23 Jan 202211:10

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

Antholz-Anterselva

Flower ceremony

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

RUS
2RUSSIA
NOR
1NORWAY
GER
3GERMANY

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +1
    0
    +3
    0
    +4
    1:12:14.7
    1. 1-1LAEGREIDSturla Holm
      1-1S.LAEGREID
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      18:13.5
      +8.0
    2. 1-2BOETarjei
      1-2T.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      36:19.1
    3. 1-3BOEJohannes Thingnes
      1-3J.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      53:53.5
    4. 1-4CHRISTIANSENVetle Sjaastad
      1-4V.CHRISTIANSEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:12:14.7
  2. 2
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    1
    +6
    0
    +6
    1
    +12
    1:14:11.9
    +1:57.2
    1. 2-1BABIKOVAnton
      2-1A.BABIKOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      18:34.0
      +28.5
    2. 2-2SEROKHVOSTOVDaniil
      2-2D.SEROKHVOSTOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      36:32.6
      +13.5
    3. 2-3LOGINOVAlexandr
      2-3A.LOGINOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      55:18.6
      +1:25.1
    4. 2-4LATYPOVEduard
      2-4E.LATYPOV
      RUS
      RUS
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      1:14:11.9
      +1:57.2
  3. 3
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +0
    0
    +4
    0
    +4
    1:14:19.1
    +2:04.4
    1. 4-1REESRoman
      4-1R.REES
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      18:26.3
      +20.8
    2. 4-2HORNPhilipp
      4-2P.HORN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      36:34.0
      +14.9
    3. 4-3ZOBELDavid
      4-3D.ZOBEL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      55:15.4
      +1:21.9
    4. 4-4FRATZSCHERLucas
      4-4L.FRATZSCHER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:14:19.1
      +2:04.4
  4. 4
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +5
    0
    +2
    0
    +7
    1:14:35.2
    +2:20.5
    1. 3-1CLAUDEFabien
      3-1F.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      18:05.5
    2. 3-2GUIGONNATAntonin
      3-2A.GUIGONNAT
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      36:26.4
      +7.3
    3. 3-3DESTHIEUXSimon
      3-3S.DESTHIEUX
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      54:55.5
      +1:02.0
    4. 3-4PERROTEric
      3-4E.PERROT
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      1:14:35.2
      +2:20.5
  5. 5
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1
    +5
    0
    +3
    1
    +8
    1:14:46.2
    +2:31.5
    1. 12-1RUNNALLSAdam
      12-1A.RUNNALLS
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      18:44.7
      +39.2
    2. 12-2GOWChristian
      12-2C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      36:56.8
      +37.7
    3. 12-3BURNOTTEJules
      12-3J.BURNOTTE
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      55:31.6
      +1:38.1
    4. 12-4GOWScott
      12-4S.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1:14:46.2
      +2:31.5
  6. 6
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +5
    0
    +6
    0
    +11
    1:14:53.4
    +2:38.7
    1. 6-1TSYMBALBogdan
      6-1B.TSYMBAL
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      18:34.3
      +28.8
    2. 6-2PIDRUCHNYIDmytro
      6-2D.PIDRUCHNYI
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      36:43.2
      +24.1
    3. 6-3DUDCHENKOAnton
      6-3A.DUDCHENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      55:56.2
      +2:02.7
    4. 6-4PRYMAArtem
      6-4A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:14:53.4
      +2:38.7
  7. 7
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1
    +3
    0
    +4
    1
    +7
    1:15:03.3
    +2:48.6
    1. 9-1STALDERSebastian
      9-1S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      18:25.2
      +19.7
    2. 9-2JAEGERMartin
      9-2M.JAEGER
      SUI
      SUI
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      37:47.5
      +1:28.4
    3. 9-3HARTWEGNiklas
      9-3N.HARTWEG
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      56:15.6
      +2:22.1
    4. 9-4BURKHALTERJoscha
      9-4J.BURKHALTER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:15:03.3
      +2:48.6
  8. 8
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +4
    1
    +9
    1
    +13
    1:15:18.3
    +3:03.6
    1. 8-1BORMOLINIThomas
      8-1T.BORMOLINI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      18:53.8
      +48.3
    2. 8-2WINDISCHDominik
      8-2D.WINDISCH
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      37:05.1
