04 Dec 202114:10

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

Oestersund

Flower ceremony

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

FRA
2FRANCE
NOR
1NORWAY
RUS
3RUSSIA

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +2
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    1:14:09.3
    1. 1-1BAKKENSivert Guttorm
      1-1S.BAKKEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:18.3
    2. 1-2BOETarjei
      1-2T.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      36:53.8
    3. 1-3BOEJohannes Thingnes
      1-3J.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      55:09.1
    4. 1-4CHRISTIANSENVetle Sjaastad
      1-4V.CHRISTIANSEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:14:09.3
  2. 2
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +4
    0
    +4
    0
    +8
    +11.2
    1. 3-1CLAUDEFabien
      3-1F.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +0.9
    2. 3-2JACQUELINEmilien
      3-2E.JACQUELIN
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +32.0
    3. 3-3DESTHIEUXSimon
      3-3S.DESTHIEUX
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +50.2
    4. 3-4FILLON MAILLETQuentin
      3-4Q.FILLON MAILLET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +11.2
  3. 3
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    0
    +1
    1
    +8
    1
    +9
    +45.9
    1. 5-1KHALILISaid Karimulla
      5-1S.KHALILI
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +14.1
    2. 5-2SEROKHVOSTOVDaniil
      5-2D.SEROKHVOSTOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +19.7
    3. 5-3LOGINOVAlexandr
      5-3A.LOGINOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +20.8
    4. 5-4LATYPOVEduard
      5-4E.LATYPOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +45.9
  4. 4
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    +1:07.8
    1. 4-1LESSERErik
      4-1E.LESSER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +0.4
    2. 4-2REESRoman
      4-2R.REES
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +32.2
    3. 4-3DOLLBenedikt
      4-3B.DOLL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:19.8
    4. 4-4NAWRATHPhilipp
      4-4P.NAWRATH
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:07.8
  5. 5
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +2
    1
    +4
    1
    +6
    +1:28.5
    1. 8-1PRYMAArtem
      8-1A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +27.0
    2. 8-2PIDRUCHNYIDmytro
      8-2D.PIDRUCHNYI
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +4.0
    3. 8-3TSYMBALBogdan
      8-3B.TSYMBAL
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +1:20.4
    4. 8-4DUDCHENKOAnton
      8-4A.DUDCHENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +1:28.5
  6. 6
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    0
    +6
    0
    +5
    0
    +11
    +2:07.5
    1. 12-1BOCHARNIKOVSergey
      12-1S.BOCHARNIKOV
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      +57.5
    2. 12-2LAZOUSKIDzmitry
      12-2D.LAZOUSKI
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      +1:43.3
    3. 12-3VARABEIMaksim
      12-3M.VARABEI
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +2:26.7
    4. 12-4SMOLSKIAnton
      12-4A.SMOLSKI
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2:07.5
  7. 7
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1
    +10
    0
    +5
    1
    +15
    +2:30.8
    1. 2-1FEMLINGPeppe
      2-1P.FEMLING
      SWE
      SWE
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      +1:29.9
    2. 2-2NELINJesper
      2-2J.NELIN
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +2:11.4
    3. 2-3PONSILUOMAMartin
      2-3M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +2:38.5
    4. 2-4SAMUELSSONSebastian
      2-4S.SAMUELSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      +2:30.8
  8. 8
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +8
    2
    +5
    2
    +13
    +2:31.0
    1. 6-1BORMOLINIThomas
      6-1T.BORMOLINI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +33.6
    2. 6-2GIACOMELTommaso
      6-2T.GIACOMEL
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +31.2
    3. 6-3HOFERLukas
      6-3L.HOFER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +1:20.1
    4. 6-4WINDISCHDominik
      6-4D.WINDISCH
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +3
      2
      +3
      2
      +6
      +2:31.0
  9. 9
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +5
    0
    +4
    0
    +9
    +3:01.6
    1. 13-1STALDERSebastian
      13-1S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +27.4
    2. 13-2WEGERBenjamin
      13-2B.WEGER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +54.3
    3. 13-3HARTWEGNiklas
