15 Jan 202213:30

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

Ruhpolding

Flower ceremony

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

GER
2GERMANY
RUS
1RUSSIA
BLR
3BELARUS

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    0
    +2
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    1:11:06.1
    1. 3-1KHALILISaid Karimulla
      3-1S.KHALILI
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +1.1
    2. 3-2SEROKHVOSTOVDaniil
      3-2D.SEROKHVOSTOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +8.1
    3. 3-3LOGINOVAlexandr
      3-3A.LOGINOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      53:16.6
    4. 3-4TSVETKOVMaksim
      3-4M.TSVETKOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:11:06.1
  2. 2
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +1
    0
    +1
    0
    +2
    +7.0
    1. 4-1LESSERErik
      4-1E.LESSER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +18.2
    2. 4-2REESRoman
      4-2R.REES
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +25.7
    3. 4-3DOLLBenedikt
      4-3B.DOLL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +29.2
    4. 4-4NAWRATHPhilipp
      4-4P.NAWRATH
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +7.0
  3. 3
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    0
    +3
    0
    +3
    0
    +6
    +23.0
    1. 7-1LABASTAUMikita
      7-1M.LABASTAU
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +1.2
    2. 7-2LAZOUSKIDzmitry
      7-2D.LAZOUSKI
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +8.6
    3. 7-3VARABEIMaksim
      7-3M.VARABEI
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +0.2
    4. 7-4SMOLSKIAnton
      7-4A.SMOLSKI
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +23.0
  4. 4
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +4
    0
    +1
    0
    +5
    +53.7
    1. 8-1BORMOLINIThomas
      8-1T.BORMOLINI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +0.4
    2. 8-2WINDISCHDominik
      8-2D.WINDISCH
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      35:34.7
    3. 8-3BIONAZDidier
      8-3D.BIONAZ
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +53.7
    4. 8-4HOFERLukas
      8-4L.HOFER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +53.7
  5. 5
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1
    +7
    0
    +3
    1
    +10
    +1:15.0
    1. 2-1CLAUDEFabien
      2-1F.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      +39.6
    2. 2-2JACQUELINEmilien
      2-2E.JACQUELIN
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +7.8
    3. 2-3PERROTEric
      2-3E.PERROT
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +56.0
    4. 2-4FILLON MAILLETQuentin
      2-4Q.FILLON MAILLET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +1:15.0
  6. 6
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    +1:44.9
    1. 6-1PRYMAArtem
      6-1A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +21.8
    2. 6-2PIDRUCHNYIDmytro
      6-2D.PIDRUCHNYI
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +7.7
    3. 6-3TSYMBALBogdan
      6-3B.TSYMBAL
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +45.6
    4. 6-4DUDCHENKOAnton
      6-4A.DUDCHENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:44.9
  7. 7
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    0
    +10
    +2:00.6
    1. 1-1ANDERSENAleksander Fjeld
      1-1A.ANDERSEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +36.6
    2. 1-2ASPENESSverre Dahlen
      1-2S.ASPENES
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +1:23.0
    3. 1-3DALEJohannes
      1-3J.DALE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +1:55.0
    4. 1-4BJOENTEGAARDErlend
      1-4E.BJOENTEGAARD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2:00.6
  8. 8
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +3
    1
    +9
    1
    +12
    +2:10.6
    1. 5-1FEMLINGPeppe
      5-1P.FEMLING
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +1:12.5
    2. 5-2NELINJesper
      5-2J.NELIN
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +1:27.2
    3. 5-3PONSILUOMAMartin
      5-3M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:32.3
    4. 5-4SAMUELSSONSebastian
      5-4S.SAMUELSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +2:10.6
  9. 9
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    0
    +4
    2
    +8
    2
    +12
    +2:32.0
    1. 14-1RUNNALLSAdam
      14-1A.RUNNALLS
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +24.1
    2. 14-2GOWChristian
      14-2C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +26.0
    3. 14-3BURNOTTEJules
      14-3J.BURNOTTE
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +55.5
    4. 14-4GOWScott
      14-4S.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      +2:32.0
  10. 10
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +4
    0
    +7
    0
    +11
    +2:51.1
    1. 10-1STALDERSebastian
      10-1S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +27.3
    2. 10-2FINELLOJeremy
      10-2J.FINELLO
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +1:17.9
    3. 10-3JAEGERMartin
      10-3M.JAEGER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +1:50.4
    4. 10-4HARTWEGNiklas
      10-4N.HARTWEG
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +2:51.1
  11. 11
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +2
    0
    +6
    0
    +8
    +3:17.3
    1. 15-1HARJULATuomas
      15-1T.HARJULA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +1:06.3
    2. 15-2SEPPALATero
      15-2T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +1:27.6
    3. 15-3LAITINENHeikki
      15-3H.LAITINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +2:38.3
    4. 15-4HIIDENSALOOlli
      15-4O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +3:17.3
  12. 12
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    0
    +10
    +3:19.9
    1. 17-1KOMATZDavid
      17-1D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +29.9
    2. 17-2EDERSimon
      17-2S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +37.7
    3. 17-3JAKOBPatrick
      17-3P.JAKOB
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +2:26.1
    4. 17-4LEMMERERHarald
      17-4H.LEMMERER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +3:19.9
  13. 13
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    1
    +4
    0
    +6
    1
    +10
    +3:38.5
    1. 11-1DOVZANMiha
