08 Jan 202211:15

4x7.5 Mixed Relay

Oberhof

Flower ceremony

4x7.5 Mixed Relay

BLR
2BELARUS
NOR
1NORWAY
FRA
3FRANCE

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +1
    0
    +5
    0
    +6
    1:28:51.4
    1. 1-1BOETarjei
      1-1T.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      20:17.7
    2. 1-2BOEJohannes Thingnes
      1-2J.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      40:47.7
    3. 1-3TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      1-3I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:05:00.7
    4. 1-4ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      1-4M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:28:51.4
  2. 2
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    0
    +1
    0
    +4
    0
    +5
    +23.1
    1. 9-1LABASTAUMikita
      9-1M.LABASTAU
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +16.9
    2. 9-2SMOLSKIAnton
      9-2A.SMOLSKI
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +35.7
    3. 9-3ALIMBEKAVADzinara
      9-3D.ALIMBEKAVA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +25.0
    4. 9-4SOLAHanna
      9-4H.SOLA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +23.1
  3. 3
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +8
    0
    +3
    0
    +11
    +2:01.3
    1. 2-1GUIGONNATAntonin
      2-1A.GUIGONNAT
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +29.4
    2. 2-2DESTHIEUXSimon
      2-2S.DESTHIEUX
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +1:24.4
    3. 2-3BESCONDAnais
      2-3A.BESCOND
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +1:35.3
    4. 2-4SIMONJulia
      2-4J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +2:01.3
  4. 4
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1
    +6
    2
    +4
    3
    +10
    +2:08.4
    1. 5-1SAMUELSSONSebastian
      5-1S.SAMUELSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      +1:38.7
    2. 5-2PONSILUOMAMartin
      5-2M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +1:59.7
    3. 5-3OEBERGHanna
      5-3H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      +2:26.1
    4. 5-4OEBERGElvira
      5-4E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +2:08.4
  5. 5
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    0
    +5
    0
    +4
    0
    +9
    +2:08.9
    1. 3-1TSVETKOVMaksim
      3-1M.TSVETKOV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +0.4
    2. 3-2POVARNITSYNAlexander
      3-2A.POVARNITSYN
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +1:05.3
    3. 3-3KAZAKEVICHIrina
      3-3I.KAZAKEVICH
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +1:33.0
    4. 3-4VASNETCOVAValeriia
      3-4V.VASNETCOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +2:08.9
  6. 6
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +3
    0
    +3
    0
    +6
    +2:10.7
    1. 8-1REESRoman
      8-1R.REES
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +16.4
    2. 8-2DOLLBenedikt
      8-2B.DOLL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +48.8
    3. 8-3VOIGTVanessa
      8-3V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +1:32.2
    4. 8-4HINZVanessa
      8-4V.HINZ
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +2:10.7
  7. 7
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +8
    0
    +5
    0
    +13
    +2:43.1
    1. 4-1BORMOLINIThomas
      4-1T.BORMOLINI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      +30.9
    2. 4-2WINDISCHDominik
      4-2D.WINDISCH
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:08.9
    3. 4-3WIERERDorothea
      4-3D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +1:29.2
    4. 4-4VITTOZZILisa
      4-4L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +2:43.1
  8. 8
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +2
    0
    +7
    0
    +9
    +3:09.7
    1. 13-1SEPPALATero
      13-1T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +26.6
    2. 13-2HIIDENSALOOlli
      13-2O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +1:10.8
    3. 13-3MINKKINENSuvi
      13-3S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +2:23.1
    4. 13-4EDERMari
      13-4M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +3:09.7
  9. 9
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +2
    0
    +8
    0
    +10
    +3:18.3
    1. 12-1STVRTECKYJakub
      12-1J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +39.4
    2. 12-2KRCMARMichal
      12-2M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +1:38.5
    3. 12-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      12-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:34.9
    4. 12-4JISLOVAJessica
      12-4J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +3:18.3
  10. 10
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +5
    0
    +7
    0
    +12
    +4:00.9
    1. 7-1PRYMAArtem
      7-1A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      +1:04.0
    2. 7-2PIDRUCHNYIDmytro
      7-2D.PIDRUCHNYI
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +1:39.4
    3. 7-3SEMERENKOValentina
      7-3V.SEMERENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +2:58.5
    4. 7-4DZHIMAYuliia
      7-4Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +4:00.9
  11. 11
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +3
    0
    +7
    0
    +10
    +4:26.5
    1. 6-1KOMATZDavid
      6-1D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +45.2
    2. 6-2LEITNERFelix
      6-2F.LEITNER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:24.8
    3. 6-3SCHWAIGERJulia
      6-3J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +2:59.0
    4. 6-4INNERHOFERKatharina
      6-4K.INNERHOFER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +4:26.5
  12. 12
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    0
    +1
    0
    +3
    0
    +4
    +4:54.7
    1. 24-1CHENGFangming
      24-1F.CHENG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +42.4
    2. 24-2ZHANGChunyu
      24-2C.ZHANG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2:12.6
    3. 24-3TANGJialin
