08 Jan 202213:45

Single Mixed Relay

Oberhof

Header iconStart List

  1. 1
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 1-1NELINJesper
      1-1J.NELIN
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 1-2SKOTTHEIMJohanna
      1-2J.SKOTTHEIM
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 1-3NELINJesper
      1-3J.NELIN
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 1-4SKOTTHEIMJohanna
      1-4J.SKOTTHEIM
      SWE
      SWE
  2. 2
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 2-1CLAUDEFabien
      2-1F.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 2-2CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      2-2A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 2-3CLAUDEFabien
      2-3F.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 2-4CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      2-4A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
  3. 3
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 3-1CHRISTIANSENVetle Sjaastad
      3-1V.CHRISTIANSEN
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 3-2LIENIda
      3-2I.LIEN
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 3-3CHRISTIANSENVetle Sjaastad
      3-3V.CHRISTIANSEN
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 3-4LIENIda
      3-4I.LIEN
      NOR
      NOR
  4. 4
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 4-1EDERSimon
      4-1S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 4-2HAUSERLisa Theresa
      4-2L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 4-3EDERSimon
      4-3S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 4-4HAUSERLisa Theresa
      4-4L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
  5. 5
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 5-1LESSERErik
      5-1E.LESSER
      GER
      GER
    2. 5-2HILDEBRANDFranziska
      5-2F.HILDEBRAND
      GER
      GER
    3. 5-3LESSERErik
      5-3E.LESSER
      GER
      GER
    4. 5-4HILDEBRANDFranziska
      5-4F.HILDEBRAND
      GER
      GER
  6. 6
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    1. 6-1LAZOUSKIDzmitry
      6-1D.LAZOUSKI
      BLR
      BLR
    2. 6-2KRUCHINKINAElena
      6-2E.KRUCHINKINA
      BLR
      BLR
    3. 6-3LAZOUSKIDzmitry
      6-3D.LAZOUSKI
      BLR
      BLR
    4. 6-4KRUCHINKINAElena
      6-4E.KRUCHINKINA
      BLR
      BLR
  7. 7
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    1. 7-1BABIKOVAnton
      7-1A.BABIKOV
      RUS
      RUS
    2. 7-2REZTSOVAKristina
      7-2K.REZTSOVA
      RUS
      RUS
    3. 7-3BABIKOVAnton
      7-3A.BABIKOV
      RUS
      RUS
    4. 7-4REZTSOVAKristina
      7-4K.REZTSOVA
      RUS
      RUS
  8. 8
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 8-1TYSHCHENKOArtem
      8-1A.TYSHCHENKO
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 8-2BLASHKODarya
      8-2D.BLASHKO
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 8-3TYSHCHENKOArtem
      8-3A.TYSHCHENKO
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 8-4BLASHKODarya
      8-4D.BLASHKO
      UKR
      UKR
  9. 9
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 9-1GIACOMELTommaso
      9-1T.GIACOMEL
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 9-2SANFILIPPOFederica
      9-2F.SANFILIPPO
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 9-3GIACOMELTommaso
      9-3T.GIACOMEL
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 9-4SANFILIPPOFederica
      9-4F.SANFILIPPO
      ITA
      ITA
  10. 10
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 10-1RUNNALLSAdam
      10-1A.RUNNALLS
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 10-2DICKSONEmily
      10-2E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 10-3RUNNALLSAdam
      10-3A.RUNNALLS
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 10-4DICKSONEmily
      10-4E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
  11. 11
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 11-1SCHOMMERPaul
      11-1P.SCHOMMER
      USA
      USA
    2. 11-2DUNKLEESusan
      11-2S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
    3. 11-3SCHOMMERPaul
      11-3P.SCHOMMER
      USA
      USA
    4. 11-4DUNKLEESusan
      11-4S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
  12. 12
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 12-1BURKHALTERJoscha
      12-1J.BURKHALTER
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 12-2BASERGAAmy
      12-2A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 12-3BURKHALTERJoscha
      12-3J.BURKHALTER
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 12-4BASERGAAmy
      12-4A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
  13. 13
    BELGIUMBEL
    BEL
    1. 13-1CLAUDEFlorent
      13-1F.CLAUDE
      BEL
      BEL
    2. 13-2LIELotte
      13-2L.LIE
      BEL
      BEL
    3. 13-3CLAUDEFlorent
      13-3F.CLAUDE
      BEL
      BEL
    4. 13-4LIELotte
      13-4L.LIE
      BEL
      BEL
  14. 14
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 14-1ERMITSKalev
