01 Dez. 202210:00

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

Kontiolahti

Siegerehrung

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

GER
2GERMANY
NOR
1NORWAY
FRA
3FRANCE

Header iconEndergebnise

Liegend | Stehend
Gesamt
Ergebnisse
  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +2
    0
    +5
    0
    +7
    1:19:26.2
    1. 1-1CHRISTIANSENVetle Sjaastad
      1-1V.CHRISTIANSEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      19:50.5
    2. 1-2LAEGREIDSturla Holm
      1-2S.LAEGREID
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      40:04.3
      +0.4
    3. 1-3BOETarjei
      1-3T.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:00:00.8
    4. 1-4BOEJohannes Thingnes
      1-4J.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:19:26.2
  2. 2
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +1
    0
    +7
    0
    +8
    1:20:10.1
    +43.9
    1. 3-1STRELOWJustus
      3-1J.STRELOW
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      19:56.8
      +6.3
    2. 3-2KUEHNJohannes
      3-2J.KUEHN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      40:03.9
    3. 3-3DOLLBenedikt
      3-3B.DOLL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:00:00.8
      0.0
    4. 3-4REESRoman
      3-4R.REES
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:20:10.1
      +43.9
  3. 3
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +4
    0
    +5
    0
    +9
    1:20:32.1
    +1:05.9
    1. 2-1PERROTEric
      2-1E.PERROT
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      19:50.9
      +0.4
    2. 2-2CLAUDEFabien
      2-2F.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      40:33.0
      +29.1
    3. 2-3JACQUELINEmilien
      2-3E.JACQUELIN
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:00:24.5
      +23.7
    4. 2-4FILLON MAILLETQuentin
      2-4Q.FILLON MAILLET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:20:32.1
      +1:05.9
  4. 4
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +0
    0
    +4
    0
    +4
    1:21:57.4
    +2:31.2
    1. 9-1KOMATZDavid
      9-1D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      20:11.7
      +21.2
    2. 9-2EDERSimon
      9-2S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      40:47.4
      +43.5
    3. 9-3LEITNERFelix
      9-3F.LEITNER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:01:07.1
      +1:06.3
    4. 9-4JAKOBPatrick
      9-4P.JAKOB
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:21:57.4
      +2:31.2
  5. 5
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +3
    0
    +7
    0
    +10
    1:22:00.1
    +2:33.9
    1. 12-1MIKYSKATomas
      12-1T.MIKYSKA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      20:57.8
      +1:07.3
    2. 12-2KRCMARMichal
      12-2M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      40:55.0
      +51.1
    3. 12-3STVRTECKYJakub
      12-3J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      1:01:50.5
      +1:49.7
    4. 12-4MARECEKJonas
      12-4J.MARECEK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:22:00.1
      +2:33.9
  6. 6
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +1
    1
    +11
    1
    +12
    1:22:00.3
    +2:34.1
    1. 11-1RANTAJaakko
      11-1J.RANTA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      20:25.1
      +34.6
    2. 11-2HARJULATuomas
      11-2T.HARJULA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      40:56.0
      +52.1
    3. 11-3SEPPALATero
      11-3T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      1:01:48.3
      +1:47.5
    4. 11-4HIIDENSALOOlli
      11-4O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      1:22:00.3
      +2:34.1
  7. 7
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    0
    +5
    2
    +4
    2
    +9
    1:22:13.4
    +2:47.2
    1. 10-1DOVZANMiha
      10-1M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      20:12.8
      +22.3
    2. 10-2FAKJakov
      10-2J.FAK
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      40:29.9
      +26.0
    3. 10-3PLANKOLovro
      10-3L.PLANKO
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      1:02:11.7
      +2:10.9
    4. 10-4TRSANRok
      10-4R.TRSAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:22:13.4
      +2:47.2
  8. 8
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    0
    +0
    1
    +3
    1
    +3
    1:22:14.0
    +2:47.8
    1. 16-1KAUKENASTomas
      16-1T.KAUKENAS
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      20:56.3
      +1:05.8
    2. 16-2STROLIAVytautas
      16-2V.STROLIA
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      41:05.6
      +1:01.7
    3. 16-3DOMBROVSKIKarol
      16-3K.DOMBROVSKI
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:01:46.6
      +1:45.8
    4. 16-4FOMINMaksim
      16-4M.FOMIN
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:22:14.0
      +2:47.8
  9. 9
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +7
    0
    +6
    0
    +13
    1:22:15.0
    +2:48.8
    1. 8-1PRYMAArtem
      8-1A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      20:26.8
      +36.3
    2. 8-2PIDRUCHNYIDmytro
      8-2D.PIDRUCHNYI
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      41:44.0
      +1:40.1
    3. 8-3TSYMBALBogdan
      8-3B.TSYMBAL
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:02:11.9
      +2:11.1
    4. 8-4DUDCHENKOAnton
      8-4A.DUDCHENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:22:15.0
      +2:48.8
  10. 10
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +4
    3
    +10
    3
    +14
    1:22:19.8
    +2:53.6
    1. 4-1FEMLINGPeppe
      4-1P.FEMLING
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      21:07.7
      +1:17.2
    2. 4-2NELINJesper
      4-2J.NELIN
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      41:41.4
      +1:37.5
    3. 4-3PONSILUOMAMartin
      4-3M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      1:03:03.4
      +3:02.6
    4. 4-4SAMUELSSONSebastian
      4-4S.SAMUELSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:22:19.8