      11-1M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +23.1
    2. 11-2FAKJakov
      11-2J.FAK
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +34.9
    3. 11-3PLANKOLovro
      11-3L.PLANKO
      SLO
      SLO
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      +2:38.0
    4. 11-4TRSANRok
      11-4R.TRSAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +3:38.5
  14. 14
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    0
    +5
    0
    +2
    0
    +7
    +3:47.9
    1. 23-1SIMAMichal
      23-1M.SIMA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +22.6
    2. 23-2HASILLATomas
      23-2T.HASILLA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +1:41.5
    3. 23-3BALOGAMatej
      23-3M.BALOGA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2:55.9
    4. 23-4SKLENARIKTomas
      23-4T.SKLENARIK
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +3:47.9
  15. 15
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    0
    +3
    1
    +4
    1
    +7
    +4:29.9
    1. 20-1TODEVBlagoy
      20-1B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +53.2
    2. 20-2ILIEVVladimir
      20-2V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +1:01.8
    3. 20-3SINAPOVAnton
      20-3A.SINAPOV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +3:18.4
    4. 20-4GERDZHIKOVDimitar
      20-4D.GERDZHIKOV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +4:29.9
  16. 16
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    0
    +4
    0
    +4
    0
    +8
    +4:32.3
    1. 21-1CHENGFangming
      21-1F.CHENG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +31.6
    2. 21-2YANXingyuan
      21-2X.YAN
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +1:01.3
    3. 21-3ZHANGChunyu
      21-3C.ZHANG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +3:18.9
    4. 21-4ZHUZhenyu
      21-4Z.ZHU
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +4:32.3
  17. 17
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    0
    +6
    2
    +7
    2
    +13
    +4:49.5
    1. 18-1DOMBROVSKIKarol
      18-1K.DOMBROVSKI
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +53.9
    2. 18-2STROLIAVytautas
      18-2V.STROLIA
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +1:17.5
    3. 18-3KAUKENASTomas
      18-3T.KAUKENAS
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      +3:26.4
    4. 18-4BANYSLinas
      18-4L.BANYS
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +4:49.5
  18. 18
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +2
    5
    +10
    5
    +12
    +5:05.6
    1. 9-1VACLAVIKAdam
      9-1A.VACLAVIK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      3
      +3
      3
      +4
      +2:03.1
    2. 9-2KARLIKMikulas
      9-2M.KARLIK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +2:34.3
    3. 9-3STVRTECKYJakub
      9-3J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      +4:31.5
    4. 9-4KRCMARMichal
      9-4M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +5:05.6
  19. 19
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    2
    +6
    1
    +8
    3
    +14
    +5:06.6
    1. 16-1ZAHKNARene
      16-1R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +36.5
    2. 16-2SIIMERKristo
      16-2K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +1:18.1
    3. 16-3ERMITSKalev
      16-3K.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      2
      +3
      0
      +1
      2
      +4
      +3:38.6
    4. 16-4RAENKELRaido
      16-4R.RAENKEL
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +5:06.6
  20. 20
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1
    +8
    0
    +5
    1
    +13
    +5:39.3
    1. 12-1DOHERTYSean
      12-1S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      17:45.2
    2. 12-2DURTSCHIMax
      12-2M.DURTSCHI
      USA
      USA
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      +2:13.8
    3. 12-3GERMAINMaxime
      12-3M.GERMAIN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      +4:07.5
    4. 12-4CERVENKAVaclav
      12-4V.CERVENKA
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +5:39.3
  21. 21
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1
    +4
    0
    +7
    1
    +11
    +6:13.7
    1. 19-1TACHIZAKIMikito
      19-1M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      +1:49.8
    2. 19-2KOBONOKITsukasa
      19-2T.KOBONOKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +3:07.2
    3. 19-3OZAKIKosuke
      19-3K.OZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +4:26.5
    4. 19-4KODAMAShohei
      19-4S.KODAMA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +6:13.7
  22. 22
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    Lapped
    1. 13-1SHAMAEVDmitrii
      13-1D.SHAMAEV
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:05.8
    2. 13-2PUCHIANUCornel
      13-2C.PUCHIANU
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +2:55.3
    3. 13-3COLTEAGeorge
      13-3G.COLTEA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +4:58.9
    4. 13-4BUTAFlorin-Catalin
      13-4F.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
      Lapped
  23. 23
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    Lapped
    1. 22-1GUNKAJan
      22-1J.GUNKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +1:50.2
    2. 22-2GUZIKGrzegorz
      22-2G.GUZIK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      +3:14.3
    3. 22-3SZCZUREKLukasz
      22-3L.SZCZUREK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      Lapped
    4. 22-4ZAWOLMarcin
      22-4M.ZAWOL
      POL
      POL
      Lapped
  24. 24
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    Lapped
    1. 24-1MUKHINAlexandr
      24-1A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +1:21.3
    2. 24-2KIREYEVVladislav
      24-2V.KIREYEV
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +4:36.6
    3. 24-3DYUSSENOVAsset
      24-3A.DYUSSENOV
      KAZ
      KAZ
      Lapped
    4. 24-4BELETSKIYDanil
      24-4D.BELETSKIY
      KAZ
      KAZ
      Lapped
  25. 10025
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    DNS
    1. 25-1MAKAROVMaksim
      25-1M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
      DNS
    2. 25-2USOVMihail
      25-2M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      DNS
    3. 25-3MAGAZEEVPavel
      25-3P.MAGAZEEV
      MDA
      MDA
      DNS
    4. 25-4USOVAndrei
      25-4A.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      DNS