12 Dec 202110:45

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

Hochfilzen

Flower ceremony

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

FRA
2FRANCE
NOR
1NORWAY
RUS
3RUSSIA

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +3
    0
    +2
    0
    +5
    1:14:34.8
    1. 1-1LAEGREIDSturla Holm
      1-1S.LAEGREID
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +10.9
    2. 1-2BOETarjei
      1-2T.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +12.4
    3. 1-3BOEJohannes Thingnes
      1-3J.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      55:57.1
    4. 1-4CHRISTIANSENVetle Sjaastad
      1-4V.CHRISTIANSEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:14:34.8
  2. 2
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +4
    0
    +4
    0
    +8
    +21.2
    1. 2-1CLAUDEFabien
      2-1F.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +17.3
    2. 2-2DESTHIEUXSimon
      2-2S.DESTHIEUX
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +25.8
    3. 2-3JACQUELINEmilien
      2-3E.JACQUELIN
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +50.9
    4. 2-4FILLON MAILLETQuentin
      2-4Q.FILLON MAILLET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +21.2
  3. 3
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    0
    +1
    1
    +8
    1
    +9
    +47.3
    1. 3-1TOMSHINVasilii
      3-1V.TOMSHIN
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +44.5
    2. 3-2SEROKHVOSTOVDaniil
      3-2D.SEROKHVOSTOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +41.2
    3. 3-3LOGINOVAlexandr
      3-3A.LOGINOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +1:03.3
    4. 3-4LATYPOVEduard
      3-4E.LATYPOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +47.3
  4. 4
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +3
    0
    +7
    0
    +10
    +1:00.0
    1. 4-1LESSERErik
      4-1E.LESSER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      18:47.3
    2. 4-2KUEHNJohannes
      4-2J.KUEHN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +29.1
    3. 4-3REESRoman
      4-3R.REES
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +1:03.6
    4. 4-4NAWRATHPhilipp
      4-4P.NAWRATH
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:00.0
  5. 5
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +4
    0
    +3
    0
    +7
    +1:30.2
    1. 7-1FEMLINGPeppe
      7-1P.FEMLING
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +0.4
    2. 7-2PONSILUOMAMartin
      7-2M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      37:30.2
    3. 7-3STEFANSSONMalte
      7-3M.STEFANSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +1:24.1
    4. 7-4SAMUELSSONSebastian
      7-4S.SAMUELSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:30.2
  6. 6
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    1
    +5
    0
    +0
    1
    +5
    +2:09.5
    1. 6-1LABASTAUMikita
      6-1M.LABASTAU
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +14.7
    2. 6-2LAZOUSKIDzmitry
      6-2D.LAZOUSKI
      BLR
      BLR
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      +1:18.9
    3. 6-3VARABEIMaksim
      6-3M.VARABEI
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +2:17.6
    4. 6-4SMOLSKIAnton
      6-4A.SMOLSKI
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2:09.5
  7. 7
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +6
    0
    +2
    0
    +8
    +2:32.5
    1. 5-1PRYMAArtem
      5-1A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +35.2
    2. 5-2PIDRUCHNYIDmytro
      5-2D.PIDRUCHNYI
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +52.1
    3. 5-3TSYMBALBogdan
      5-3B.TSYMBAL
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +2:10.2
    4. 5-4DUDCHENKOAnton
      5-4A.DUDCHENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +2:32.5
  8. 8
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    0
    +1
    1
    +7
    1
    +8
    +2:37.6
    1. 15-1DOVZANMiha
      15-1M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +13.9
    2. 15-2FAKJakov
      15-2J.FAK
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +22.0
    3. 15-3BAUERKlemen
      15-3K.BAUER
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +1:46.1
    4. 15-4TRSANRok
      15-4R.TRSAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +2:37.6
  9. 9
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +3
    1
    +9
    1
    +12
    +2:37.7
    1. 11-1VACLAVIKAdam
      11-1A.VACLAVIK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +1:03.9
    2. 11-2STVRTECKYJakub
      11-2J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:24.9
    3. 11-3KARLIKMikulas
      11-3M.KARLIK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +2:40.0
