08 Jan 202211:15

4x7.5 Mixed Relay

Oberhof

Header iconStart List

  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 1-1BOETarjei
      1-1T.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 1-2BOEJohannes Thingnes
      1-2J.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 1-3TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      1-3I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 1-4ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      1-4M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
  2. 2
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 2-1GUIGONNATAntonin
      2-1A.GUIGONNAT
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 2-2DESTHIEUXSimon
      2-2S.DESTHIEUX
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 2-3BESCONDAnais
      2-3A.BESCOND
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 2-4SIMONJulia
      2-4J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
  3. 3
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    1. 3-1TSVETKOVMaksim
      3-1M.TSVETKOV
      RUS
      RUS
    2. 3-2POVARNITSYNAlexander
      3-2A.POVARNITSYN
      RUS
      RUS
    3. 3-3KAZAKEVICHIrina
      3-3I.KAZAKEVICH
      RUS
      RUS
    4. 3-4VASNETCOVAValeriia
      3-4V.VASNETCOVA
      RUS
      RUS
  4. 4
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 4-1BORMOLINIThomas
      4-1T.BORMOLINI
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 4-2WINDISCHDominik
      4-2D.WINDISCH
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 4-3WIERERDorothea
      4-3D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 4-4VITTOZZILisa
      4-4L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
  5. 5
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 5-1SAMUELSSONSebastian
      5-1S.SAMUELSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 5-2PONSILUOMAMartin
      5-2M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 5-3OEBERGHanna
      5-3H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 5-4OEBERGElvira
      5-4E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
  6. 6
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 6-1KOMATZDavid
      6-1D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 6-2LEITNERFelix
      6-2F.LEITNER
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 6-3SCHWAIGERJulia
      6-3J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 6-4KOMATZKatharina
      6-4K.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
  7. 7
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 7-1PRYMAArtem
      7-1A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 7-2PIDRUCHNYIDmytro
      7-2D.PIDRUCHNYI
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 7-3SEMERENKOValentina
      7-3V.SEMERENKO
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 7-4DZHIMAYuliia
      7-4Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
  8. 8
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 8-1REESRoman
      8-1R.REES
      GER
      GER
    2. 8-2DOLLBenedikt
      8-2B.DOLL
      GER
      GER
    3. 8-3VOIGTVanessa
      8-3V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
    4. 8-4HINZVanessa
      8-4V.HINZ
      GER
      GER
  9. 9
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    1. 9-1LABASTAUMikita
      9-1M.LABASTAU
      BLR
      BLR
    2. 9-2SMOLSKIAnton
      9-2A.SMOLSKI
      BLR
      BLR
    3. 9-3ALIMBEKAVADzinara
      9-3D.ALIMBEKAVA
      BLR
      BLR
    4. 9-4SOLAHanna
      9-4H.SOLA
      BLR
      BLR
  10. 10
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 10-1STALDERSebastian
      10-1S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 10-2WIESTNERSerafin
      10-2S.WIESTNER
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 10-3GASPARINElisa
      10-3E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 10-4GASPARINAita
      10-4A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
  11. 11
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 11-1BURNOTTEJules
      11-1J.BURNOTTE
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 11-2KIERSTrevor
      11-2T.KIERS
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 11-3BEAUDRYSarah
      11-3S.BEAUDRY
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 11-4PEIFFERBenita
      11-4B.PEIFFER
      CAN
      CAN
  12. 12
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 12-1STVRTECKYJakub
      12-1J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 12-2KRCMARMichal
      12-2M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 12-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      12-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 12-4JISLOVAJessica
      12-4J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
  13. 13
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 13-1SEPPALATero
      13-1T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 13-2HIIDENSALOOlli
      13-2O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 13-3MINKKINENSuvi
      13-3S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 13-4EDERMari
      13-4M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
  14. 14
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 14-1KOBONOKITsukasa
      14-1T.KOBONOKI
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 14-2OZAKIKosuke
      14-2K.OZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 14-3TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      14-3F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 14-4MAEDASari
      14-4S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
  15. 15
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 15-1BALOGAMatej
      15-1M.BALOGA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 15-2BARTKOSimon
      15-2S.BARTKO
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 15-3FIALKOVAPaulina
      15-3P.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 15-4REMENOVAMaria
      15-4M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
  16. 16
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 16-1GUNKAJan
      16-1J.GUNKA
      POL
      POL
    2. 16-2GUZIKGrzegorz
      16-2G.GUZIK
      POL
      POL
    3. 16-3HOJNISZ-STAREGAMonika
      16-3M.HOJNISZ-STAREGA
      POL
      POL
    4. 16-4ZUKKamila
      16-4K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
  17. 17
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    1. 17-1TRSANRok
      17-1R.TRSAN
      SLO
      SLO
    2. 17-2BAUERKlemen
      17-2K.BAUER
      SLO
      SLO
    3. 17-3KLEMENCICPolona
      17-3P.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
    4. 17-4ZORCKaja
      17-4K.ZORC
      SLO
      SLO
  18. 18
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 18-1ZAHKNARene
      18-1R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
    2. 18-2SIIMERKristo
      18-2K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
    3. 18-3ERMITSRegina
      18-3R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    4. 18-4TOMINGASTuuli
      18-4T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
  19. 19
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1. 19-1MUKHINAlexandr
      19-1A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
    2. 19-2DYUSSENOVAsset
      19-2A.DYUSSENOV
      KAZ
      KAZ
    3. 19-3KLIMINADarya
      19-3D.KLIMINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
    4. 19-4VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKOGalina
      19-4G.VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
  20. 20
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    1. 20-1ILIEVVladimir
      20-1V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
    2. 20-2GERDZHIKOVDimitar
      20-2D.GERDZHIKOV
      BUL
      BUL
    3. 20-3TODOROVAMilena
      20-3M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
    4. 20-4ZDRAVKOVAMaria
      20-4M.ZDRAVKOVA
      BUL
      BUL
  21. 21
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 21-1BUTAFlorin-Catalin
      21-1F.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 21-2GEGOHunor
      21-2H.GEGO
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 21-3MEZDREAAndreea
      21-3A.MEZDREA
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 21-4CHIRKOVAElena
      21-4E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
  22. 22
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    1. 22-1MAKAROVMaksim
      22-1M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
    2. 22-2USOVMihail
      22-2M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
    3. 22-3STREMOUSAlina
      22-3A.STREMOUS
      MDA
      MDA
    4. 22-4GHILENKOAlla
      22-4A.GHILENKO
      MDA
      MDA
  23. 23
    KOREAKOR
    KOR
    1. 23-1LAPSHINTimofei
      23-1T.LAPSHIN
      KOR
      KOR
    2. 23-2KIMYonggyu
      23-2Y.KIM
      KOR
      KOR
    3. 23-3AVVAKUMOVAEkaterina
      23-3E.AVVAKUMOVA
      KOR
      KOR
    4. 23-4MUNJihee
      23-4J.MUN
      KOR
      KOR
  24. 24
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    1. 24-1CHENGFangming
      24-1F.CHENG
      CHN
      CHN
    2. 24-2ZHANGChunyu
      24-2C.ZHANG
      CHN
      CHN
    3. 24-3TANGJialin
      24-3J.TANG
      CHN
      CHN
    4. 24-4CHUYuanmeng
      24-4Y.CHU
      CHN
      CHN