05 Feb 202209:00

4x6 Mixed Relay

Beijing

Flower ceremony

4x6 Mixed Relay

FRA
2FRANCE
NOR
1NORWAY
ROC
3ROC

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1
    +6
    2
    +7
    3
    +13
    1:06:45.6
    1. 1-1ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      1-1M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      17:18.6
    2. 1-2ECKHOFFTiril
      1-2T.ECKHOFF
      NOR
      NOR
      1
      +3
      2
      +3
      3
      +6
      +29.8
    3. 1-3BOETarjei
      1-3T.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +21.9
    4. 1-4BOEJohannes Thingnes
      1-4J.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:06:45.6
  2. 2
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +5
    3
    +6
    3
    +11
    +0.9
    1. 3-1CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      3-1A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +1:25.1
    2. 3-2SIMONJulia
      3-2J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      36:01.4
    3. 3-3JACQUELINEmilien
      3-3E.JACQUELIN
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      +17.3
    4. 3-4FILLON MAILLETQuentin
      3-4Q.FILLON MAILLET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +0.9
  3. 3
    ROCROC
    ROC
    0
    +4
    1
    +9
    1
    +13
    +1.5
    1. 5-1NIGMATULLINAUliana
      5-1U.NIGMATULLINA
      ROC
      ROC
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +57.4
    2. 5-2REZTSOVAKristina
      5-2K.REZTSOVA
      ROC
      ROC
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +1:00.7
    3. 5-3LOGINOVAlexandr
      5-3A.LOGINOV
      ROC
      ROC
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      51:40.4
    4. 5-4LATYPOVEduard
      5-4E.LATYPOV
      ROC
      ROC
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1.5
  4. 4
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +7
    0
    +6
    0
    +13
    +41.0
    1. 4-1OEBERGHanna
      4-1H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +44.0
    2. 4-2OEBERGElvira
      4-2E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +15.0
    3. 4-3PONSILUOMAMartin
      4-3M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +17.1
    4. 4-4SAMUELSSONSebastian
      4-4S.SAMUELSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +41.0
  5. 5
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1
    +10
    1
    +8
    2
    +18
    +1:05.5
    1. 6-1VOIGTVanessa
      6-1V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      2
      +6
      +2:18.5
    2. 6-2HERRMANNDenise
      6-2D.HERRMANN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      +1:35.7
    3. 6-3DOLLBenedikt
      6-3B.DOLL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      +1:19.7
    4. 6-4NAWRATHPhilipp
      6-4P.NAWRATH
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:05.5
  6. 6
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    0
    +6
    2
    +8
    2
    +14
    +1:14.6
    1. 2-1ALIMBEKAVADzinara
      2-1D.ALIMBEKAVA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +31.2
    2. 2-2SOLAHanna
      2-2H.SOLA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +3
      2
      +3
      2
      +6
      +53.4
    3. 2-3LABASTAUMikita
      2-3M.LABASTAU
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +47.2
    4. 2-4SMOLSKIAnton
      2-4A.SMOLSKI
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +1:14.6
  7. 7
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1
    +8
    0
    +4
    1
    +12
    +2:12.7
    1. 19-1DUNKLEESusan
      19-1S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +1:33.7
    2. 19-2EGANClare
      19-2C.EGAN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +29.7
    3. 19-3DOHERTYSean
      19-3S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +18.5
    4. 19-4SCHOMMERPaul
      19-4P.SCHOMMER
      USA
      USA
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      +2:12.7
  8. 8
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    2
    +6
    0
    +5
    2
    +11
    +2:20.4
    1. 14-1BASERGAAmy
      14-1A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      +1:21.3
    2. 14-2HAECKILena
      14-2L.HAECKI
      SUI
      SUI
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      +1:22.5
    3. 14-3WEGERBenjamin
      14-3B.WEGER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:07.3
    4. 14-4STALDERSebastian
      14-4S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +2:20.4
  9. 9
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +4
    2
    +10
    2
    +14
    +2:39.7
    1. 7-1VITTOZZILisa
      7-1L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +16.7
    2. 7-2WIERERDorothea
      7-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +4.1
    3. 7-3BORMOLINIThomas
      7-3T.BORMOLINI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +48.1
    4. 7-4HOFERLukas
      7-4L.HOFER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
      +2:39.7
  10. 10
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1
    +6
    1
    +7
    2
    +13
    +2:58.6
    1. 11-1SCHWAIGERJulia
      11-1J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +2:07.1
    2. 11-2HAUSERLisa Theresa
      11-2L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      +2:05.9
    3. 11-3EDERSimon
      11-3S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +2:16.7
