19 Dec 202109:30

4x6 Mixed Relay

Obertilliach

Flower ceremony

4x6 Mixed Relay

NOR
2NORWAY
RUS
1RUSSIA
ITA
3ITALY

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    0
    +6
    0
    +0
    0
    +6
    1:05:58.5
    1. 3-1SHEVCHENKOAnastasiia
      3-1A.SHEVCHENKO
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      17:26.4
      +1.1
    2. 3-2GOREEVAAnastasiia
      3-2A.GOREEVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      35:23.6
      +14.8
    3. 3-3PORSHNEVNikita
      3-3N.PORSHNEV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      50:33.9
    4. 3-4TSVETKOVMaksim
      3-4M.TSVETKOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      1:05:58.5
  2. 2
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +5
    0
    +3
    0
    +8
    1:06:53.3
    +54.8
    1. 1-1JOHANSENMarthe Krakstad
      1-1M.JOHANSEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      17:47.2
      +21.9
    2. 1-2SKREDEAasne
      1-2A.SKREDE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      35:27.0
      +18.2
    3. 1-3BOGETVEITHaavard Gutuboe
      1-3H.BOGETVEIT
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      51:01.8
      +27.9
    4. 1-4BJOENTEGAARDErlend
      1-4E.BJOENTEGAARD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:06:53.3
      +54.8
  3. 3
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +4
    0
    +5
    0
    +9
    1:07:25.0
    +1:26.5
    1. 7-1TRABUCCHIBeatrice
      7-1B.TRABUCCHI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      18:06.5
      +41.2
    2. 7-2CARRARAMichela
      7-2M.CARRARA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      35:59.0
      +50.2
    3. 7-3BIONAZDidier
      7-3D.BIONAZ
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      51:34.4
      +1:00.5
    4. 7-4WINDISCHDominik
      7-4D.WINDISCH
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      1:07:25.0
      +1:26.5
  4. 4
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +2
    0
    +7
    0
    +9
    1:07:46.6
    +1:48.1
    1. 8-1GASPARINElisa
      8-1E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      17:34.0
      +8.7
    2. 8-2MEIERLea
      8-2L.MEIER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      36:22.2
      +1:13.4
    3. 8-3FINELLOJeremy
      8-3J.FINELLO
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      51:56.3
      +1:22.4
    4. 8-4BURKHALTERJoscha
      8-4J.BURKHALTER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      1:07:46.6
      +1:48.1
  5. 5
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +8
    2
    +6
    2
    +14
    1:07:59.0
    +2:00.5
    1. 5-1SEMERENKOValentina
      5-1V.SEMERENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      17:42.5
      +17.2
    2. 5-2BEKHEkaterina
      5-2E.BEKH
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      35:29.8
      +21.0
    3. 5-3TRUSHVitaliy
      5-3V.TRUSH
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      51:03.1
      +29.2
    4. 5-4NASYKODenys
      5-4D.NASYKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      1:07:59.0
      +2:00.5
  6. 6
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    0
    +6
    1
    +5
    1
    +11
    1:08:13.3
    +2:14.8
    1. 21-1PILCHUKAlina
      21-1A.PILCHUK
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      17:55.3
      +30.0
    2. 21-2KAVALEUSKAYAYuliya
      21-2Y.KAVALEUSKAYA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      37:01.8
      +1:53.0
    3. 21-3BOCHARNIKOVSergey
      21-3S.BOCHARNIKOV
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      52:49.5
      +2:15.6
    4. 21-4TULATSINIvan
      21-4I.TULATSIN
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      1:08:13.3
      +2:14.8
  7. 7
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +1
    1
    +8
    1
    +9
    1:08:15.3
    +2:16.8
    1. 9-1GANDLERAnna
      9-1A.GANDLER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      18:35.3
      +1:10.0
    2. 9-2STEINERTamara
      9-2T.STEINER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      37:01.5
      +1:52.7
    3. 9-3PITZERLucas
      9-3L.PITZER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      52:48.0
      +2:14.1
    4. 9-4LEMMERERHarald
      9-4H.LEMMERER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:08:15.3
      +2:16.8
  8. 8
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +4
    2
    +6
    2
    +10
    1:08:30.3
    +2:31.8
    1. 4-1BENEDCamille
      4-1C.BENED
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      17:25.3
    2. 4-2BOTETPaula
      4-2P.BOTET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      35:08.8
    3. 4-3MEUNIERAmbroise
      4-3A.MEUNIER
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      52:29.2
      +1:55.3
    4. 4-4BROUTIERRemi
      4-4R.BROUTIER
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      1:08:30.3
      +2:31.8
  9. 9
