22 Jan 202310:45

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Antholz-Anterselva

Flower ceremony

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

SWE
2SWEDEN
FRA
1FRANCE
GER
3GERMANY

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +1
    0
    +1
    0
    +2
    1:07:21.3
    1. 4-1JEANMONNOTLou
      4-1L.JEANMONNOT
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      16:50.5
    2. 4-2CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      4-2A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      33:38.4
    3. 4-3CHEVALIERChloe
      4-3C.CHEVALIER
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      50:35.6
    4. 4-4SIMONJulia
      4-4J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:07:21.3
  2. 2
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +5
    0
    +3
    0
    +8
    1:08:06.5
    +45.2
    1. 1-1PERSSONLinn
      1-1L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      16:58.7
      +8.2
    2. 1-2MAGNUSSONAnna
      1-2A.MAGNUSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      34:27.8
      +49.4
    3. 1-3OEBERGHanna
      1-3H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      50:48.3
      +12.7
    4. 1-4OEBERGElvira
      1-4E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      1:08:06.5
      +45.2
  3. 3
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    0
    +10
    1:08:38.2
    +1:16.9
    1. 2-1VOIGTVanessa
      2-1V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      17:06.4
      +15.9
    2. 2-2SCHNEIDERSophia
      2-2S.SCHNEIDER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      34:10.0
      +31.6
    3. 2-3HETTICH-WALZJanina
      2-3J.HETTICH-WALZ
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      51:08.3
      +32.7
    4. 2-4KEBINGERHanna
      2-4H.KEBINGER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:08:38.2
      +1:16.9
  4. 4
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +2
    1
    +4
    1
    +6
    1:08:51.7
    +1:30.4
    1. 5-1PASSLERRebecca
      5-1R.PASSLER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      17:00.5
      +10.0
    2. 5-2WIERERDorothea
      5-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      34:09.7
      +31.3
    3. 5-3AUCHENTALLERHannah
      5-3H.AUCHENTALLER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      52:14.6
      +1:39.0
    4. 5-4VITTOZZILisa
      5-4L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:08:51.7
      +1:30.4
  5. 5
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +0
    0
    +3
    0
    +3
    1:09:17.4
    +1:56.1
    1. 8-1ZDOUCDunja
      8-1D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      17:13.5
      +23.0
    2. 8-2GANDLERAnna
      8-2A.GANDLER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      34:26.0
      +47.6
    3. 8-3JUPPEAnna
      8-3A.JUPPE
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      51:31.8
      +56.2
    4. 8-4SCHWAIGERJulia
      8-4J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:09:17.4
      +1:56.1
  6. 6
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1
    +4
    2
    +5
    3
    +9
    1:09:56.7
    +2:35.4
    1. 3-1FEMSTEINEVIKRagnhild
      3-1R.FEMSTEINEVIK
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      17:06.8
      +16.3
    2. 3-2LIENIda
      3-2I.LIEN
      NOR
      NOR
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      35:00.3
      +1:21.9
    3. 3-3ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      3-3M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      51:36.9
      +1:01.3
    4. 3-4TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      3-4I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      1:09:56.7
      +2:35.4
  7. 7
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +2
    0
    +5
    0
    +7
    1:10:34.5
    +3:13.2
    1. 6-1GASPARINAita
      6-1A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      18:08.3
      +1:17.8
    2. 6-2GASPARINElisa
      6-2E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      35:44.8
      +2:06.4
    3. 6-3MEIERLea
      6-3L.MEIER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      53:24.6
      +2:49.0
    4. 6-4HAECKI-GROSSLena
      6-4L.HAECKI-GROSS
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:10:34.5
      +3:13.2
  8. 8
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    0
    +3
    0
    +3
    0
    +6
    1:11:03.4
    +3:42.1
    1. 14-1LUNDEREmma
      14-1E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      17:12.6
      +22.1
    2. 14-2MOSERNadia
      14-2N.MOSER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      34:30.7
      +52.3
    3. 14-3PEIFFERBenita
      14-3B.PEIFFER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      52:33.0
      +1:57.4
    4. 14-4DICKSONEmily
      14-4E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:11:03.4
      +3:42.1
  9. 9
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +1
    0
    +5
    0
    +6
    1:11:10.3
    +3:49.0
    1. 11-1KRYVONOSAnna
      11-1A.KRYVONOS
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      18:25.3
      +1:34.8
    2. 11-2DZHIMAYuliia
      11-2Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      35:42.2
      +2:03.8
    3. 11-3BILOSIUKOlena
      11-3O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      53:16.7
      +2:41.1
    4. 11-4MERKUSHYNAAnastasiya
      11-4A.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:11:10.3
      +3:49.0
  10. 10
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +6
    2
    +7
    2
    +13
    1:11:34.0
    +4:12.7
    1. 7-1VOBORNIKOVATereza
      7-1T.VOBORNIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      17:19.5
