13 Mar 202212:00

4x6 Mixed Relay

Ridnaun-Val Ridanna

Flower ceremony

4x6 Mixed Relay

GER
2GERMANY
FRA
1FRANCE
SWE
3SWEDEN

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1
    +4
    0
    +5
    1
    +9
    1:03:33.9
    1. 3-1BENEDCamille
      3-1C.BENED
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      17:02.2
    2. 3-2COLOMBOCaroline
      3-2C.COLOMBO
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      33:42.0
    3. 3-3MAHONSebastien
      3-3S.MAHON
      FRA
      FRA
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      49:15.6
      +11.1
    4. 3-4RIVAILHugo
      3-4H.RIVAIL
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:03:33.9
  2. 2
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +4
    0
    +5
    0
    +9
    1:03:43.6
    +9.7
    1. 2-1WIESENSARTERMarion
      2-1M.WIESENSARTER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      17:02.9
      +0.7
    2. 2-2KEBINGERHanna
      2-2H.KEBINGER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      33:47.0
      +5.0
    3. 2-3DONHAUSERJohannes Werner
      2-3J.DONHAUSER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      49:18.4
      +13.9
    4. 2-4HORNPhilipp
      2-4P.HORN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      1:03:43.6
      +9.7
  3. 3
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +4
    0
    +5
    0
    +9
    1:04:09.5
    +35.6
    1. 5-1ANDERSSONIngela
      5-1I.ANDERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      17:09.8
      +7.6
    2. 5-2HOEGBERGElisabeth
      5-2E.HOEGBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      34:13.9
      +31.9
    3. 5-3NYKVISTEmil
      5-3E.NYKVIST
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      49:04.5
    4. 5-4SJOKVISTHenning
      5-4H.SJOKVIST
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:04:09.5
      +35.6
  4. 4
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +4
    0
    +7
    0
    +11
    1:04:20.6
    +46.7
    1. 1-1ENODDJenny
      1-1J.ENODD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      17:31.9
      +29.7
    2. 1-2ERDALKaroline
      1-2K.ERDAL
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      34:23.9
      +41.9
    3. 1-3OEYGARDHarald
      1-3H.OEYGARD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      49:37.4
      +32.9
    4. 1-4BJOENTEGAARDErlend
      1-4E.BJOENTEGAARD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:04:20.6
      +46.7
  5. 5
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +3
    0
    +3
    0
    +6
    1:05:13.8
    +1:39.9
    1. 4-1TRABUCCHIBeatrice
      4-1B.TRABUCCHI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      17:44.7
      +42.5
    2. 4-2CARRARAMichela
      4-2M.CARRARA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      34:52.7
      +1:10.7
    3. 4-3MOLINARIMichele
      4-3M.MOLINARI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      50:21.7
      +1:17.2
    4. 4-4CAPPELLARIDaniele
      4-4D.CAPPELLARI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:05:13.8
      +1:39.9
  6. 6
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +6
    0
    +6
    0
    +12
    1:06:34.0
    +3:00.1
    1. 7-1GANDLERAnna
      7-1A.GANDLER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      18:16.4
      +1:14.2
    2. 7-2ROTHSCHOPFLea
      7-2L.ROTHSCHOPF
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      35:34.4
      +1:52.4
    3. 7-3POSTLThomas
      7-3T.POSTL
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      51:22.1
      +2:17.6
    4. 7-4LEITINGERNikolaus
      7-4N.LEITINGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      1:06:34.0
      +3:00.1
  7. 7
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +3
    1
    +5
    1
    +8
    1:07:07.7
    +3:33.8
    1. 8-1OTCOVSKAKristyna
      8-1K.OTCOVSKA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      18:24.9
      +1:22.7
    2. 8-2JURCOVANatalie
      8-2N.JURCOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      35:56.4
      +2:14.4
    3. 8-3HORNIGVitezslav
      8-3V.HORNIG
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      51:09.1
      +2:04.6
    4. 8-4KRUPCIKTomas
      8-4T.KRUPCIK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:07:07.7
      +3:33.8
  8. 8
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +5
    0
    +8
    0
    +13
    1:07:53.6
    +4:19.7
    1. 10-1PICZURAMagda
      10-1M.PICZURA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      17:52.0
      +49.8
    2. 10-2SIDOROWICZNatalia
      10-2N.SIDOROWICZ
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      36:28.6
      +2:46.6
    3. 10-3JAKIELATomasz
      10-3T.JAKIELA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      52:54.0
      +3:49.5
    4. 10-4NEDZA-KUBINIECAndrzej
      10-4A.NEDZA-KUBINIEC
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:07:53.6
      +4:19.7
  9. 9
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    Lapped
    1. 12-1DICKSONEmily
      12-1E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
      2
      +3
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      18:35.0
      +1:32.8
    2. 12-2GOWLINGGillian
      12-2G.GOWLING
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      38:00.7
      +4:18.7
    3. 12-3STRUMMatthew
      12-3M.STRUM
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      Lapped
    4. 12-4BORGLUMHaldan
      12-4H.BORGLUM
      CAN
      CAN
      Lapped
  10. 10
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    Lapped
    1. 6-1VOLKENFlurina
      6-1F.VOLKEN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      17:38.4
      +36.2
    2. 6-2MEIER-RUGELadina
      6-2L.MEIER-RUGE
      SUI
      SUI
      2
      +3
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      37:21.1
      +3:39.1
    3. 6-3WIESTNERSerafin
      6-3S.WIESTNER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
      Lapped
    4. 6-4STALDERGion
      6-4G.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
      Lapped
  11. 11
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    Lapped
    1. 14-1FUKUDAHikaru
      14-1H.FUKUDA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:37.7
      +1:35.5
    2. 14-2SATOAoi
      14-2A.SATO
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      37:30.9
      +3:48.9
    3. 14-3NAKAJIMAJin
      14-3J.NAKAJIMA
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
    4. 14-4YAMAMOTORyu
      14-4R.YAMAMOTO
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
  12. 12
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    Lapped
    1. 9-1KUUTTINENHeidi
      9-1H.KUUTTINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      18:49.4
      +1:47.2
    2. 9-2JORONENSofia
      9-2S.JORONEN
      FIN
      FIN
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      Lapped
    3. 9-3KARVINENVille-valtteri
      9-3V.KARVINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      Lapped
    4. 9-4MUSTONENJoni
      9-4J.MUSTONEN
      FIN
      FIN
      Lapped
  13. 13
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    Lapped
    1. 11-1GROSSMANHallie
      11-1H.GROSSMAN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      18:44.3
      +1:42.1
    2. 11-2GERAGHTY-MOATSTara
      11-2T.GERAGHTY-MOATS
      USA
      USA
      3
      +3
      1
      +3
      4
      +6
      Lapped
    3. 11-3BROWNLuke
      11-3L.BROWN
      USA
      USA
      Lapped
    4. 11-4LACYScott
      11-4S.LACY
      USA
      USA
      Lapped
  14. 10014
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    DNS
    1. 13-1KRESIKMaryia
      13-1M.KRESIK
      LTU
      LTU
      DNS
    2. 13-2URUMOVASara
      13-2S.URUMOVA
      LTU
      LTU
      DNS
    3. 13-3JAKELIUNASLukas
      13-3L.JAKELIUNAS
      LTU
      LTU
      DNS
    4. 13-4MACKINEJokubas
      13-4J.MACKINE
      LTU
      LTU
      DNS