      +2:53.6
  11. 11
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1
    +6
    0
    +2
    1
    +8
    1:22:49.4
    +3:23.2
    1. 13-1CERVENKAVaclav
      13-1V.CERVENKA
      USA
      USA
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      21:08.7
      +1:18.2
    2. 13-2DOHERTYSean
      13-2S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      41:30.4
      +1:26.5
    3. 13-3GERMAINMaxime
      13-3M.GERMAIN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:02:26.2
      +2:25.4
    4. 13-4BROWNJake
      13-4J.BROWN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      1:22:49.4
      +3:23.2
  12. 12
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    0
    +4
    0
    +8
    0
    +12
    1:23:22.2
    +3:56.0
    1. 7-1RUNNALLSAdam
      7-1A.RUNNALLS
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      20:24.1
      +33.6
    2. 7-2GOWChristian
      7-2C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      40:45.9
      +42.0
    3. 7-3BURNOTTEJules
      7-3J.BURNOTTE
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:01:47.7
      +1:46.9
    4. 7-4CONNELLYZachary
      7-4Z.CONNELLY
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      1:23:22.2
      +3:56.0
  13. 13
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    0
    +5
    0
    +6
    0
    +11
    1:23:39.0
    +4:12.8
    1. 15-1BUTAGeorge
      15-1G.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      20:46.6
      +56.1
    2. 15-2SHAMAEVDmitrii
      15-2D.SHAMAEV
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      41:48.7
      +1:44.8
    3. 15-3COLTEAGeorge
      15-3G.COLTEA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:02:48.8
      +2:48.0
    4. 15-4FLORERaul
      15-4R.FLORE
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:23:39.0
      +4:12.8
  14. 14
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +5
    1
    +8
    1
    +13
    1:24:17.7
    +4:51.5
    1. 14-1ZAHKNARene
      14-1R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      20:25.6
      +35.1
    2. 14-2SIIMERKristo
      14-2K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      41:49.1
      +1:45.2
    3. 14-3RAENKELRaido
      14-3R.RAENKEL
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      1:03:02.0
      +3:01.2
    4. 14-4HELDNARobert
      14-4R.HELDNA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:24:17.7
      +4:51.5
  15. 15
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +5
    0
    +5
    0
    +10
    1:24:22.3
    +4:56.1
    1. 5-1BRAUNHOFERPatrick
      5-1P.BRAUNHOFER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      21:16.3
      +1:25.8
    2. 5-2GIACOMELTommaso
      5-2T.GIACOMEL
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      41:48.1
      +1:44.2
    3. 5-3CAPPELLARIDaniele
      5-3D.CAPPELLARI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:03:09.4
      +3:08.6
    4. 5-4ZINGERLEDavid
      5-4D.ZINGERLE
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:24:22.3
      +4:56.1
  16. 16
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +0
    0
    +2
    0
    +2
    1:24:28.7
    +5:02.5
    1. 17-1NEDZA-KUBINIECAndrzej
      17-1A.NEDZA-KUBINIEC
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      20:34.6
      +44.1
    2. 17-2ZAWOLMarcin
      17-2M.ZAWOL
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      41:57.2
      +1:53.3
    3. 17-3GUZIKGrzegorz
      17-3G.GUZIK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:03:45.9
      +3:45.1
    4. 17-4GUNKAJan
      17-4J.GUNKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:24:28.7
      +5:02.5
  17. 17
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    0
    +4
    0
    +2
    0
    +6
    1:24:38.1
    +5:11.9
    1. 18-1TODEVBlagoy
      18-1B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      20:40.9
      +50.4
    2. 18-2ILIEVVladimir
      18-2V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      40:54.8
      +50.9
    3. 18-3SINAPOVAnton
      18-3A.SINAPOV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:02:12.9
      +2:12.1
    4. 18-4VASILEVKonstantin
      18-4K.VASILEV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      1:24:38.1
      +5:11.9
  18. 18
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1
    +4
    1
    +8
    2
    +12
    1:25:19.3
    +5:53.1
    1. 6-1BURKHALTERJoscha
      6-1J.BURKHALTER
      SUI
      SUI
      1
      +3
      0
      +3
      1
      +6
      22:53.2
      +3:02.7
    2. 6-2STALDERSebastian
      6-2S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      44:14.4
      +4:10.5
    3. 6-3HARTWEGNiklas
      6-3N.HARTWEG
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:04:31.8
      +4:31.0
    4. 6-4FINELLOJeremy
      6-4J.FINELLO
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      1:25:19.3
      +5:53.1
  19. 19
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1
    +5
    1
    +6
    2
    +11
    1:26:28.6
    +7:02.4
    1. 19-1MUKHINAlexandr
      19-1A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      20:42.4
      +51.9
    2. 19-2DYUSSENOVAsset
      19-2A.DYUSSENOV
      KAZ
      KAZ
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      43:11.3
      +3:07.4
    3. 19-3KIREYEVVladislav
      19-3V.KIREYEV
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:04:27.0
      +4:26.2
    4. 19-4SIRIKSergey
      19-4S.SIRIK
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:26:28.6
      +7:02.4
  20. 20
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    Lapped
    1. 20-1MAGAZEEVPavel
      20-1P.MAGAZEEV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      21:32.4
      +1:41.9
    2. 20-2USOVMihail
      20-2M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      44:05.9
      +4:02.0
    3. 20-3MAKAROVMaksim
      20-3M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      Lapped
    4. 20-4USOVAndrei
      20-4A.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      Lapped