    4. 11-4KRCMARMichal
      11-4M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +2:37.7
  10. 10
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +5
    2
    +8
    2
    +13
    +3:29.1
    1. 8-1BORMOLINIThomas
      8-1T.BORMOLINI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +18.8
    2. 8-2GIACOMELTommaso
      8-2T.GIACOMEL
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +10.5
    3. 8-3BIONAZDidier
      8-3D.BIONAZ
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +2:07.8
    4. 8-4WINDISCHDominik
      8-4D.WINDISCH
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +3:29.1
  11. 11
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +1
    2
    +7
    2
    +8
    +3:35.7
    1. 9-1STALDERSebastian
      9-1S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +35.7
    2. 9-2WEGERBenjamin
      9-2B.WEGER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +44.7
    3. 9-3HARTWEGNiklas
      9-3N.HARTWEG
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:48.7
    4. 9-4TAMBORNINOEligius
      9-4E.TAMBORNINO
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      +3:35.7
  12. 12
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    2
    +7
    1
    +7
    3
    +14
    +3:36.3
    1. 18-1BURNOTTEJules
      18-1J.BURNOTTE
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +1:11.8
    2. 18-2GOWChristian
      18-2C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:25.3
    3. 18-3RUNNALLSAdam
      18-3A.RUNNALLS
      CAN
      CAN
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      +2:57.5
    4. 18-4GOWScott
      18-4S.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      +3:36.3
  13. 13
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +4
    0
    +5
    0
    +9
    +3:52.9
    1. 12-1DOHERTYSean
      12-1S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +23.6
    2. 12-2SCHOMMERPaul
      12-2P.SCHOMMER
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +1:27.6
    3. 12-3BROWNJake
      12-3J.BROWN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +3:01.1
    4. 12-4NORDGRENLeif
      12-4L.NORDGREN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +3:52.9
  14. 14
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1
    +5
    0
    +6
    1
    +11
    +4:00.2
    1. 19-1ZAHKNARene
      19-1R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +19.9
    2. 19-2SIIMERKristo
      19-2K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +1:26.5
    3. 19-3ERMITSKalev
      19-3K.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +2:17.1
    4. 19-4RAENKELRaido
      19-4R.RAENKEL
      EST
      EST
      1
      +3
      0
      +3
      1
      +6
      +4:00.2
  15. 15
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    0
    +7
    0
    +4
    0
    +11
    +4:24.1
    1. 26-1TODEVBlagoy
      26-1B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +1:20.4
    2. 26-2ILIEVVladimir
      26-2V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +1:58.0
    3. 26-3SINAPOVAnton
      26-3A.SINAPOV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +3:09.5
    4. 26-4GERDZHIKOVDimitar
      26-4D.GERDZHIKOV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      +4:24.1
  16. 16
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +4
    1
    +6
    1
    +10
    +4:37.1
    1. 17-1KOMATZDavid
      17-1D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +1:04.6
    2. 17-2EDERSimon
      17-2S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +1:57.6
    3. 17-3LEITNERFelix
      17-3F.LEITNER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +2:33.8
    4. 17-4JAKOBPatrick
      17-4P.JAKOB
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +4:37.1
  17. 17
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +3
    3
    +6
    3
    +9
    +4:41.4
    1. 13-1HARJULATuomas
      13-1T.HARJULA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +1:59.4
    2. 13-2SEPPALATero
      13-2T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2:09.4
    3. 13-3HIIDENSALOOlli
      13-3O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +2:39.9
    4. 13-4MUSTONENJoni
      13-4J.MUSTONEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      +4:41.4
  18. 18
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    0
    +4
    1
    +3
    1
    +7
    +4:56.0
    1. 10-1SHAMAEVDmitrii
      10-1D.SHAMAEV
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +1:05.0
    2. 10-2BUTAGeorge
      10-2G.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +2:07.2
    3. 10-3PUCHIANUCornel
      10-3C.PUCHIANU
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +3:44.1
    4. 10-4FLORERaul
      10-4R.FLORE
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +4:56.0