      +46.0
    3. 8-3GIACOMELTommaso
      8-3T.GIACOMEL
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
      56:41.0
      +2:47.5
    4. 8-4HOFERLukas
      8-4L.HOFER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:15:18.3
      +3:03.6
  9. 9
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +2
    0
    +5
    0
    +7
    1:15:23.3
    +3:08.6
    1. 15-1KOMATZDavid
      15-1D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:45.0
      +39.5
    2. 15-2EDERSimon
      15-2S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      37:06.3
      +47.2
    3. 15-3LEITNERFelix
      15-3F.LEITNER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      55:55.8
      +2:02.3
    4. 15-4LEMMERERHarald
      15-4H.LEMMERER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:15:23.3
      +3:08.6
  10. 10
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    0
    +4
    1
    +4
    1
    +8
    1:16:16.1
    +4:01.4
    1. 10-1DOVZANMiha
      10-1M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      18:41.2
      +35.7
    2. 10-2FAKJakov
      10-2J.FAK
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      37:56.7
      +1:37.6
    3. 10-3PLANKOLovro
      10-3L.PLANKO
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      56:40.1
      +2:46.6
    4. 10-4TRSANRok
      10-4R.TRSAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:16:16.1
      +4:01.4
  11. 11
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +5
    0
    +8
    0
    +13
    1:16:36.4
    +4:21.7
    1. 13-1HARJULATuomas
      13-1T.HARJULA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      19:16.8
      +1:11.3
    2. 13-2SEPPALATero
      13-2T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      38:10.9
      +1:51.8
    3. 13-3LAITINENHeikki
      13-3H.LAITINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      57:23.2
      +3:29.7
    4. 13-4HIIDENSALOOlli
      13-4O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:16:36.4
      +4:21.7
  12. 12
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    0
    +9
    1
    +6
    1
    +15
    1:16:42.4
    +4:27.7
    1. 5-1LABASTAUMikita
      5-1M.LABASTAU
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      18:26.9
      +21.4
    2. 5-2LAZOUSKIDzmitry
      5-2D.LAZOUSKI
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      37:47.0
      +1:27.9
    3. 5-3VARABEIMaksim
      5-3M.VARABEI
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      57:46.6
      +3:53.1
    4. 5-4SMOLSKIAnton
      5-4A.SMOLSKI
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      1:16:42.4
      +4:27.7
  13. 13
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +7
    1
    +4
    1
    +11
    1:17:28.3
    +5:13.6
    1. 18-1ZAHKNARene
      18-1R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:46.0
      +40.5
    2. 18-2SIIMERKristo
      18-2K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      38:04.1
      +1:45.0
    3. 18-3ERMITSKalev
      18-3K.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      58:03.9
      +4:10.4
    4. 18-4RAENKELRaido
      18-4R.RAENKEL
      EST
      EST
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      1:17:28.3
      +5:13.6
  14. 14
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +8
    1
    +7
    1
    +15
    1:17:29.6
    +5:14.9
    1. 14-1NORDGRENLeif
      14-1L.NORDGREN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      19:05.2
      +59.7
    2. 14-2SCHOMMERPaul
      14-2P.SCHOMMER
      USA
      USA
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      38:25.7
      +2:06.6
    3. 14-3BROWNJake
      14-3J.BROWN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      57:44.0
      +3:50.5
    4. 14-4DOHERTYSean
      14-4S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      1:17:29.6
      +5:14.9
  15. 15
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1
    +5
    1
    +6
    2
    +11
    1:17:50.8
    +5:36.1
    1. 11-1KARLIKMikulas
      11-1M.KARLIK
      CZE
      CZE
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      19:42.5
      +1:37.0
    2. 11-2ZEMLICKAMilan
      11-2M.ZEMLICKA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      39:03.2
      +2:44.1
    3. 11-3STVRTECKYJakub
      11-3J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      58:18.0
      +4:24.5
    4. 11-4VACLAVIKAdam
      11-4A.VACLAVIK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      1:17:50.8
      +5:36.1
  16. 16
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    0
    +6
    2
    +3
    2
    +9
    1:18:00.4
    +5:45.7
    1. 19-1TODEVBlagoy
      19-1B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:59.1
      +53.6
    2. 19-2ILIEVVladimir