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +5
    0
    +4
    0
    +9
    1:08:53.8
    +2:55.3
    1. 15-1LEHTLAKadri
      15-1K.LEHTLA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      17:58.0
      +32.7
    2. 15-2KUELMSusan
      15-2S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      36:06.9
      +58.1
    3. 15-3AOLAIDMarten
      15-3M.AOLAID
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      52:28.9
      +1:55.0
    4. 15-4HELDNARobert
      15-4R.HELDNA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      1:08:53.8
      +2:55.3
  10. 10
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +3
    3
    +8
    3
    +11
    1:09:06.3
    +3:07.8
    1. 2-1WIESENSARTERMarion
      2-1M.WIESENSARTER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      17:33.1
      +7.8
    2. 2-2KEBINGERHanna
      2-2H.KEBINGER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      36:34.2
      +1:25.4
    3. 2-3ZOBELDavid
      2-3D.ZOBEL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      3
      +3
      3
      +3
      53:19.3
      +2:45.4
    4. 2-4FRATZSCHERLucas
      2-4L.FRATZSCHER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      1:09:06.3
      +3:07.8
  11. 11
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +1
    1
    +10
    1
    +11
    1:09:16.6
    +3:18.1
    1. 6-1NILSSONEmma
      6-1E.NILSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      18:15.5
      +50.2
    2. 6-2ANDERSSONSara
      6-2S.ANDERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      36:04.7
      +55.9
    3. 6-3ANDERSSONOscar
      6-3O.ANDERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      52:33.1
      +1:59.2
    4. 6-4ERIKSSONAlfred
      6-4A.ERIKSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:09:16.6
      +3:18.1
  12. 12
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1
    +7
    0
    +3
    1
    +10
    1:09:25.5
    +3:27.0
    1. 10-1VACLAVIKOVAEliska
      10-1E.VACLAVIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      19:18.1
      +1:52.8
    2. 10-2VINKLARKOVATereza
      10-2T.VINKLARKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      37:39.0
      +2:30.2
    3. 10-3HORNIGVitezslav
      10-3V.HORNIG
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      53:38.2
      +3:04.3
    4. 10-4MARECEKJonas
      10-4J.MARECEK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:09:25.5
      +3:27.0
  13. 13
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    0
    +4
    2
    +7
    2
    +11
    1:09:42.9
    +3:44.4
    1. 18-1KOCERGINANatalja
      18-1N.KOCERGINA
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      19:12.5
      +1:47.2
    2. 18-2LESCINSKAITEGabriele
      18-2G.LESCINSKAITE
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      37:00.1
      +1:51.3
    3. 18-3DOMBROVSKIKarol
      18-3K.DOMBROVSKI
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      53:29.4
      +2:55.5
    4. 18-4FOMINMaksim
      18-4M.FOMIN
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:09:42.9
      +3:44.4
  14. 14
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    0
    +3
    2
    +7
    2
    +10
    1:10:17.5
    +4:19.0
    1. 14-1MARTONEniko
      14-1E.MARTON
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      19:00.4
      +1:35.1
    2. 14-2MEZDREAAndreea
      14-2A.MEZDREA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      38:25.5
      +3:16.7
    3. 14-3COLTEAGeorge
      14-3G.COLTEA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      54:06.8
      +3:32.9
    4. 14-4FLORERaul
      14-4R.FLORE
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:10:17.5
      +4:19.0
  15. 15
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    0
    +5
    0
    +8
    0
    +13
    1:10:35.8
    +4:37.3
    1. 12-1MACHYNIAKOVAJulia
      12-1J.MACHYNIAKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      18:37.9
      +1:12.6
    2. 12-2MACHYNIAKOVAVeronika
      12-2V.MACHYNIAKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      38:21.3
      +3:12.5
    3. 12-3SKLENARIKTomas
      12-3T.SKLENARIK
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      54:34.2
      +4:00.3
    4. 12-4BALOGAMatej
      12-4M.BALOGA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      1:10:35.8
      +4:37.3
  16. 16
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +6
    3
    +8
    3
    +14
    1:11:01.6
    +5:03.1
    1. 13-1ZBYLUTKinga
      13-1K.ZBYLUT
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      18:55.9
      +1:30.6
    2. 13-2JAKIELAJoanna
      13-2J.JAKIELA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      38:23.9
      +3:15.1
    3. 13-3JAKIELATomasz
      13-3T.JAKIELA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      54:36.7
      +4:02.8
    4. 13-4NEDZA-KUBINIECAndrzej
      13-4A.NEDZA-KUBINIEC
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:11:01.6
