13 Mar 202211:30

4x7.5 Mixed Relay

Otepaeae

Header iconStart List

  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 1-1BAKKENSivert Guttorm
      1-1S.BAKKEN
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 1-2CHRISTIANSENVetle Sjaastad
      1-2V.CHRISTIANSEN
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 1-3ECKHOFFTiril
      1-3T.ECKHOFF
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 1-4TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      1-4I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
  2. 2
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 2-1DESTHIEUXSimon
      2-1S.DESTHIEUX
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 2-2FILLON MAILLETQuentin
      2-2Q.FILLON MAILLET
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 2-3CHEVALIERChloe
      2-3C.CHEVALIER
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 2-4BRAISAZ-BOUCHETJustine
      2-4J.BRAISAZ-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
  3. 3
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 3-1NELINJesper
      3-1J.NELIN
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 3-2PONSILUOMAMartin
      3-2M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 3-3PERSSONLinn
      3-3L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 3-4OEBERGElvira
      3-4E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
  4. 4
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 4-1REESRoman
      4-1R.REES
      GER
      GER
    2. 4-2DOLLBenedikt
      4-2B.DOLL
      GER
      GER
    3. 4-3VOIGTVanessa
      4-3V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
    4. 4-4HERRMANNDenise
      4-4D.HERRMANN
      GER
      GER
  5. 5
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 5-1BIONAZDidier
      5-1D.BIONAZ
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 5-2GIACOMELTommaso
      5-2T.GIACOMEL
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 5-3COMOLASamuela
      5-3S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 5-4SANFILIPPOFederica
      5-4F.SANFILIPPO
      ITA
      ITA
  6. 6
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 6-1RANTAJaakko
      6-1J.RANTA
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 6-2LAITINENHeikki
      6-2H.LAITINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 6-3EDERMari
      6-3M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 6-4KINNUNENNastassia
      6-4N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
  7. 7
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 7-1KRCMARMichal
      7-1M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 7-2STVRTECKYJakub
      7-2J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 7-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      7-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 7-4JISLOVAJessica
      7-4J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
  8. 8
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 8-1KOMATZDavid
      8-1D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 8-2LEITNERFelix
      8-2F.LEITNER
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 8-3SCHWAIGERJulia
      8-3J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 8-4ZDOUCDunja
      8-4D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
  9. 9
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 9-1ZAWOLMarcin
      9-1M.ZAWOL
      POL
      POL
    2. 9-2GUNKAJan
      9-2J.GUNKA
      POL
      POL
    3. 9-3ZBYLUTKinga
      9-3K.ZBYLUT
      POL
      POL
    4. 9-4ZUKKamila
      9-4K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
  10. 10
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 10-1SIIMERKristo
      10-1K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
    2. 10-2ERMITSKalev
      10-2K.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    3. 10-3KUELMSusan
      10-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
    4. 10-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      10-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
  11. 11
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1. 11-1BELETSKIYDanil
      11-1D.BELETSKIY
      KAZ
      KAZ
    2. 11-2SIRIKSergey
      11-2S.SIRIK
      KAZ
      KAZ
    3. 11-3KLIMINADarya
      11-3D.KLIMINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
    4. 11-4BELETSKAYA Yelizaveta
      11-4Y.BELETSKAYA
      KAZ
      KAZ
  12. 12
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 12-1STALDERSebastian
      12-1S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 12-2WEGERBenjamin
      12-2B.WEGER
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 12-3GASPARINElisa
      12-3E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 12-4HAECKI-GROSSLena
      12-4L.HAECKI-GROSS
      SUI
      SUI
  13. 13
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 13-1SIMAMichal
      13-1M.SIMA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 13-2SKLENARIKTomas
      13-2T.SKLENARIK
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 13-3FIALKOVAIvona
      13-3I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 13-4BATOVSKA FIALKOVAPaulina
      13-4P.BATOVSKA FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
  14. 14
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    1. 14-1DOVZANMiha
      14-1M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
    2. 14-2BAUERKlemen
      14-2K.BAUER
      SLO
      SLO
    3. 14-3VINDISARKlara
      14-3K.VINDISAR
      SLO
      SLO
    4. 14-4VINDISARNika
      14-4N.VINDISAR
      SLO
      SLO
  15. 15
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    1. 15-1MAKAROVMaksim
      15-1M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
    2. 15-2MAGAZEEVPavel
      15-2P.MAGAZEEV
      MDA
      MDA
    3. 15-3IVANOVAAliona
      15-3A.IVANOVA
      MDA
      MDA
    4. 15-4STREMOUSAlina
      15-4A.STREMOUS
      MDA
      MDA
  16. 16
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    1. 16-1TODEVBlagoy
      16-1B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
    2. 16-2ILIEVVladimir
      16-2V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
    3. 16-3TODOROVAMilena
      16-3M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
    4. 16-4KADEVADaniela
      16-4D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
  17. 17
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 17-1BUTAGeorge
      17-1G.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 17-2FLORERaul
      17-2R.FLORE
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 17-3TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      17-3A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 17-4CHIRKOVAElena
      17-4E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
  18. 18
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    1. 18-1BALODISRudis
      18-1R.BALODIS
      LAT
      LAT
    2. 18-2PATRIJUKSAleksandrs
      18-2A.PATRIJUKS
      LAT
      LAT
    3. 18-3SABULEAnnija
      18-3A.SABULE
      LAT
      LAT
    4. 18-4BULINASanita
      18-4S.BULINA
      LAT
      LAT
  19. 19
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 19-1TACHIZAKIMikito
      19-1M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 19-2OZAKIKosuke
      19-2K.OZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 19-3MAEDASari
      19-3S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 19-4TANAKAYurie
      19-4Y.TANAKA
      JPN
      JPN
  20. 20
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 20-1DOHERTYSean
      20-1S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
    2. 20-2BROWNJake
      20-2J.BROWN
      USA
      USA
    3. 20-3REIDJoanne
      20-3J.REID
      USA
      USA
    4. 20-4IRWINDeedra
      20-4D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA