22 Jan 202214:00

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Antholz-Anterselva

Flower ceremony

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

RUS
2RUSSIA
NOR
1NORWAY
FRA
3FRANCE

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1
    +5
    0
    +5
    1
    +10
    1:12:54.1
    1. 6-1KNOTTENKaroline Offigstad
      6-1K.KNOTTEN
      NOR
      NOR
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      19:18.0
      +1:24.1
    2. 6-2ECKHOFFTiril
      6-2T.ECKHOFF
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      37:11.6
      +1:19.1
    3. 6-3LIENIda
      6-3I.LIEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      55:04.0
    4. 6-4TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      6-4I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:12:54.1
  2. 2
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    0
    +5
    3
    +7
    3
    +12
    1:13:18.7
    +24.6
    1. 3-1VASNETCOVAValeriia
      3-1V.VASNETCOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      18:21.3
      +27.4
    2. 3-2REZTSOVAKristina
      3-2K.REZTSOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      35:52.5
    3. 3-3KAZAKEVICHIrina
      3-3I.KAZAKEVICH
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +1
      3
      +3
      3
      +4
      55:29.8
      +25.8
    4. 3-4NIGMATULLINAUliana
      3-4U.NIGMATULLINA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:13:18.7
      +24.6
  3. 3
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +6
    0
    +7
    0
    +13
    1:13:26.7
    +32.6
    1. 1-1CHEVALIERChloe
      1-1C.CHEVALIER
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:27.7
      +33.8
    2. 1-2BRAISAZ-BOUCHETJustine
      1-2J.BRAISAZ-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      36:24.3
      +31.8
    3. 1-3BOTETPaula
      1-3P.BOTET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      55:27.3
      +23.3
    4. 1-4BESCONDAnais
      1-4A.BESCOND
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:13:26.7
      +32.6
  4. 4
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +8
    0
    +5
    0
    +13
    1:13:26.7
    +32.6
    1. 7-1VITTOZZILisa
      7-1L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      18:01.4
      +7.5
    2. 7-2WIERERDorothea
      7-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      36:18.0
      +25.5
    3. 7-3COMOLASamuela
      7-3S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      55:09.8
      +5.8
    4. 7-4SANFILIPPOFederica
      7-4F.SANFILIPPO
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:13:26.7
      +32.6
  5. 5
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +5
    0
    +8
    0
    +13
    1:13:44.2
    +50.1
    1. 14-1DUNKLEESusan
      14-1S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      18:35.5
      +41.6
    2. 14-2EGANClare
      14-2C.EGAN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      37:07.3
      +1:14.8
    3. 14-3IRWINDeedra
      14-3D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      55:31.6
      +27.6
    4. 14-4REIDJoanne
      14-4J.REID
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:13:44.2
      +50.1
  6. 6
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +2
    0
    +6
    0
    +8
    1:13:53.9
    +59.8
    1. 9-1JISLOVAJessica
      9-1J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:16.2
      +22.3
    2. 9-2VOBORNIKOVATereza
      9-2T.VOBORNIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      36:39.2
      +46.7
    3. 9-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      9-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      55:04.3
      +0.3
    4. 9-4CHARVATOVALucie
      9-4L.CHARVATOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:13:53.9
      +59.8
  7. 7
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +7
    1
    +4
    1
    +11
    1:13:57.8
    +1:03.7
    1. 12-1BASERGAAmy
      12-1A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:15.3
      +21.4
    2. 12-2HAECKI-GROSSLena
      12-2L.HAECKI-GROSS
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      36:23.7
      +31.2
    3. 12-3GASPARINElisa
      12-3E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
      55:41.3
      +37.3
    4. 12-4GASPARINSelina
      12-4S.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      1:13:57.8
      +1:03.7
  8. 8
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +6
    0
    +7
    0
    +13
    1:14:02.3
    +1:08.2
    1. 5-1WEIDELAnna
      5-1A.WEIDEL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      19:05.3
      +1:11.4
    2. 5-2HILDEBRANDFranziska
      5-2F.HILDEBRAND
      GER
      GER
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      37:24.5
      +1:32.0
    3. 5-3HETTICH-WALZJanina
      5-3J.HETTICH-WALZ
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      55:18.0
      +14.0
    4. 5-4KEBINGERHanna
      5-4H.KEBINGER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      1:14:02.3
      +1:08.2
  9. 9
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +5
    0
    +5
    0
    +10
    1:14:13.0
    +1:18.9
    1. 13-1MINKKINENSuvi
      13-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      18:56.3
      +1:02.4
    2. 13-2EDERMari
      13-2M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      36:39.7
      +47.2
    3. 13-3JANKAErika
      13-3E.JANKA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      55:46.3
      +42.3
    4. 13-4KINNUNENNastassia
      13-4N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:14:13.0
      +1:18.9
  10. 10
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +6
    1
    +7
    1
    +13
    1:14:30.1
    +1:36.0
    1. 15-1HOJNISZ-STAREGAMonika
      15-1M.HOJNISZ-STAREGA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      18:28.7
      +34.8
    2. 15-2ZUKKamila
      15-2K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      36:17.0
      +24.5
    3. 15-3ZBYLUTKinga
      15-3K.ZBYLUT
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      55:33.4
      +29.4
    4. 15-4MAKAAnna
      15-4A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      1:14:30.1
      +1:36.0
  11. 11
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +4
    1
    +6
    1
    +10
    1:14:45.0
    +1:50.9
    1. 8-1SEMERENKOValentina
      8-1V.SEMERENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      18:33.2