      +5:03.1
  17. 17
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    0
    +6
    0
    +6
    0
    +12
    1:11:26.1
    +5:27.6
    1. 19-1GOWLINGGillian
      19-1G.GOWLING
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:59.2
      +1:33.9
    2. 19-2SHERRINGTONJenna
      19-2J.SHERRINGTON
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      38:47.0
      +3:38.2
    3. 19-3KIERSTrevor
      19-3T.KIERS
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      54:46.4
      +4:12.5
    4. 19-4MILLARAidan
      19-4A.MILLAR
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:11:26.1
      +5:27.6
  18. 18
    MONGOLIAMGL
    MGL
    Lapped
    1. 24-1MUNKHBATDoljinsuren
      24-1D.MUNKHBAT
      MGL
      MGL
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      19:56.4
      +2:31.1
    2. 24-2ENKHBAYARAriuntungalag
      24-2A.ENKHBAYAR
      MGL
      MGL
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      39:27.7
      +4:18.9
    3. 24-3OTGONDAVAAGantulga
      24-3G.OTGONDAVAA
      MGL
      MGL
      Lapped
    4. 24-4TSEREN-OCHIRAdiyajargal
      24-4A.TSEREN-OCHIR
      MGL
      MGL
      Lapped
  19. 19
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    Lapped
    1. 17-1BULINASandra
      17-1S.BULINA
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      19:38.0
      +2:12.7
    2. 17-2GOLUBEVAInese
      17-2I.GOLUBEVA
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      Lapped
    3. 17-3BIRKENTALSRenars
      17-3R.BIRKENTALS
      LAT
      LAT
      Lapped
    4. 17-4BALODISRudis
      17-4R.BALODIS
      LAT
      LAT
      Lapped
  20. 20
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    Lapped
    1. 11-1LUKKARINENNenna
      11-1N.LUKKARINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      19:25.6
      +2:00.3
    2. 11-2LEINAMOSonja
      11-2S.LEINAMO
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +3
      2
      +3
      2
      +6
      Lapped
    3. 11-3KUUTTINENPatrik
      11-3P.KUUTTINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      Lapped
    4. 11-4MUKKALAJONNI
      11-4J.MUKKALA
      FIN
      FIN
      Lapped
  21. 21
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    Lapped
    1. 16-1FUKUDAHikaru
      16-1H.FUKUDA
      JPN
      JPN
      1
      +3
      0
      +3
      1
      +6
      21:15.5
      +3:50.2
    2. 16-2TANAKAYurie
      16-2Y.TANAKA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      Lapped
    3. 16-3NAKAJIMAJin
      16-3J.NAKAJIMA
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
    4. 16-4KODAMAShohei
      16-4S.KODAMA
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
  22. 22
    GREAT BRITAINGBR
    GBR
    Lapped
    1. 23-1LIGHTFOOTAmanda
      23-1A.LIGHTFOOT
      GBR
      GBR
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      18:55.5
      +1:30.2
    2. 23-2MITCHELLCiara
      23-2C.MITCHELL
      GBR
      GBR
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      Lapped
    3. 23-3FOUNTAINVinny
      23-3V.FOUNTAIN
      GBR
      GBR
      Lapped
    4. 23-4WEBBMarcus Bolin
      23-4M.WEBB
      GBR
      GBR
      Lapped
  23. 23
    TURKEYTUR
    TUR
    Lapped
    1. 25-1KILICMine
      25-1M.KILIC
      TUR
      TUR
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      20:33.2
      +3:07.9
    2. 25-2DURLANIKZeynep Elif
      25-2Z.DURLANIK
      TUR
      TUR
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      Lapped
    3. 25-3OZTUNCZana
      25-3Z.OZTUNC
      TUR
      TUR
      Lapped
    4. 25-4DUMANAbdurrahim
      25-4A.DUMAN
      TUR
      TUR
      Lapped
  24. 24
    KOREAKOR
    KOR
    Lapped
    1. 22-1JUNGJumi
      22-1J.JUNG
      KOR
      KOR
      2
      +3
      1
      +3
      3
      +6
      21:54.2
      +4:28.9
    2. 22-2ABEMariya
      22-2M.ABE
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      Lapped
    3. 22-3LEESuyoung
      22-3S.LEE
      KOR
      KOR
      Lapped
    4. 22-4KIMYonggyu
      22-4Y.KIM
      KOR
      KOR
      Lapped
  25. 25
    CHILECHI
    CHI
    Lapped
    1. 26-1PEREIRA HERRADAMarcela
      26-1M.PEREIRA HERRADA
      CHI
      CHI
      0
      +3
      2
      +3
      2
      +6
      Lapped
    2. 26-2DIAZ CARRILLOCecilia
      26-2C.DIAZ CARRILLO
      CHI
      CHI
      Lapped
    3. 26-3MANSILLA MANSILLAMatias
      26-3M.MANSILLA MANSILLA
      CHI
      CHI
      Lapped
    4. 26-4RIOS PROVOSTEIgnacio
      26-4I.RIOS PROVOSTE
      CHI
      CHI
      Lapped
  26. 10026
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    DNS
    1. 20-1DIMITROVAValentina
      20-1V.DIMITROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      DNS
    2. 20-2HRISTOVALora
      20-2L.HRISTOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      DNS
    3. 20-3VASILEVKonstantin
      20-3K.VASILEV
      BUL
      BUL
      DNS
    4. 20-4ZASHEVVasil
      20-4V.ZASHEV
      BUL
      BUL
      DNS