19 Dec 202112:30

Single Mixed Relay

Obertilliach

Flower ceremony

Single Mixed Relay

SWE
2SWEDEN
RUS
1RUSSIA
ITA
3ITALY

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    0
    +3
    0
    +6
    0
    +9
    39:39.2
    1. 3-1BURTASOVAEvgeniia
      3-1E.BURTASOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      9:31.3
      +18.2
    2. 3-2BABIKOVAnton
      3-2A.BABIKOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      17:46.4
      +0.6
    3. 3-3BURTASOVAEvgeniia
      3-3E.BURTASOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      27:46.3
    4. 3-4BABIKOVAnton
      3-4A.BABIKOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      39:39.2
  2. 2
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +2
    0
    +3
    0
    +5
    40:04.9
    +25.7
    1. 6-1HOEGBERGElisabeth
      6-1E.HOEGBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      9:15.1
      +2.0
    2. 6-2BRANDTViktor
      6-2V.BRANDT
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      17:57.8
      +12.0
    3. 6-3HOEGBERGElisabeth
      6-3E.HOEGBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      27:47.7
      +1.4
    4. 6-4BRANDTViktor
      6-4V.BRANDT
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      40:04.9
      +25.7
  3. 3
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +2
    0
    +3
    0
    +5
    40:24.4
    +45.2
    1. 7-1PASSLERRebecca
      7-1R.PASSLER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      10:01.1
      +48.0
    2. 7-2BRAUNHOFERPatrick
      7-2P.BRAUNHOFER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:28.0
      +42.2
    3. 7-3PASSLERRebecca
      7-3R.PASSLER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      28:14.8
      +28.5
    4. 7-4BRAUNHOFERPatrick
      7-4P.BRAUNHOFER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      40:24.4
      +45.2
  4. 4
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +3
    1
    +7
    1
    +10
    40:37.6
    +58.4
    1. 4-1JEANMONNOTLou
      4-1L.JEANMONNOT
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      9:24.7
      +11.6
    2. 4-2CLAUDEEmilien
      4-2E.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      18:24.5
      +38.7
    3. 4-3JEANMONNOTLou
      4-3L.JEANMONNOT
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      28:01.9
      +15.6
    4. 4-4CLAUDEEmilien
      4-4E.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      40:37.6
      +58.4
  5. 5
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +2
    2
    +7
    2
    +9
    40:53.3
    +1:14.1
    1. 9-1OBERTHALERKristina
      9-1K.OBERTHALER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      9:26.9
      +13.8
    2. 9-2OBERHAUSERMagnus
      9-2M.OBERHAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      18:51.2
      +1:05.4
    3. 9-3OBERTHALERKristina
      9-3K.OBERTHALER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      28:39.3
      +53.0
    4. 9-4OBERHAUSERMagnus
      9-4M.OBERHAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      40:53.3
      +1:14.1
  6. 6
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +2
    2
    +5
    2
    +7
    40:57.3
    +1:18.1
    1. 2-1FRUEHWIRTJuliane
      2-1J.FRUEHWIRT
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      9:25.4
      +12.3
    2. 2-2STRELOWJustus
      2-2J.STRELOW
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      17:45.8
    3. 2-3FRUEHWIRTJuliane
      2-3J.FRUEHWIRT
      GER
      GER
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      28:53.5
      +1:07.2
    4. 2-4STRELOWJustus
      2-4J.STRELOW
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      40:57.3
      +1:18.1
  7. 7
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    0
    +2
    0
    +5
    0
    +7
    41:00.2
    +1:21.0
    1. 18-1DICKSONEmily
      18-1E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      9:47.6
      +34.5
    2. 18-2STRUMMatthew
      18-2M.STRUM
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      18:23.3
      +37.5
    3. 18-3DICKSONEmily
      18-3E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      28:37.6
      +51.3
    4. 18-4STRUMMatthew
      18-4M.STRUM
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      41:00.2
      +1:21.0
  8. 8
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +2
    4
    +9
    4
    +11
    41:08.0
    +1:28.8
    1. 1-1KNOTTENKaroline Offigstad
      1-1K.KNOTTEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      9:13.1