      13-3N.HARTWEG
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +2:04.7
    4. 13-4BURKHALTERJoscha
      13-4J.BURKHALTER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      +3:01.6
  10. 10
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    0
    +0
    0
    +6
    0
    +6
    +3:26.9
    1. 21-1BUTAGeorge
      21-1G.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +1:08.2
    2. 21-2SHAMAEVDmitrii
      21-2D.SHAMAEV
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +1:53.7
    3. 21-3PUCHIANUCornel
      21-3C.PUCHIANU
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +2:39.7
    4. 21-4FLORERaul
      21-4R.FLORE
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +3:26.9
  11. 11
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +6
    2
    +7
    2
    +13
    +4:01.9
    1. 10-1KRCMARMichal
      10-1M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +14.9
    2. 10-2STVRTECKYJakub
      10-2J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +1:38.3
    3. 10-3VACLAVIKAdam
      10-3A.VACLAVIK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +3:43.9
    4. 10-4KARLIKMikulas
      10-4M.KARLIK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +4:01.9
  12. 12
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +5
    2
    +7
    2
    +12
    +4:07.3
    1. 15-1DOHERTYSean
      15-1S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +58.3
    2. 15-2SCHOMMERPaul
      15-2P.SCHOMMER
      USA
      USA
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      +1:46.8
    3. 15-3BROWNJake
      15-3J.BROWN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +3:44.1
    4. 15-4NORDGRENLeif
      15-4L.NORDGREN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +4:07.3
  13. 13
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +5
    1
    +9
    1
    +14
    +4:17.1
    1. 11-1HARJULATuomas
      11-1T.HARJULA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +40.5
    2. 11-2SEPPALATero
      11-2T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +1:03.2
    3. 11-3LAITINENHeikki
      11-3H.LAITINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +3:34.1
    4. 11-4HIIDENSALOOlli
      11-4O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +4:17.1
  14. 14
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    1
    +6
    0
    +7
    1
    +13
    +4:27.6
    1. 18-1DOMBROVSKIKarol
      18-1K.DOMBROVSKI
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +52.3
    2. 18-2STROLIAVytautas
      18-2V.STROLIA
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      +1:57.0
    3. 18-3KAUKENASTomas
      18-3T.KAUKENAS
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +2:49.2
    4. 18-4BANYSLinas
      18-4L.BANYS
      LTU
      LTU
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      +4:27.6
  15. 15
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    0
    +5
    1
    +6
    1
    +11
    +4:32.2
    1. 9-1DOVZANMiha
      9-1M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +52.9
    2. 9-2FAKJakov
      9-2J.FAK
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +49.7
    3. 9-3PLANKOLovro
      9-3L.PLANKO
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +3:08.8
    4. 9-4TRSANRok
      9-4R.TRSAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +4:32.2
  16. 16
    BELGIUMBEL
    BEL
    0
    +4
    1
    +5
    1
    +9
    +5:05.5
    1. 22-1CLAUDEFlorent
      22-1F.CLAUDE
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +42.4
    2. 22-2LANGERThierry
      22-2T.LANGER
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +54.1
    3. 22-3BEAUVAISCesar
      22-3C.BEAUVAIS
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +2:33.1
    4. 22-4LAHAYE-GOFFARTTom
      22-4T.LAHAYE-GOFFART
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +5:05.5
  17. 17
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    3
    +3
    1
    +7
    4
    +10
    +5:13.2
    1. 7-1KOMATZDavid
      7-1D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +27.7
    2. 7-2EDERSimon
      7-2S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +31.5
    3. 7-3OBERHAUSERMagnus
      7-3M.OBERHAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
      3
      +3
      0
      +3
      3
      +6
      +4:05.8
    4. 7-4LEITNERFelix
      7-4F.LEITNER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +5:13.2
  18. 18
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1
    +9
    1
    +8
    2
    +17
    +5:27.5
    1. 14-1BURNOTTEJules
      14-1J.BURNOTTE
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +1:12.5
    2. 14-2GOWChristian
      14-2C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +2:10.0
    3. 14-3RUNNALLSAdam
      14-3A.RUNNALLS
      CAN
