14 Jan 202213:30

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Ruhpolding

Header iconStart List

  1. 1
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 1-1CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      1-1A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 1-2CHEVALIERChloe
      1-2C.CHEVALIER
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 1-3BRAISAZ-BOUCHETJustine
      1-3J.BRAISAZ-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 1-4SIMONJulia
      1-4J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
  2. 2
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 2-1SKOTTHEIMJohanna
      2-1J.SKOTTHEIM
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 2-2NILSSONStina
      2-2S.NILSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 2-3BRORSSONMona
      2-3M.BRORSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 2-4MAGNUSSONAnna
      2-4A.MAGNUSSON
      SWE
      SWE
  3. 3
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    1. 3-1VASNETCOVAValeriia
      3-1V.VASNETCOVA
      RUS
      RUS
    2. 3-2MIRONOVASvetlana
      3-2S.MIRONOVA
      RUS
      RUS
    3. 3-3KAZAKEVICHIrina
      3-3I.KAZAKEVICH
      RUS
      RUS
    4. 3-4REZTSOVAKristina
      3-4K.REZTSOVA
      RUS
      RUS
  4. 4
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    1. 4-1LESHCHANKAIryna
      4-1I.LESHCHANKA
      BLR
      BLR
    2. 4-2ALIMBEKAVADzinara
      4-2D.ALIMBEKAVA
      BLR
      BLR
    3. 4-3KRUCHINKINAElena
      4-3E.KRUCHINKINA
      BLR
      BLR
    4. 4-4SOLAHanna
      4-4H.SOLA
      BLR
      BLR
  5. 5
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 5-1VOIGTVanessa
      5-1V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
    2. 5-2HINZVanessa
      5-2V.HINZ
      GER
      GER
    3. 5-3HILDEBRANDFranziska
      5-3F.HILDEBRAND
      GER
      GER
    4. 5-4HERRMANNDenise
      5-4D.HERRMANN
      GER
      GER
  6. 6
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 6-1ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      6-1M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 6-2KNOTTENKaroline Offigstad
      6-2K.KNOTTEN
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 6-3ERDALKaroline
      6-3K.ERDAL
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 6-4FEMSTEINEVIKRagnhild
      6-4R.FEMSTEINEVIK
      NOR
      NOR
  7. 7
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 7-1PETRENKOIryna
      7-1I.PETRENKO
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 7-2DZHIMAYuliia
      7-2Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 7-3SEMERENKOValentina
      7-3V.SEMERENKO
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 7-4MERKUSHYNAAnastasiya
      7-4A.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
  8. 8
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 8-1PUSKARCIKOVAEva
      8-1E.PUSKARCIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 8-2VOBORNIKOVATereza
      8-2T.VOBORNIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 8-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      8-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 8-4JISLOVAJessica
      8-4J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
  9. 9
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 9-1VITTOZZILisa
      9-1L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 9-2WIERERDorothea
      9-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 9-3COMOLASamuela
      9-3S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 9-4SANFILIPPOFederica
      9-4F.SANFILIPPO
      ITA
      ITA
  10. 10
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 10-1SCHWAIGERJulia
      10-1J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 10-2INNERHOFERKatharina
      10-2K.INNERHOFER
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 10-3JUPPEAnna
      10-3A.JUPPE
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 10-4RIEDERChristina
      10-4C.RIEDER
      AUT
      AUT
  11. 11
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 11-1ERMITSRegina
      11-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    2. 11-2TOMINGASTuuli
      11-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
    3. 11-3KUELMSusan
      11-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
    4. 11-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      11-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
  12. 12
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 12-1CADURISCHIrene
      12-1I.CADURISCH
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 12-2GASPARINElisa
      12-2E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 12-3GASPARINSelina
      12-3S.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 12-4HAECKILena
      12-4L.HAECKI
      SUI
      SUI
  13. 13
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 13-1DUNKLEESusan
      13-1S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
    2. 13-2EGANClare
      13-2C.EGAN
      USA
      USA
    3. 13-3IRWINDeedra
      13-3D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
    4. 13-4GROSSMANHallie
      13-4H.GROSSMAN
      USA
      USA
  14. 14
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 14-1MINKKINENSuvi
      14-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 14-2EDERMari
      14-2M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 14-3JANKAErika
      14-3E.JANKA
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 14-4KINNUNENNastassia
      14-4N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
  15. 15
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    1. 15-1TANGJialin
      15-1J.TANG
      CHN
      CHN
    2. 15-2CHUYuanmeng
      15-2Y.CHU
      CHN
      CHN
    3. 15-3DINGYuhuan
      15-3Y.DING
      CHN
      CHN
    4. 15-4MENGFanqi
      15-4F.MENG
      CHN
      CHN
  16. 16
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 16-1LUNDEREmma
      16-1E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 16-2BANKESMegan
      16-2M.BANKES
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 16-3DICKSONEmily
      16-3E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 16-4BEAUDRYSarah
      16-4S.BEAUDRY
      CAN
      CAN
  17. 17
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 17-1HOJNISZ-STAREGAMonika
      17-1M.HOJNISZ-STAREGA
      POL
      POL
    2. 17-2ZUKKamila
      17-2K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
    3. 17-3TOMASZEWSKANatalia
      17-3N.TOMASZEWSKA
      POL
      POL
    4. 17-4MAKAAnna
      17-4A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
  18. 18
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 18-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      18-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 18-2MAEDASari
      18-2S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 18-3HACHISUKAAsuka
      18-3A.HACHISUKA
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 18-4TANAKAYurie
      18-4Y.TANAKA
      JPN
      JPN
  19. 19
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1. 19-1VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKOGalina
      19-1G.VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
    2. 19-2BELCHENKOYelizaveta
      19-2Y.BELCHENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
    3. 19-3KLIMINADarya
      19-3D.KLIMINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
    4. 19-4KONDRATYEVAAnastassiya
      19-4A.KONDRATYEVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
  20. 20
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    1. 20-1TODOROVAMilena
      20-1M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
    2. 20-2ZDRAVKOVAMaria
      20-2M.ZDRAVKOVA
      BUL
      BUL
    3. 20-3DIMITROVAValentina
      20-3V.DIMITROVA
      BUL
      BUL
    4. 20-4KADEVADaniela
      20-4D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
  21. 21
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 21-1USHKINANatalia
      21-1N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 21-2TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      21-2A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 21-3CHIRKOVAElena
      21-3E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 21-4MARTONEniko
      21-4E.MARTON
      ROU
      ROU
  22. 22
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 22-1FIALKOVAIvona
      22-1I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 22-2FIALKOVAPaulina
      22-2P.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 22-3MACHYNIAKOVAJulia
      22-3J.MACHYNIAKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 22-4REMENOVAMaria
      22-4M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
  23. 23
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    1. 23-1KLEMENCICPolona
      23-1P.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
    2. 23-2VINDISARNika
      23-2N.VINDISAR
      SLO
      SLO
    3. 23-3MARICKaja
      23-3K.MARIC
      SLO
      SLO
    4. 23-4ZORCKaja
      23-4K.ZORC
      SLO
      SLO
  24. 24
    KOREAKOR
    KOR
    1. 24-1AVVAKUMOVAEkaterina
      24-1E.AVVAKUMOVA
      KOR
      KOR
    2. 24-2KIMSeonsu
      24-2S.KIM
      KOR
      KOR
    3. 24-3KOEunjung
      24-3E.KO
      KOR
      KOR
    4. 24-4MUNJihee
      24-4J.MUN
      KOR
      KOR