    4. 11-4LEITNERFelix
      11-4F.LEITNER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +2:58.6
  11. 11
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1
    +6
    0
    +6
    1
    +12
    +3:21.1
    1. 8-1MINKKINENSuvi
      8-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2:05.5
    2. 8-2EDERMari
      8-2M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +1:36.9
    3. 8-3SEPPALATero
      8-3T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +1:10.4
    4. 8-4HIIDENSALOOlli
      8-4O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
      1
      +3
      0
      +3
      1
      +6
      +3:21.1
  12. 12
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    2
    +7
    1
    +10
    3
    +17
    +3:34.6
    1. 9-1JISLOVAJessica
      9-1J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +1:21.6
    2. 9-2DAVIDOVAMarketa
      9-2M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +1:22.9
    3. 9-3KARLIKMikulas
      9-3M.KARLIK
      CZE
      CZE
      2
      +3
      1
      +3
      3
      +6
      +2:55.6
    4. 9-4KRCMARMichal
      9-4M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +3:34.6
  13. 13
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    3
    +9
    1
    +6
    4
    +15
    +3:36.1
    1. 10-1SEMERENKOValentina
      10-1V.SEMERENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      2
      +3
      1
      +3
      3
      +6
      +3:27.8
    2. 10-2DZHIMAYuliia
      10-2Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +2:35.2
    3. 10-3PRYMAArtem
      10-3A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      +2:41.3
    4. 10-4PIDRUCHNYIDmytro
      10-4D.PIDRUCHNYI
      UKR
      UKR
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      +3:36.1
  14. 14
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    0
    +5
    3
    +12
    3
    +17
    +4:26.8
    1. 18-1BEAUDRYSarah
      18-1S.BEAUDRY
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +2:30.3
    2. 18-2LUNDEREmma
      18-2E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +2:35.6
    3. 18-3GOWChristian
      18-3C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +3
      2
      +3
      2
      +6
      +3:27.1
    4. 18-4GOWScott
      18-4S.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +4:26.8
  15. 15
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    0
    +3
    0
    +9
    0
    +12
    +4:42.5
    1. 12-1MENGFanqi
      12-1F.MENG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +1:57.3
    2. 12-2CHUYuanmeng
      12-2Y.CHU
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +3:00.6
    3. 12-3YANXingyuan
      12-3X.YAN
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +3:42.0
    4. 12-4CHENGFangming
      12-4F.CHENG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +4:42.5
  16. 16
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +8
    1
    +6
    1
    +14
    +5:10.9
    1. 13-1ERMITSRegina
      13-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      +1:32.0
    2. 13-2TOMINGASTuuli
      13-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +2:08.2
    3. 13-3ZAHKNARene
      13-3R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +2:42.3
    4. 13-4SIIMERKristo
      13-4K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +5:10.9
  17. 17
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    Lapped
    1. 15-1FIALKOVAIvona
      15-1I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      3
      +3
      0
      +3
      3
      +6
      +2:40.7
    2. 15-2FIALKOVAPaulina
      15-2P.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      +3:43.1
    3. 15-3SIMAMichal
      15-3M.SIMA
      SVK
      SVK
      Lapped
    4. 15-4SKLENARIKTomas
      15-4T.SKLENARIK
      SVK
      SVK
      Lapped
  18. 18
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    Lapped
    1. 20-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      20-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      +2:35.3
    2. 20-2MAEDASari
      20-2S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +2
      3
      +3
      3
      +5
      Lapped
    3. 20-3KOBONOKITsukasa
      20-3T.KOBONOKI
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
    4. 20-4OZAKIKosuke
      20-4K.OZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
  19. 19
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    Lapped
    1. 17-1TODOROVAMilena
      17-1M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +2:20.0
    2. 17-2ZDRAVKOVAMaria
      17-2M.ZDRAVKOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      Lapped
    3. 17-3ILIEVVladimir
      17-3V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
      Lapped
    4. 17-4GERDZHIKOVDimitar
      17-4D.GERDZHIKOV
      BUL
      BUL
      Lapped
  20. 20
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    Lapped
    1. 16-1KLEMENCICPolona
      16-1P.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +1:56.4
    2. 16-2KLEMENCICZiva
      16-2Z.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
      3
      +3
      1
      +3
      4
      +6
      Lapped
    3. 16-3FAKJakov
      16-3J.FAK
      SLO
      SLO
      Lapped
    4. 16-4DOVZANMiha
      16-4M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
      Lapped