15 Jan 202213:30

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

Ruhpolding

Header iconStart List

  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 1-1ANDERSENAleksander Fjeld
      1-1A.ANDERSEN
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 1-2ASPENESSverre Dahlen
      1-2S.ASPENES
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 1-3DALEJohannes
      1-3J.DALE
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 1-4BJOENTEGAARDErlend
      1-4E.BJOENTEGAARD
      NOR
      NOR
  2. 2
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 2-1CLAUDEFabien
      2-1F.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 2-2JACQUELINEmilien
      2-2E.JACQUELIN
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 2-3PERROTEric
      2-3E.PERROT
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 2-4FILLON MAILLETQuentin
      2-4Q.FILLON MAILLET
      FRA
      FRA
  3. 3
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    1. 3-1KHALILISaid Karimulla
      3-1S.KHALILI
      RUS
      RUS
    2. 3-2SEROKHVOSTOVDaniil
      3-2D.SEROKHVOSTOV
      RUS
      RUS
    3. 3-3LOGINOVAlexandr
      3-3A.LOGINOV
      RUS
      RUS
    4. 3-4TSVETKOVMaksim
      3-4M.TSVETKOV
      RUS
      RUS
  4. 4
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 4-1LESSERErik
      4-1E.LESSER
      GER
      GER
    2. 4-2REESRoman
      4-2R.REES
      GER
      GER
    3. 4-3DOLLBenedikt
      4-3B.DOLL
      GER
      GER
    4. 4-4NAWRATHPhilipp
      4-4P.NAWRATH
      GER
      GER
  5. 5
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 5-1FEMLINGPeppe
      5-1P.FEMLING
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 5-2NELINJesper
      5-2J.NELIN
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 5-3PONSILUOMAMartin
      5-3M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 5-4SAMUELSSONSebastian
      5-4S.SAMUELSSON
      SWE
      SWE
  6. 6
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 6-1PRYMAArtem
      6-1A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 6-2PIDRUCHNYIDmytro
      6-2D.PIDRUCHNYI
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 6-3TSYMBALBogdan
      6-3B.TSYMBAL
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 6-4DUDCHENKOAnton
      6-4A.DUDCHENKO
      UKR
      UKR
  7. 7
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    1. 7-1LABASTAUMikita
      7-1M.LABASTAU
      BLR
      BLR
    2. 7-2LAZOUSKIDzmitry
      7-2D.LAZOUSKI
      BLR
      BLR
    3. 7-3VARABEIMaksim
      7-3M.VARABEI
      BLR
      BLR
    4. 7-4SMOLSKIAnton
      7-4A.SMOLSKI
      BLR
      BLR
  8. 8
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 8-1BORMOLINIThomas
      8-1T.BORMOLINI
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 8-2WINDISCHDominik
      8-2D.WINDISCH
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 8-3BIONAZDidier
      8-3D.BIONAZ
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 8-4HOFERLukas
      8-4L.HOFER
      ITA
      ITA
  9. 9
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 9-1VACLAVIKAdam
      9-1A.VACLAVIK
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 9-2KARLIKMikulas
      9-2M.KARLIK
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 9-3STVRTECKYJakub
      9-3J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 9-4KRCMARMichal
      9-4M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
  10. 10
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 10-1STALDERSebastian
      10-1S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 10-2FINELLOJeremy
      10-2J.FINELLO
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 10-3JAEGERMartin
      10-3M.JAEGER
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 10-4HARTWEGNiklas
      10-4N.HARTWEG
      SUI
      SUI
  11. 11
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    1. 11-1DOVZANMiha
      11-1M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
    2. 11-2FAKJakov
      11-2J.FAK
      SLO
      SLO
    3. 11-3PLANKOLovro
      11-3L.PLANKO
      SLO
      SLO
    4. 11-4TRSANRok
      11-4R.TRSAN
      SLO
      SLO
  12. 12
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 12-1DOHERTYSean
      12-1S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
    2. 12-2DURTSCHIMax
      12-2M.DURTSCHI
      USA
      USA
    3. 12-3GERMAINMaxime
      12-3M.GERMAIN
      USA
      USA
    4. 12-4CERVENKAVaclav
      12-4V.CERVENKA
      USA
      USA
  13. 13
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 13-1SHAMAEVDmitrii
      13-1D.SHAMAEV
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 13-2PUCHIANUCornel
