22 Jan 202214:00

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Antholz-Anterselva

Header iconStart List

  1. 1
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 1-1CHEVALIERChloe
      1-1C.CHEVALIER
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 1-2BRAISAZ-BOUCHETJustine
      1-2J.BRAISAZ-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 1-3BOTETPaula
      1-3P.BOTET
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 1-4BESCONDAnais
      1-4A.BESCOND
      FRA
      FRA
  2. 2
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 2-1BRORSSONMona
      2-1M.BRORSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 2-2ANDERSSONIngela
      2-2I.ANDERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 2-3SKOTTHEIMJohanna
      2-3J.SKOTTHEIM
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 2-4LINDAnnie
      2-4A.LIND
      SWE
      SWE
  3. 3
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    1. 3-1VASNETCOVAValeriia
      3-1V.VASNETCOVA
      RUS
      RUS
    2. 3-2REZTSOVAKristina
      3-2K.REZTSOVA
      RUS
      RUS
    3. 3-3KAZAKEVICHIrina
      3-3I.KAZAKEVICH
      RUS
      RUS
    4. 3-4NIGMATULLINAUliana
      3-4U.NIGMATULLINA
      RUS
      RUS
  4. 4
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    1. 4-1ALIMBEKAVADzinara
      4-1D.ALIMBEKAVA
      BLR
      BLR
    2. 4-2LESHCHANKAIryna
      4-2I.LESHCHANKA
      BLR
      BLR
    3. 4-3KRUCHINKINAIrina
      4-3I.KRUCHINKINA
      BLR
      BLR
    4. 4-4SOLAHanna
      4-4H.SOLA
      BLR
      BLR
  5. 5
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 5-1WEIDELAnna
      5-1A.WEIDEL
      GER
      GER
    2. 5-2HILDEBRANDFranziska
      5-2F.HILDEBRAND
      GER
      GER
    3. 5-3HETTICHJanina
      5-3J.HETTICH
      GER
      GER
    4. 5-4KEBINGERHanna
      5-4H.KEBINGER
      GER
      GER
  6. 6
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 6-1KNOTTENKaroline Offigstad
      6-1K.KNOTTEN
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 6-2ECKHOFFTiril
      6-2T.ECKHOFF
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 6-3LIENIda
      6-3I.LIEN
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 6-4TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      6-4I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
  7. 7
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 7-1VITTOZZILisa
      7-1L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 7-2WIERERDorothea
      7-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 7-3COMOLASamuela
      7-3S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 7-4SANFILIPPOFederica
      7-4F.SANFILIPPO
      ITA
      ITA
  8. 8
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 8-1SEMERENKOValentina
      8-1V.SEMERENKO
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 8-2BLASHKODarya
      8-2D.BLASHKO
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 8-3MERKUSHYNAAnastasiya
      8-3A.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 8-4BILOSIUKOlena
      8-4O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
  9. 9
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 9-1JISLOVAJessica
      9-1J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 9-2VOBORNIKOVATereza
      9-2T.VOBORNIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 9-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      9-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 9-4CHARVATOVALucie
      9-4L.CHARVATOVA
      CZE
      CZE
  10. 10
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 10-1ERMITSRegina
      10-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    2. 10-2TOMINGASTuuli
      10-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
    3. 10-3KUELMSusan
      10-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
    4. 10-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      10-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
  11. 11
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 11-1SCHWAIGERJulia
      11-1J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 11-2JUPPEAnna
      11-2A.JUPPE
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 11-3INNERHOFERKatharina
      11-3K.INNERHOFER
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 11-4RIEDERChristina
      11-4C.RIEDER
      AUT
      AUT
  12. 12
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 12-1BASERGAAmy
      12-1A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 12-2HAECKILena
      12-2L.HAECKI
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 12-3GASPARINElisa
      12-3E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 12-4GASPARINSelina
      12-4S.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
  13. 13
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 13-1MINKKINENSuvi
      13-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 13-2EDERMari
      13-2M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 13-3JANKAErika
      13-3E.JANKA
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 13-4KINNUNENNastassia
      13-4N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
  14. 14
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 14-1DUNKLEESusan
      14-1S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
    2. 14-2EGANClare
      14-2C.EGAN
      USA
      USA
    3. 14-3IRWINDeedra
      14-3D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
    4. 14-4REIDJoanne
      14-4J.REID
      USA
      USA
  15. 15
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 15-1HOJNISZ-STAREGAMonika
      15-1M.HOJNISZ-STAREGA
      POL
      POL
    2. 15-2ZUKKamila
      15-2K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
    3. 15-3ZBYLUTKinga
      15-3K.ZBYLUT
      POL
      POL
    4. 15-4MAKAAnna
      15-4A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
  16. 16
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 16-1LUNDEREmma
      16-1E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 16-2BEAUDRYSarah
      16-2S.BEAUDRY
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 16-3DICKSONEmily
      16-3E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 16-4BANKESMegan
      16-4M.BANKES
      CAN
      CAN
  17. 17
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 17-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      17-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 17-2MAEDASari
      17-2S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 17-3HACHISUKAAsuka
      17-3A.HACHISUKA
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 17-4TANAKAYurie
      17-4Y.TANAKA
      JPN
      JPN
  18. 18
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1. 18-1VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKOGalina
      18-1G.VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
    2. 18-2BELCHENKOYelizaveta
      18-2Y.BELCHENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
    3. 18-3KLIMINADarya
      18-3D.KLIMINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
    4. 18-4KONDRATYEVAAnastassiya
      18-4A.KONDRATYEVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
  19. 19
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 19-1USHKINANatalia
      19-1N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 19-2TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      19-2A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 19-3CHIRKOVAElena
      19-3E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 19-4MEZDREAAndreea
      19-4A.MEZDREA
      ROU
      ROU
  20. 20
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 20-1FIALKOVAPaulina
      20-1P.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 20-2FIALKOVAIvona
      20-2I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 20-3HORVATOVAHenrieta
      20-3H.HORVATOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 20-4MACHYNIAKOVAVeronika
      20-4V.MACHYNIAKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
  21. 21
    KOREAKOR
    KOR
    1. 21-1AVVAKUMOVAEkaterina
      21-1E.AVVAKUMOVA
      KOR
      KOR
    2. 21-2KIMSeonsu
      21-2S.KIM
      KOR
      KOR
    3. 21-3KOEunjung
      21-3E.KO
      KOR
      KOR
    4. 21-4MUNJihee
      21-4J.MUN
      KOR
      KOR