      +29.0
    2. 7-2JISLOVAJessica
      7-2J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      35:02.8
      +1:24.4
    3. 7-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      7-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      52:31.3
      +1:55.7
    4. 7-4CHARVATOVALucie
      7-4L.CHARVATOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +3
      2
      +3
      2
      +6
      1:11:34.0
      +4:12.7
  11. 11
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +5
    1
    +9
    1
    +14
    1:12:34.1
    +5:12.8
    1. 10-1MINKKINENSuvi
      10-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      17:55.9
      +1:05.4
    2. 10-2EDERMari
      10-2M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      35:44.4
      +2:06.0
    3. 10-3KINNUNENNastassia
      10-3N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      54:03.0
      +3:27.4
    4. 10-4JANKAErika
      10-4E.JANKA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:12:34.1
      +5:12.8
  12. 12
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    0
    +1
    0
    +5
    0
    +6
    Lapped
    1. 17-1KLEMENCICZiva
      17-1Z.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      18:38.8
      +1:48.3
    2. 17-2REPINCLena
      17-2L.REPINC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      36:39.9
      +3:01.5
    3. 17-3VINDISARKlara
      17-3K.VINDISAR
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      55:05.0
      +4:29.4
    4. 17-4KLEMENCICPolona
      17-4P.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      Lapped
  13. 13
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    Lapped
    1. 13-1LEVINSChloe
      13-1C.LEVINS
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:31.7
      +1:41.2
    2. 13-2REIDJoanne
      13-2J.REID
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      36:42.9
      +3:04.5
    3. 13-3IRWINDeedra
      13-3D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      54:40.1
      +4:04.5
    4. 13-4GARSOJackie
      13-4J.GARSO
      USA
      USA
      Lapped
  14. 14
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    Lapped
    1. 12-1BATOVSKA FIALKOVAPaulina
      12-1P.BATOVSKA FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      18:06.4
      +1:15.9
    2. 12-2REMENOVAMaria
      12-2M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      37:15.9
      +3:37.5
    3. 12-3FIALKOVAIvona
      12-3I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      Lapped
    4. 12-4REMENOVAZuzana
      12-4Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      Lapped
  15. 15
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    Lapped
    1. 15-1SIDOROWICZNatalia
      15-1N.SIDOROWICZ
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:27.4
      +1:36.9
    2. 15-2ZUKKamila
      15-2K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      37:24.3
      +3:45.9
    3. 15-3MAKAAnna
      15-3A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      Lapped
    4. 15-4JAKIELAJoanna
      15-4J.JAKIELA
      POL
      POL
      Lapped
  16. 16
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    Lapped
    1. 18-1USHKINANatalia
      18-1N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      19:05.8
      +2:15.3
    2. 18-2CHIRKOVAElena
      18-2E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      37:11.5
      +3:33.1
    3. 18-3MEZDREAAndreea
      18-3A.MEZDREA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      Lapped
    4. 18-4TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      18-4A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
      Lapped
  17. 17
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    Lapped
    1. 20-1BULINASanita
      20-1S.BULINA
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      18:37.7
      +1:47.2
    2. 20-2BENDIKABaiba
      20-2B.BENDIKA
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      37:23.8
      +3:45.4
    3. 20-3SABULEAnnija
      20-3A.SABULE
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      Lapped
    4. 20-4BULINASandra
      20-4S.BULINA
      LAT
      LAT
      Lapped
  18. 18
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    Lapped
    1. 16-1HRISTOVALora
      16-1L.HRISTOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      19:19.1
      +2:28.6
    2. 16-2DIMITROVAValentina
      16-2V.DIMITROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      37:33.2
      +3:54.8
    3. 16-3KADEVADaniela
      16-3D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
      Lapped
    4. 16-4TODOROVAMilena
      16-4M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      Lapped
  19. 19
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    Lapped
    1. 9-1ERMITSRegina
      9-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      2
      +3
      1
      +3
      3
      +6
      20:53.4
      +4:02.9
    2. 9-2TOMINGASTuuli
      9-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      Lapped
    3. 9-3KUELMSusan
      9-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
      Lapped
    4. 9-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      9-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
      Lapped
  20. 10020
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    DNS
    1. 19-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      19-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      DNS
    2. 19-2HACHISUKAAsuka
      19-2A.HACHISUKA
      JPN
      JPN
      DNS
    3. 19-3SATOAoi
      19-3A.SATO
      JPN
      JPN
      DNS
    4. 19-4FUKUDAHikaru
      19-4H.FUKUDA
      JPN
      JPN
      DNS