      19-2V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      37:38.2
      +1:19.1
    3. 19-3GERDZHIKOVDimitar
      19-3D.GERDZHIKOV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      57:27.3
      +3:33.8
    4. 19-4SINAPOVAnton
      19-4A.SINAPOV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      1:18:00.4
      +5:45.7
  17. 17
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1
    +8
    1
    +8
    2
    +16
    Lapped
    1. 7-1STEFANSSONMalte
      7-1M.STEFANSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      18:54.1
      +48.6
    2. 7-2BRANDTOskar
      7-2O.BRANDT
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      37:50.1
      +1:31.0
    3. 7-3STEGMAYRGabriel
      7-3G.STEGMAYR
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      58:01.3
      +4:07.8
    4. 7-4HALLSTROEMSimon
      7-4S.HALLSTROEM
      SWE
      SWE
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      2
      +6
      Lapped
  18. 18
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    Lapped
    1. 21-1TACHIZAKIMikito
      21-1M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      19:23.0
      +1:17.5
    2. 21-2KOBONOKITsukasa
      21-2T.KOBONOKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      39:08.0
      +2:48.9
    3. 21-3OZAKIKosuke
      21-3K.OZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      58:57.5
      +5:04.0
    4. 21-4KODAMAShohei
      21-4S.KODAMA
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
  19. 19
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    Lapped
    1. 16-1SHAMAEVDmitrii
      16-1D.SHAMAEV
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      19:17.2
      +1:11.7
    2. 16-2BUTAGeorge
      16-2G.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      38:41.6
      +2:22.5
    3. 16-3PUCHIANUCornel
      16-3C.PUCHIANU
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      59:07.9
      +5:14.4
    4. 16-4BUTAFlorin-Catalin
      16-4F.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
      Lapped
  20. 20
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    Lapped
    1. 17-1DOMBROVSKIKarol
      17-1K.DOMBROVSKI
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      19:28.9
      +1:23.4
    2. 17-2STROLIAVytautas
      17-2V.STROLIA
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      38:39.7
      +2:20.6
    3. 17-3KAUKENASTomas
      17-3T.KAUKENAS
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      58:31.2
      +4:37.7
    4. 17-4BANYSLinas
      17-4L.BANYS
      LTU
      LTU
      Lapped
  21. 21
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    Lapped
    1. 23-1MUKHINAlexandr
      23-1A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      19:34.4
      +1:28.9
    2. 23-2DYUSSENOVAsset
      23-2A.DYUSSENOV
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      39:04.4
      +2:45.3
    3. 23-3KIREYEVVladislav
      23-3V.KIREYEV
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      59:12.8
      +5:19.3
    4. 23-4BELETSKIYDanil
      23-4D.BELETSKIY
      KAZ
      KAZ
      Lapped
  22. 22
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    Lapped
    1. 24-1MAKAROVMaksim
      24-1M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      19:11.5
      +1:06.0
    2. 24-2MAGAZEEVPavel
      24-2P.MAGAZEEV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      39:33.8
      +3:14.7
    3. 24-3USOVMihail
      24-3M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      59:17.0
      +5:23.5
    4. 24-4USOVAndrei
      24-4A.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      Lapped
  23. 23
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    Lapped
    1. 20-1SIMAMichal
      20-1M.SIMA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      19:37.6
      +1:32.1
    2. 20-2SKLENARIKTomas
      20-2T.SKLENARIK
      SVK
      SVK
      2
      +3
      0
      +2
      2
      +5
      40:23.3
      +4:04.2
    3. 20-3BALOGAMatej
      20-3M.BALOGA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      Lapped
    4. 20-4BARTKOSimon
      20-4S.BARTKO
      SVK
      SVK
      Lapped
  24. 24
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    Lapped
    1. 22-1NEDZA-KUBINIECAndrzej
      22-1A.NEDZA-KUBINIEC
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      19:16.3
      +1:10.8
    2. 22-2GUZIKGrzegorz
      22-2G.GUZIK
      POL
      POL
      2
      +3
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      39:49.8
      +3:30.7
    3. 22-3SZCZUREKLukasz
      22-3L.SZCZUREK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      Lapped
    4. 22-4PANCERZPrzemyslaw
      22-4P.PANCERZ
      POL
      POL
      Lapped