    2. 1-2DALEJohannes
      1-2J.DALE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      18:20.8
      +35.0
    3. 1-3KNOTTENKaroline Offigstad
      1-3K.KNOTTEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      28:27.6
      +41.3
    4. 1-4DALEJohannes
      1-4J.DALE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      41:08.0
      +1:28.8
  9. 9
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +6
    0
    +8
    0
    +14
    41:39.9
    +2:00.7
    1. 5-1SEMERENKOVita
      5-1V.SEMERENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      9:39.2
      +26.1
    2. 5-2DOTSENKOAndriy
      5-2A.DOTSENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      18:38.9
      +53.1
    3. 5-3SEMERENKOVita
      5-3V.SEMERENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      28:52.4
      +1:06.1
    4. 5-4DOTSENKOAndriy
      5-4A.DOTSENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      41:39.9
      +2:00.7
  10. 10
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    1
    +6
    1
    +3
    2
    +9
    41:55.4
    +2:16.2
    1. 14-1GHILENKOAlla
      14-1A.GHILENKO
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      9:32.3
      +19.2
    2. 14-2USOVMihail
      14-2M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      17:50.9
      +5.1
    3. 14-3GHILENKOAlla
      14-3A.GHILENKO
      MDA
      MDA
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      28:43.0
      +56.7
    4. 14-4USOVMihail
      14-4M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      41:55.4
      +2:16.2
  11. 11
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    2
    +4
    1
    +7
    3
    +11
    42:07.8
    +2:28.6
    1. 10-1JURCOVANatalie
      10-1N.JURCOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      9:29.7
      +16.6
    2. 10-2MIKYSKATomas
      10-2T.MIKYSKA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      18:08.7
      +22.9
    3. 10-3JURCOVANatalie
      10-3N.JURCOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      29:06.8
      +1:20.5
    4. 10-4MIKYSKATomas
      10-4T.MIKYSKA
      CZE
      CZE
      2
      +3
      0
      +1
      2
      +4
      42:07.8
      +2:28.6
  12. 12
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    2
    +6
    0
    +7
    2
    +13
    42:09.7
    +2:30.5
    1. 13-1CHIRKOVAElena
      13-1E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
      2
      +3
      0
      +3
      2
      +6
      10:52.5
      +1:39.4
    2. 13-2BUTAGeorge
      13-2G.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      19:55.3
      +2:09.5
    3. 13-3CHIRKOVAElena
      13-3E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      30:09.9
      +2:23.6
    4. 13-4BUTAGeorge
      13-4G.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      42:09.7
      +2:30.5
  13. 13
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    0
    +10
    42:09.9
    +2:30.7
    1. 11-1KERANENNoora Kaisa
      11-1N.KERANEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      9:38.5
      +25.4
    2. 11-2HEIKKINENArttu
      11-2A.HEIKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      18:57.7
      +1:11.9
    3. 11-3KERANENNoora Kaisa
      11-3N.KERANEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      29:20.3
      +1:34.0
    4. 11-4HEIKKINENArttu
      11-4A.HEIKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      42:09.9
      +2:30.7
  14. 14
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +2
    1
    +5
    1
    +7
    42:17.2
    +2:38.0
    1. 12-1SIDOROWICZNatalia
      12-1N.SIDOROWICZ
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      9:45.8
      +32.7
    2. 12-2JANIKWojciech
      12-2W.JANIK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      19:20.9
      +1:35.1
    3. 12-3SIDOROWICZNatalia
      12-3N.SIDOROWICZ
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      29:33.9
      +1:47.6
    4. 12-4JANIKWojciech
      12-4W.JANIK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      42:17.2
      +2:38.0
  15. 15
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1
    +9
    4
    +5
    5
    +14
    42:38.3
    +2:59.1
    1. 8-1MEINENSusanna
      8-1S.MEINEN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +3
      4
      +3
      4
      +6
      11:10.1
      +1:57.0
    2. 8-2WIESTNERSerafin
      8-2S.WIESTNER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      19:52.2
