01 Mar 202218:00

Youth Men 3x7.5 km Relay Competition

Soldier Hollow, Utah

Flower ceremony

Youth Men 3x7.5 km Relay Competition

GER
2GERMANY
NOR
1NORWAY
ITA
3ITALY

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +2
    0
    +5
    0
    +7
    58:15.0
    1. 15-1FEDREHEIMSTIAN
      15-1S.FEDREHEIM
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +22.5
    2. 15-2AASAndreas
      15-2A.AAS
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +18.8
    3. 15-3FREYIsak
      15-3I.FREY
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
  2. 2
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +5
    0
    +7
    0
    +12
    +8.7
    1. 5-1KASKELFabian
      5-1F.KASKEL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +18.2
    2. 5-2NECHWATALTim
      5-2T.NECHWATAL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +18.2
    3. 5-3ENGELMANNAlbert
      5-3A.ENGELMANN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
  3. 3
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    +41.8
    1. 2-1BARALEMarco
      2-1M.BARALE
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      19:19.0
    2. 2-2PIRCHERChristoph
      2-2C.PIRCHER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      38:53.6
    3. 2-3BETEMPSNicolo'
      2-3N.BETEMPS
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
  4. 4
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1
    +5
    0
    +3
    1
    +8
    +1:16.9
    1. 6-1KEHVAMark-Markos
      6-1M.KEHVA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +35.9
    2. 6-2UDAMMehis
      6-2M.UDAM
      EST
      EST
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      +1:13.7
    3. 6-3KULBINJakob
      6-3J.KULBIN
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
  5. 5
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +2
    1
    +5
    1
    +7
    +1:28.7
    1. 8-1NAUMANENEemi
      8-1E.NAUMANEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +26.1
    2. 8-2NIEMINENTurkka
      8-2T.NIEMINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +1:25.9
    3. 8-3HEIKKINENArttu
      8-3A.HEIKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
  6. 6
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +2
    0
    +5
    0
    +7
    +1:40.1
    1. 1-1MATUSIKHubert
      1-1H.MATUSIK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +59.8
    2. 1-2SUCHODOLSKIFabian
      1-2F.SUCHODOLSKI
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:14.8
    3. 1-3BADACZKonrad
      1-3K.BADACZ
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
  7. 7
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    0
    +1
    0
    +4
    0
    +5
    +1:55.5
    1. 10-1BELICAJBenjamin
      10-1B.BELICAJ
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +1:59.3
    2. 10-2BORGULAJakub
      10-2J.BORGULA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:09.6
    3. 10-3CIENIKMartin
      10-3M.CIENIK
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
  8. 8
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +5
    2
    +7
    2
    +12
    +2:40.3
    1. 7-1JIRANEKOndrej
      7-1O.JIRANEK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      +1:28.1
    2. 7-2GREGORJan
      7-2J.GREGOR
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +1:56.0
    3. 7-3HAKPetr
      7-3P.HAK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
  9. 9
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1
    +4
    3
    +5
    4
    +9
    +3:24.2
    1. 9-1ULLMANNFelix
      9-1F.ULLMANN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +4.1
    2. 9-2PROFITMathis
      9-2M.PROFIT
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      3
      +3
      3
      +4
      +1:31.8
    3. 9-3DEMARMELSSilvano
      9-3S.DEMARMELS
      SUI
      SUI
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
  10. 10
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +2
    0
    +3
    0
    +5
    +3:35.0
    1. 3-1WOODSCale
      3-1C.WOODS
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +1:39.2
    2. 3-2CERVENKAMatej
      3-2M.CERVENKA
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2:18.6
    3. 3-3SHEPPARDThor
      3-3T.SHEPPARD
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
  11. 11
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +3
    3
    +9
    3
    +12
    +3:59.0
    1. 4-1HASLINGERLukas
      4-1L.HASLINGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      +1:55.5
    2. 4-2DOMESAndreas
      4-2A.DOMES
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +3:38.3
    3. 4-3MUELLAUERFabian
      4-3F.MUELLAUER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
  12. 12
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    0
    +1
    1
    +5
    1
    +6
    +4:16.6
    1. 11-1GILFILLANDaniel
      11-1D.GILFILLAN
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:08.8
    2. 11-2GILBERTXavier
      11-2X.GILBERT
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +2:35.2
    3. 11-3DE BROECKJean-nicolas
      11-3J.DE BROECK
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
  13. 13
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +3
    1
    +7
    1
    +10
    +4:54.2
    1. 14-1BERGLUNDVictor
      14-1V.BERGLUND
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +1:33.5
    2. 14-2SKOELDLoke
      14-2L.SKOELD
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +3:45.4
    3. 14-3LARSSONJacob
      14-3J.LARSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
  14. 14
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    0
    +4
    0
    +3
    0
    +7
    +5:19.8
    1. 12-1OZBOLTGasper
      12-1G.OZBOLT
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2:00.5
    2. 12-2BRADESKOMatic
      12-2M.BRADESKO
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +2:54.4
    3. 12-3REPNIKTadej
      12-3T.REPNIK
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
  15. 15
    BELGIUMBEL
    BEL
    0
    +7
    3
    +8
    3
    +15
    +10:50.4
    1. 13-1PARMANTIERSam
      13-1S.PARMANTIER
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      +3:32.5
    2. 13-2FINKHugo
      13-2H.FINK
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +7:13.1
    3. 13-3FINKMauro
      13-3M.FINK
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
  16. 16
    AUSTRALIAAUS
    AUS
    2
    +6
    4
    +6
    6
    +12
    +12:15.8
    1. 16-1STANISHBoris
      16-1B.STANISH
      AUS
      AUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2:35.7
    2. 16-2BRADFORDNoah
      16-2N.BRADFORD
      AUS
      AUS
      1
      +3
      3
      +3
      4
      +6
      +5:44.9
    3. 16-3SPARKEPhoenix
      16-3P.SPARKE
      AUS
      AUS
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      2
      +6