  19. 19
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    0
    +10
    +5:13.0
    1. 21-1TACHIZAKIMikito
      21-1M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +1:42.1
    2. 21-2KOBONOKITsukasa
      21-2T.KOBONOKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +2:41.2
    3. 21-3OZAKIKosuke
      21-3K.OZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +3:46.9
    4. 21-4KODAMAShohei
      21-4S.KODAMA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +5:13.0
  20. 20
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +4
    0
    +5
    0
    +9
    +6:43.4
    1. 24-1NEDZA-KUBINIECAndrzej
      24-1A.NEDZA-KUBINIEC
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +1:01.8
    2. 24-2GUZIKGrzegorz
      24-2G.GUZIK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +1:56.8
    3. 24-3PANCERZPrzemyslaw
      24-3P.PANCERZ
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +4:49.3
    4. 24-4FILIPWojciech
      24-4W.FILIP
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +6:43.4
  21. 21
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    2
    +7
    0
    +6
    2
    +13
    +6:45.5
    1. 14-1DOMBROVSKIKarol
      14-1K.DOMBROVSKI
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +1:25.6
    2. 14-2STROLIAVytautas
      14-2V.STROLIA
      LTU
      LTU
      2
      +3
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      +3:28.1
    3. 14-3KAUKENASTomas
      14-3T.KAUKENAS
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +5:32.6
    4. 14-4BANYSLinas
      14-4L.BANYS
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +6:45.5
  22. 22
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1
    +6
    3
    +8
    4
    +14
    +6:49.7
    1. 22-1SIMAMichal
      22-1M.SIMA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +28.9
    2. 22-2BALOGAMatej
      22-2M.BALOGA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +2:15.7
    3. 22-3HASILLATomas
      22-3T.HASILLA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      3
      +3
      3
      +3
      +5:00.7
    4. 22-4BARTKOSimon
      22-4S.BARTKO
      SVK
      SVK
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      +6:49.7
  23. 23
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    0
    +9
    0
    +6
    0
    +15
    +7:25.4
    1. 20-1CHENGFangming
      20-1F.CHENG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +1:00.9
    2. 20-2YANXingyuan
      20-2X.YAN
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +2:20.8
    3. 20-3ZHANGChunyu
      20-3C.ZHANG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      +5:09.8
    4. 20-4LIXuezhi
      20-4X.LI
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +7:25.4
  24. 24
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    1
    +7
    3
    +6
    4
    +13
    +8:05.5
    1. 23-1PATRIJUKSAleksandrs
      23-1A.PATRIJUKS
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +1:04.3
    2. 23-2BALODISRudis
      23-2R.BALODIS
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +3:02.0
    3. 23-3MISEEdgars
      23-3E.MISE
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +4:47.7
    4. 23-4SLOTINSRoberts
      23-4R.SLOTINS
      LAT
      LAT
      1
      +3
      2
      +2
      3
      +5
      +8:05.5
  25. 25
    BELGIUMBEL
    BEL
    Lapped
    1. 16-1CLAUDEFlorent
      16-1F.CLAUDE
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +1:20.0
    2. 16-2LANGERThierry
      16-2T.LANGER
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +2:44.3
    3. 16-3LAHAYE-GOFFARTTom
      16-3T.LAHAYE-GOFFART
      BEL
      BEL
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      Lapped
    4. 16-4BEAUVAISCesar
      16-4C.BEAUVAIS
      BEL
      BEL
      Lapped
  26. 26
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    Lapped
    1. 27-1MAGAZEEVPavel
      27-1P.MAGAZEEV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      +1:25.0
    2. 27-2USOVMihail
      27-2M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      +4:04.4
    3. 27-3MAKAROVMaksim
      27-3M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      Lapped
    4. 27-4USOVAndrei
      27-4A.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      Lapped
  27. 27
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    Lapped
    1. 25-1MUKHINAlexandr
      25-1A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +1:41.7
    2. 25-2KIREYEVVladislav
      25-2V.KIREYEV
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +4:54.2
    3. 25-3DYUSSENOVAsset
      25-3A.DYUSSENOV
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
      Lapped
    4. 25-4BELETSKIYDanil
      25-4D.BELETSKIY
      KAZ
      KAZ
      Lapped