      +2:06.4
    3. 8-3MEINENSusanna
      8-3S.MEINEN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      30:15.0
      +2:28.7
    4. 8-4WIESTNERSerafin
      8-4S.WIESTNER
      SUI
      SUI
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      42:38.3
      +2:59.1
  16. 16
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    0
    +5
    1
    +3
    1
    +8
    42:57.3
    +3:18.1
    1. 20-1ANUFRYIENKAKaryna
      20-1K.ANUFRYIENKA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      10:42.9
      +1:29.8
    2. 20-2AUSEYENKAIlya
      20-2I.AUSEYENKA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      19:21.5
      +1:35.7
    3. 20-3ANUFRYIENKAKaryna
      20-3K.ANUFRYIENKA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      30:17.9
      +2:31.6
    4. 20-4AUSEYENKAIlya
      20-4I.AUSEYENKA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      42:57.3
      +3:18.1
  17. 17
    KOREAKOR
    KOR
    1
    +8
    2
    +9
    3
    +17
    43:41.9
    +4:02.7
    1. 21-1KOEunjung
      21-1E.KO
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      10:15.0
      +1:01.9
    2. 21-2CHOIDujin
      21-2D.CHOI
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      19:53.5
      +2:07.7
    3. 21-3KOEunjung
      21-3E.KO
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      30:40.5
      +2:54.2
    4. 21-4CHOIDujin
      21-4D.CHOI
      KOR
      KOR
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      43:41.9
      +4:02.7
  18. 18
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    2
    +4
    0
    +7
    2
    +11
    43:46.2
    +4:07.0
    1. 17-1SABULEAnnija
      17-1A.SABULE
      LAT
      LAT
      2
      +3
      0
      +2
      2
      +5
      11:19.8
      +2:06.7
    2. 17-2BALODISRudis
      17-2R.BALODIS
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      20:15.5
      +2:29.7
    3. 17-3SABULEAnnija
      17-3A.SABULE
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      30:54.1
      +3:07.8
    4. 17-4BALODISRudis
      17-4R.BALODIS
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      43:46.2
      +4:07.0
  19. 19
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    Lapped
    1. 16-1FUKUDAHikaru
      16-1H.FUKUDA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      10:26.6
      +1:13.5
    2. 16-2KODAMAShohei
      16-2S.KODAMA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      19:49.0
      +2:03.2
    3. 16-3FUKUDAHikaru
      16-3H.FUKUDA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      31:06.0
      +3:19.7
    4. 16-4KODAMAShohei
      16-4S.KODAMA
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
  20. 20
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    Lapped
    1. 15-1GAIMGrete
      15-1G.GAIM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      10:39.5
      +1:26.4
    2. 15-2UHAJuri
      15-2J.UHA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      20:31.3
      +2:45.5
    3. 15-3GAIMGrete
      15-3G.GAIM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      Lapped
    4. 15-4UHAJuri
      15-4J.UHA
      EST
      EST
      Lapped
  21. 21
    MONGOLIAMGL
    MGL
    Lapped
    1. 22-1TUMURAriunbold
      22-1A.TUMUR
      MGL
      MGL
      2
      +3
      0
      +3
      2
      +6
      12:14.9
      +3:01.8
    2. 22-2ENKHBATEnkhsaikhan
      22-2E.ENKHBAT
      MGL
      MGL
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      21:47.2
      +4:01.4
    3. 22-3TUMURAriunbold
      22-3A.TUMUR
      MGL
      MGL
      Lapped
    4. 22-4ENKHBATEnkhsaikhan
      22-4E.ENKHBAT
      MGL
      MGL
      Lapped
  22. 22
    ARGENTINAARG
    ARG
    Lapped
    1. 23-1DOMINGUEZMaria Cecilia
      23-1M.DOMINGUEZ
      ARG
      ARG
      0
      +1
      3
      +3
      3
      +4
      Lapped
    2. 23-2CIUFFOAxel
      23-2A.CIUFFO
      ARG
      ARG
      Lapped
    3. 23-3DOMINGUEZMaria Cecilia
      23-3M.DOMINGUEZ
      ARG
      ARG
      Lapped
    4. 23-4CIUFFOAxel
      23-4A.CIUFFO
      ARG
      ARG
      Lapped
  23. 10023
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    DNS
    1. 19-1YOLOVAStefani
      19-1S.YOLOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      DNS
    2. 19-2ZASHEVVasil
      19-2V.ZASHEV
      BUL
      BUL
      DNS
    3. 19-3YOLOVAStefani
      19-3S.YOLOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      DNS
    4. 19-4ZASHEVVasil
      19-4V.ZASHEV
      BUL
      BUL
      DNS