      +39.3
    2. 8-2BLASHKODarya
      8-2D.BLASHKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      37:18.9
      +1:26.4
    3. 8-3MERKUSHYNAAnastasiya
      8-3A.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      56:05.2
      +1:01.2
    4. 8-4BILOSIUKOlena
      8-4O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:14:45.0
      +1:50.9
  12. 12
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    0
    +6
    0
    +5
    0
    +11
    1:15:03.8
    +2:09.7
    1. 16-1LUNDEREmma
      16-1E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:25.0
      +31.1
    2. 16-2BEAUDRYSarah
      16-2S.BEAUDRY
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      36:34.4
      +41.9
    3. 16-3DICKSONEmily
      16-3E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      56:08.6
      +1:04.6
    4. 16-4BANKESMegan
      16-4M.BANKES
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      1:15:03.8
      +2:09.7
  13. 13
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    0
    +4
    3
    +10
    3
    +14
    1:15:33.6
    +2:39.5
    1. 4-1ALIMBEKAVADzinara
      4-1D.ALIMBEKAVA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      17:53.9
    2. 4-2LESHCHANKAIryna
      4-2I.LESHCHANKA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      37:02.9
      +1:10.4
    3. 4-3KRUCHINKINAIrina
      4-3I.KRUCHINKINA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      57:17.0
      +2:13.0
    4. 4-4SOLAHanna
      4-4H.SOLA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      1:15:33.6
      +2:39.5
  14. 14
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1
    +3
    0
    +2
    1
    +5
    1:16:14.1
    +3:20.0
    1. 2-1BRORSSONMona
      2-1M.BRORSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      17:55.9
      +2.0
    2. 2-2ANDERSSONIngela
      2-2I.ANDERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      37:14.5
      +1:22.0
    3. 2-3SKOTTHEIMJohanna
      2-3J.SKOTTHEIM
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      56:04.3
      +1:00.3
    4. 2-4LINDAnnie
      2-4A.LIND
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:16:14.1
      +3:20.0
  15. 15
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1
    +8
    2
    +9
    3
    +17
    1:17:11.8
    +4:17.7
    1. 10-1ERMITSRegina
      10-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      18:33.7
      +39.8
    2. 10-2TOMINGASTuuli
      10-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      2
      +6
      38:15.8
      +2:23.3
    3. 10-3KUELMSusan
      10-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      57:44.7
      +2:40.7
    4. 10-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      10-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      1:17:11.8
      +4:17.7
  16. 16
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    0
    +5
    0
    +6
    0
    +11
    1:17:29.3
    +4:35.2
    1. 19-1USHKINANatalia
      19-1N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      19:54.6
      +2:00.7
    2. 19-2TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      19-2A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      38:29.8
      +2:37.3
    3. 19-3CHIRKOVAElena
      19-3E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      57:30.7
      +2:26.7
    4. 19-4MEZDREAAndreea
      19-4A.MEZDREA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:17:29.3
      +4:35.2
  17. 17
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +7
    3
    +7
    3
    +14
    1:17:40.9
    +4:46.8
    1. 11-1SCHWAIGERJulia
      11-1J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      18:57.5
      +1:03.6
    2. 11-2JUPPEAnna
      11-2A.JUPPE
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      38:00.1
      +2:07.6
    3. 11-3KOMATZKatharina
      11-3K.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      3
      +3
      3
      +4
      57:29.9
      +2:25.9
    4. 11-4RIEDERChristina
      11-4C.RIEDER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:17:40.9
      +4:46.8
  18. 18
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1
    +7
    0
    +7
    1
    +14
    1:17:49.6
    +4:55.5
    1. 20-1BATOVSKA FIALKOVAPaulina
      20-1P.BATOVSKA FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      19:34.5
      +1:40.6
    2. 20-2FIALKOVAIvona
      20-2I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      38:01.0
      +2:08.5
    3. 20-3HORVATOVAHenrieta
      20-3H.HORVATOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      57:29.8
      +2:25.8
    4. 20-4MACHYNIAKOVAVeronika
      20-4V.MACHYNIAKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:17:49.6
      +4:55.5
  19. 19
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    Lapped
    1. 17-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      17-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      19:55.6
      +2:01.7
    2. 17-2MAEDASari
      17-2S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
      39:46.5
      +3:54.0
    3. 17-3HACHISUKAAsuka
      17-3A.HACHISUKA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:00:08.0
      +5:04.0
    4. 17-4TANAKAYurie
      17-4Y.TANAKA
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
  20. 20
    KOREAKOR
    KOR
    Lapped
    1. 21-1AVVAKUMOVAEkaterina
      21-1E.AVVAKUMOVA
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      19:03.8
      +1:09.9
    2. 21-2KIMSeonsu
      21-2S.KIM
      KOR
      KOR
      1
      +3
      0
      +3
      1
      +6
      40:52.8
      +5:00.3
    3. 21-3KOEunjung
      21-3E.KO
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      Lapped
    4. 21-4MUNJihee
      21-4J.MUN
      KOR
      KOR
      Lapped
  21. 21
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    Lapped
    1. 18-1VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKOGalina
      18-1G.VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
      2
      +3
      1
      +3
      3
      +6
      21:24.9
      +3:31.0
    2. 18-2BELETSKAYA Yelizaveta
      18-2Y.BELETSKAYA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      Lapped
    3. 18-3KLIMINADarya
      18-3D.KLIMINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      Lapped
    4. 18-4KONDRATYEVAAnastassiya
      18-4A.KONDRATYEVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      Lapped