      13-2C.PUCHIANU
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 13-3COLTEAGeorge
      13-3G.COLTEA
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 13-4BUTAFlorin-Catalin
      13-4F.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
  14. 14
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 14-1RUNNALLSAdam
      14-1A.RUNNALLS
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 14-2GOWChristian
      14-2C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 14-3BURNOTTEJules
      14-3J.BURNOTTE
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 14-4GOWScott
      14-4S.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
  15. 15
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 15-1HARJULATuomas
      15-1T.HARJULA
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 15-2SEPPALATero
      15-2T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 15-3LAITINENHeikki
      15-3H.LAITINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 15-4HIIDENSALOOlli
      15-4O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
  16. 16
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 16-1ZAHKNARene
      16-1R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
    2. 16-2SIIMERKristo
      16-2K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
    3. 16-3ERMITSKalev
      16-3K.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    4. 16-4RAENKELRaido
      16-4R.RAENKEL
      EST
      EST
  17. 17
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 17-1KOMATZDavid
      17-1D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 17-2EDERSimon
      17-2S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 17-3JAKOBPatrick
      17-3P.JAKOB
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 17-4LEMMERERHarald
      17-4H.LEMMERER
      AUT
      AUT
  18. 18
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    1. 18-1DOMBROVSKIKarol
      18-1K.DOMBROVSKI
      LTU
      LTU
    2. 18-2STROLIAVytautas
      18-2V.STROLIA
      LTU
      LTU
    3. 18-3KAUKENASTomas
      18-3T.KAUKENAS
      LTU
      LTU
    4. 18-4BANYSLinas
      18-4L.BANYS
      LTU
      LTU
  19. 19
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 19-1TACHIZAKIMikito
      19-1M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 19-2KOBONOKITsukasa
      19-2T.KOBONOKI
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 19-3OZAKIKosuke
      19-3K.OZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 19-4KODAMAShohei
      19-4S.KODAMA
      JPN
      JPN
  20. 20
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    1. 20-1TODEVBlagoy
      20-1B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
    2. 20-2ILIEVVladimir
      20-2V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
    3. 20-3SINAPOVAnton
      20-3A.SINAPOV
      BUL
      BUL
    4. 20-4GERDZHIKOVDimitar
      20-4D.GERDZHIKOV
      BUL
      BUL
  21. 21
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    1. 21-1CHENGFangming
      21-1F.CHENG
      CHN
      CHN
    2. 21-2YANXingyuan
      21-2X.YAN
      CHN
      CHN
    3. 21-3ZHANGChunyu
      21-3C.ZHANG
      CHN
      CHN
    4. 21-4ZHUZhenyu
      21-4Z.ZHU
      CHN
      CHN
  22. 22
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 22-1GUNKAJan
      22-1J.GUNKA
      POL
      POL
    2. 22-2GUZIKGrzegorz
      22-2G.GUZIK
      POL
      POL
    3. 22-3SZCZUREKLukasz
      22-3L.SZCZUREK
      POL
      POL
    4. 22-4ZAWOLMarcin
      22-4M.ZAWOL
      POL
      POL
  23. 23
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 23-1SIMAMichal
      23-1M.SIMA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 23-2HASILLATomas
      23-2T.HASILLA
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 23-3BALOGAMatej
      23-3M.BALOGA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 23-4SKLENARIKTomas
      23-4T.SKLENARIK
      SVK
      SVK
  24. 24
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1. 24-1MUKHINAlexandr
      24-1A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
    2. 24-2KIREYEVVladislav
      24-2V.KIREYEV
      KAZ
      KAZ
    3. 24-3DYUSSENOVAsset
      24-3A.DYUSSENOV
      KAZ
      KAZ
    4. 24-4BELETSKIYDanil
      24-4D.BELETSKIY
      KAZ
      KAZ
  25. 25
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    1. 25-1MAKAROVMaksim
      25-1M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
    2. 25-2USOVMihail
      25-2M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
    3. 25-3MAGAZEEVPavel
      25-3P.MAGAZEEV
      MDA
      MDA
    4. 25-4USOVAndrei
      25-4A.USOV
      MDA
      MDA