      14-1K.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    2. 14-2LEHTLAKadri
      14-2K.LEHTLA
      EST
      EST
    3. 14-3ERMITSKalev
      14-3K.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    4. 14-4LEHTLAKadri
      14-4K.LEHTLA
      EST
      EST
  15. 15
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1. 15-1BELETSKIYDanil
      15-1D.BELETSKIY
      KAZ
      KAZ
    2. 15-2BELETSKAYA Yelizaveta
      15-2Y.BELETSKAYA
      KAZ
      KAZ
    3. 15-3BELETSKIYDanil
      15-3D.BELETSKIY
      KAZ
      KAZ
    4. 15-4BELETSKAYA Yelizaveta
      15-4Y.BELETSKAYA
      KAZ
      KAZ
  16. 16
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 16-1TACHIZAKIMikito
      16-1M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 16-2MAEDASari
      16-2S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 16-3TACHIZAKIMikito
      16-3M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 16-4MAEDASari
      16-4S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
  17. 17
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 17-1LAITINENHeikki
      17-1H.LAITINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 17-2KINNUNENNastassia
      17-2N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 17-3LAITINENHeikki
      17-3H.LAITINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 17-4KINNUNENNastassia
      17-4N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
  18. 18
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    1. 18-1PATRIJUKSAleksandrs
      18-1A.PATRIJUKS
      LAT
      LAT
    2. 18-2BENDIKABaiba
      18-2B.BENDIKA
      LAT
      LAT
    3. 18-3PATRIJUKSAleksandrs
      18-3A.PATRIJUKS
      LAT
      LAT
    4. 18-4BENDIKABaiba
      18-4B.BENDIKA
      LAT
      LAT
  19. 19
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 19-1FLORERaul
      19-1R.FLORE
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 19-2CHIRKOVAElena
      19-2E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 19-3FLORERaul
      19-3R.FLORE
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 19-4CHIRKOVAElena
      19-4E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
  20. 20
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 20-1SIMAMichal
      20-1M.SIMA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 20-2FIALKOVAIvona
      20-2I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 20-3SIMAMichal
      20-3M.SIMA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 20-4FIALKOVAIvona
      20-4I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
  21. 21
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    1. 21-1DOVZANMiha
      21-1M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
    2. 21-2VINDISARNika
      21-2N.VINDISAR
      SLO
      SLO
    3. 21-3DOVZANMiha
      21-3M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
    4. 21-4VINDISARNika
      21-4N.VINDISAR
      SLO
      SLO
  22. 22
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    1. 22-1MAKAROVMaksim
      22-1M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
    2. 22-2STREMOUSAlina
      22-2A.STREMOUS
      MDA
      MDA
    3. 22-3MAKAROVMaksim
      22-3M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
    4. 22-4STREMOUSAlina
      22-4A.STREMOUS
      MDA
      MDA
  23. 23
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 23-1ZAWOLMarcin
      23-1M.ZAWOL
      POL
      POL
    2. 23-2MAKAAnna
      23-2A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
    3. 23-3ZAWOLMarcin
      23-3M.ZAWOL
      POL
      POL
    4. 23-4MAKAAnna
      23-4A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
  24. 24
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 24-1VACLAVIKAdam
      24-1A.VACLAVIK
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 24-2PUSKARCIKOVAEva
      24-2E.PUSKARCIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 24-3VACLAVIKAdam
      24-3A.VACLAVIK
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 24-4PUSKARCIKOVAEva
      24-4E.PUSKARCIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
  25. 25
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    1. 25-1TODEVBlagoy
      25-1B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
    2. 25-2TODOROVAMilena
      25-2M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
    3. 25-3TODEVBlagoy
      25-3B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
    4. 25-4TODOROVAMilena
      25-4M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
  26. 26
    KOREAKOR
    KOR
    1. 26-1LAPSHINTimofei
      26-1T.LAPSHIN
      KOR
      KOR
    2. 26-2AVVAKUMOVAEkaterina
      26-2E.AVVAKUMOVA
      KOR
      KOR
    3. 26-3LAPSHINTimofei
      26-3T.LAPSHIN
      KOR
      KOR
    4. 26-4AVVAKUMOVAEkaterina
      26-4E.AVVAKUMOVA
      KOR
      KOR
  27. 27
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    1. 27-1YANXingyuan
      27-1X.YAN
      CHN
      CHN
    2. 27-2MENGFanqi
      27-2F.MENG
      CHN
      CHN
    3. 27-3YANXingyuan
      27-3X.YAN
      CHN
      CHN
    4. 27-4MENGFanqi
      27-4F.MENG
      CHN
      CHN