      24-3J.TANG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +3:26.9
    4. 24-4CHUYuanmeng
      24-4Y.CHU
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +4:54.7
  13. 13
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +2
    0
    +6
    0
    +8
    +5:07.6
    1. 16-1GUNKAJan
      16-1J.GUNKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +46.6
    2. 16-2GUZIKGrzegorz
      16-2G.GUZIK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +2:52.2
    3. 16-3HOJNISZ-STAREGAMonika
      16-3M.HOJNISZ-STAREGA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +3:50.6
    4. 16-4ZUKKamila
      16-4K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +5:07.6
  14. 14
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +9
    0
    +5
    0
    +14
    +5:46.5
    1. 18-1ZAHKNARene
      18-1R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      +40.4
    2. 18-2SIIMERKristo
      18-2K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +2:40.5
    3. 18-3OJARegina
      18-3R.OJA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +4:20.9
    4. 18-4TOMINGASTuuli
      18-4T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +5:46.5
  15. 15
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    0
    +4
    1
    +8
    1
    +12
    +5:53.6
    1. 19-1MUKHINAlexandr
      19-1A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +43.9
    2. 19-2DYUSSENOVAsset
      19-2A.DYUSSENOV
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +3:00.1
    3. 19-3KLIMINADarya
      19-3D.KLIMINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +4:04.7
    4. 19-4VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKOGalina
      19-4G.VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +5:53.6
  16. 16
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +1
    1
    +5
    1
    +6
    +6:19.2
    1. 10-1STALDERSebastian
      10-1S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +58.2
    2. 10-2WIESTNERSerafin
      10-2S.WIESTNER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +2:31.1
    3. 10-3GASPARINElisa
      10-3E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +3:17.3
    4. 10-4GASPARINAita
      10-4A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +6:19.2
  17. 17
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    0
    +4
    1
    +7
    1
    +11
    +7:34.9
    1. 15-1BALOGAMatej
      15-1M.BALOGA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:16.8
    2. 15-2BARTKOSimon
      15-2S.BARTKO
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +3:51.9
    3. 15-3FIALKOVAPaulina
      15-3P.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +5:05.2
    4. 15-4REMENOVAMaria
      15-4M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +7:34.9
  18. 18
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    0
    +5
    2
    +8
    2
    +13
    +8:10.0
    1. 17-1TRSANRok
      17-1R.TRSAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +57.1
    2. 17-2BAUERKlemen
      17-2K.BAUER
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:53.0
    3. 17-3KLEMENCICPolona
      17-3P.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      +4:02.6
    4. 17-4ZORCKaja
      17-4K.ZORC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      +8:10.0
  19. 19
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    0
    +4
    2
    +7
    2
    +11
    +8:17.9
    1. 22-1MAKAROVMaksim
      22-1M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +57.8
    2. 22-2USOVMihail
      22-2M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +2:31.4
    3. 22-3STREMOUSAlina
      22-3A.STREMOUS
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +3:42.0
    4. 22-4GHILENKOAlla
      22-4A.GHILENKO
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      +8:17.9
  20. 20
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    0
    +5
    2
    +8
    2
    +13
    +8:45.1
    1. 20-1ILIEVVladimir
      20-1V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +40.8
    2. 20-2GERDZHIKOVDimitar
      20-2D.GERDZHIKOV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      +3:59.3
    3. 20-3TODOROVAMilena
      20-3M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +4:19.8
    4. 20-4ZDRAVKOVAMaria
      20-4M.ZDRAVKOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +8:45.1
  21. 21
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    Lapped
    1. 11-1BURNOTTEJules
      11-1J.BURNOTTE
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +1:09.5
    2. 11-2KIERSTrevor
      11-2T.KIERS
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +3:00.6
    3. 11-3BEAUDRYSarah
      11-3S.BEAUDRY
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +6:32.9
    4. 11-4PEIFFERBenita
      11-4B.PEIFFER
      CAN
      CAN
      Lapped
  22. 22
    KOREAKOR
    KOR
    Lapped
    1. 23-1LAPSHINTimofei
      23-1T.LAPSHIN
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +44.8
    2. 23-2KIMYonggyu
      23-2Y.KIM
      KOR
      KOR
      2
      +3
      0
      +2
      2
      +5
      +5:35.0
    3. 23-3AVVAKUMOVAEkaterina
      23-3E.AVVAKUMOVA
      KOR
      KOR
      Lapped
    4. 23-4MUNJihee
      23-4J.MUN
      KOR
      KOR
      Lapped
  23. 23
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    Lapped
    1. 21-1BUTAFlorin-Catalin
      21-1F.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +3:06.3
    2. 21-2GEGOHunor
      21-2H.GEGO
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +7:19.9
    3. 21-3MEZDREAAndreea
      21-3A.MEZDREA
      ROU
      ROU
      Lapped
    4. 21-4CHIRKOVAElena
      21-4E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
      Lapped
  24. 10024
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    DSQ
    1. 14-1KOBONOKITsukasa
      14-1T.KOBONOKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      DSQ
    2. 14-2OZAKIKosuke
      14-2K.OZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      DSQ
    3. 14-3TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      14-3F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      DSQ
    4. 14-4MAEDASari
      14-4S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
      DSQ