROVSKIKarol
      17-1K.DOMBROVSKI
      LTU
      LTU
    2. 17-2STROLIAVytautas
      17-2V.STROLIA
      LTU
      LTU
    3. 17-3KAUKENASTomas
      17-3T.KAUKENAS
      LTU
      LTU
    4. 17-4BANYSLinas
      17-4L.BANYS
      LTU
      LTU
  18. 18
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 18-1ZAHKNARene
      18-1R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
    2. 18-2SIIMERKristo
      18-2K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
    3. 18-3ERMITSKalev
      18-3K.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    4. 18-4RAENKELRaido
      18-4R.RAENKEL
      EST
      EST
  19. 19
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    1. 19-1TODEVBlagoy
      19-1B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
    2. 19-2ILIEVVladimir
      19-2V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
    3. 19-3GERDZHIKOVDimitar
      19-3D.GERDZHIKOV
      BUL
      BUL
    4. 19-4SINAPOVAnton
      19-4A.SINAPOV
      BUL
      BUL
  20. 20
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 20-1SIMAMichal
      20-1M.SIMA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 20-2SKLENARIKTomas
      20-2T.SKLENARIK
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 20-3BALOGAMatej
      20-3M.BALOGA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 20-4BARTKOSimon
      20-4S.BARTKO
      SVK
      SVK
  21. 21
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 21-1TACHIZAKIMikito
      21-1M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 21-2KOBONOKITsukasa
      21-2T.KOBONOKI
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 21-3OZAKIKosuke
      21-3K.OZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 21-4KODAMAShohei
      21-4S.KODAMA
      JPN
      JPN
  22. 22
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 22-1NEDZA-KUBINIECAndrzej
      22-1A.NEDZA-KUBINIEC
      POL
      POL
    2. 22-2GUZIKGrzegorz
      22-2G.GUZIK
      POL
      POL
    3. 22-3SZCZUREKLukasz
      22-3L.SZCZUREK
      POL
      POL
    4. 22-4PANCERZPrzemyslaw
      22-4P.PANCERZ
      POL
      POL
  23. 23
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1. 23-1MUKHINAlexandr
      23-1A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
    2. 23-2DYUSSENOVAsset
      23-2A.DYUSSENOV
      KAZ
      KAZ
    3. 23-3KIREYEVVladislav
      23-3V.KIREYEV
      KAZ
      KAZ
    4. 23-4BELETSKIYDanil
      23-4D.BELETSKIY
      KAZ
      KAZ
  24. 24
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    1. 24-1MAKAROVMaksim
      24-1M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
    2. 24-2MAGAZEEVPavel
      24-2P.MAGAZEEV
      MDA
      MDA
    3. 24-3USOVMihail
      24-3M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
    4. 24-4USOVAndrei
      24-4A.USOV
      MDA
      MDA