      CAN
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      2
      +6
      +4:27.6
    4. 14-4GOWScott
      14-4S.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +5:27.5
  19. 19
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1
    +10
    1
    +7
    2
    +17
    +5:37.5
    1. 19-1ZAHKNARene
      19-1R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +40.9
    2. 19-2SIIMERKristo
      19-2K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +1:59.8
    3. 19-3ERMITSKalev
      19-3K.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      2
      +6
      +4:20.8
    4. 19-4RAENKELRaido
      19-4R.RAENKEL
      EST
      EST
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +5:37.5
  20. 20
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    0
    +3
    0
    +5
    0
    +8
    +5:52.2
    1. 27-1CHENGFangming
      27-1F.CHENG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +23.8
    2. 27-2YANXingyuan
      27-2X.YAN
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +1:35.5
    3. 27-3ZHUZhenyu
      27-3Z.ZHU
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +4:20.0
    4. 27-4ZHANGChunyu
      27-4C.ZHANG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +5:52.2
  21. 21
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    3
    +6
    2
    +8
    5
    +14
    +6:55.3
    1. 17-1TACHIZAKIMikito
      17-1M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +52.5
    2. 17-2KOBONOKITsukasa
      17-2T.KOBONOKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +1:59.3
    3. 17-3OZAKIKosuke
      17-3K.OZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +2:55.2
    4. 17-4KODAMAShohei
      17-4S.KODAMA
      JPN
      JPN
      3
      +3
      2
      +3
      5
      +6
      +6:55.3
  22. 22
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    0
    +3
    2
    +12
    2
    +15
    +8:16.8
    1. 16-1SIMAMichal
      16-1M.SIMA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +1:37.5
    2. 16-2SKLENARIKTomas
      16-2T.SKLENARIK
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +3:14.0
    3. 16-3HASILLATomas
      16-3T.HASILLA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +5:23.3
    4. 16-4BALOGAMatej
      16-4M.BALOGA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +8:16.8
  23. 23
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    Lapped
    1. 24-1PATRIJUKSAleksandrs
      24-1A.PATRIJUKS
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +1:33.8
    2. 24-2BIRKENTALSRenars
      24-2R.BIRKENTALS
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +3:02.3
    3. 24-3MISEEdgars
      24-3E.MISE
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +5:25.9
    4. 24-4SLOTINSRoberts
      24-4R.SLOTINS
      LAT
      LAT
      Lapped
  24. 24
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    Lapped
    1. 25-1SZCZUREKLukasz
      25-1L.SZCZUREK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:08.6
    2. 25-2GUZIKGrzegorz
      25-2G.GUZIK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +2:34.8
    3. 25-3NEDZA-KUBINIECAndrzej
      25-3A.NEDZA-KUBINIEC
      POL
      POL
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      +5:28.3
    4. 25-4PANCERZPrzemyslaw
      25-4P.PANCERZ
      POL
      POL
      Lapped
  25. 25
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    Lapped
    1. 23-1MUKHINAlexandr
      23-1A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      +1:28.6
    2. 23-2BELETSKIYDanil
      23-2D.BELETSKIY
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +3:45.4
    3. 23-3KIREYEVVladislav
      23-3V.KIREYEV
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      Lapped
    4. 23-4DYUSSENOVAsset
      23-4A.DYUSSENOV
      KAZ
      KAZ
      Lapped
  26. 26
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    Lapped
    1. 20-1GERDZHIKOVDimitar
      20-1D.GERDZHIKOV
      BUL
      BUL
      2
      +3
      0
      +2
      2
      +5
      +2:55.2
    2. 20-2ILIEVVladimir
      20-2V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      +4:38.6
    3. 20-3TODEVBlagoy
      20-3B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      Lapped
    4. 20-4SINAPOVAnton
      20-4A.SINAPOV
      BUL
      BUL
      Lapped
  27. 10027
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    DSQ
    1. 26-1MAKAROVMaksim
      26-1M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      DSQ
    2. 26-2USOVMihail
      26-2M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      DSQ
    3. 26-3MAGAZEEVPavel
      26-3P.MAGAZEEV
      MDA
      MDA
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      DSQ
    4. 26-4USOVAndrei
      26-4A.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      DSQ