17 Dec 202109:30

4x6 Mixed Relay Juniors

Martell-Val Martello

Flower ceremony

4x6 Mixed Relay Juniors

ITA
2ITALY
GER
1GERMANY
CZE
3CZECH REPUBLIC

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +5
    2
    +8
    2
    +13
    1:15:18.4
    1. 1-1BRAUNMareike
      1-1M.BRAUN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      19:35.1
      +16.7
    2. 1-2HERMANNHanna-Michele
      1-2H.HERMANN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      40:00.5
    3. 1-3LODLDarius
      1-3D.LODL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      57:46.6
    4. 1-4KOELLNERHans
      1-4H.KOELLNER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      1:15:18.4
  2. 2
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +3
    2
    +7
    2
    +10
    1:15:36.7
    +18.3
    1. 2-1CARPELLAFabiana
      2-1F.CARPELLA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      20:44.9
      +1:26.5
    2. 2-2SCATTOLOSara
      2-2S.SCATTOLO
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      40:48.8
      +48.3
    3. 2-3BETEMPSNicolo'
      2-3N.BETEMPS
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      57:56.7
      +10.1
    4. 2-4ZENIElia
      2-4E.ZENI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:15:36.7
      +18.3
  3. 3
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +3
    0
    +5
    0
    +8
    1:16:17.9
    +59.5
    1. 11-1MASARIKOVAGabriela
      11-1G.MASARIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      20:57.4
      +1:39.0
    2. 11-2JANDOVATereza
      11-2T.JANDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      40:43.0
      +42.5
    3. 11-3KOCIANJakub
      11-3J.KOCIAN
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      58:04.2
      +17.6
    4. 11-4MANEKOndrej
      11-4O.MANEK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      1:16:17.9
      +59.5
  4. 4
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1
    +8
    2
    +11
    3
    +19
    1:16:41.8
    +1:23.4
    1. 4-1NEDZA-KUBINIECAnna
      4-1A.NEDZA-KUBINIEC
      POL
      POL
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      20:48.2
      +1:29.8
    2. 4-2GEMBICKADaria
      4-2D.GEMBICKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      41:24.2
      +1:23.7
    3. 4-3GUNKAJan
      4-3J.GUNKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      58:25.9
      +39.3
    4. 4-4BADACZKonrad
      4-4K.BADACZ
      POL
      POL
      1
      +3
      0
      +3
      1
      +6
      1:16:41.8
      +1:23.4
  5. 5
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    0
    +4
    5
    +11
    5
    +15
    1:17:52.5
    +2:34.1
    1. 6-1KLEMENCICZiva
      6-1Z.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      19:18.4
    2. 6-2ZORCKaja
      6-2K.ZORC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      3
      +3
      3
      +4
      40:49.6
      +49.1
    3. 6-3TROJERPavel
      6-3P.TROJER
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +3
      2
      +3
      2
      +6
      1:00:34.5
      +2:47.9
    4. 6-4VIDMARAnton
      6-4A.VIDMAR
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      1:17:52.5
      +2:34.1
  6. 6
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    3
    +10
    1
    +9
    4
    +19
    1:19:35.8
    +4:17.4
    1. 3-1MERKUSHYNAOleksandra
      3-1O.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
      3
      +3
      0
      +2
      3
      +5
      21:22.5
      +2:04.1
    2. 3-2HORODNAOlena
      3-2O.HORODNA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      42:22.6
      +2:22.1
    3. 3-3BOROVYKRoman
      3-3R.BOROVYK
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      1:00:39.4
      +2:52.8
    4. 3-4HRUSHCHAKDmytrii
      3-4D.HRUSHCHAK
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      1:19:35.8
      +4:17.4
  7. 7
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    3
    +8
    3
    +9
    6
    +17
    1:21:05.9
    +5:47.5
    1. 7-1OSLLisa
      7-1L.OSL
      AUT
      AUT
      3
      +3
      0
      +2
      3
      +5
      22:32.8
      +3:14.4
    2. 7-2WAGNERLara
      7-2L.WAGNER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      43:51.7
      +3:51.2
    3. 7-3SALZMANNJan
      7-3J.SALZMANN
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:02:04.8
      +4:18.2
    4. 7-4STEINERRaphael
      7-4R.STEINER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      1:21:05.9
      +5:47.5
  8. 8
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +3
    0
    +8
    0
    +11
    1:21:29.1
    +6:10.7
    1. 5-1WALLIMANNLorena
      5-1L.WALLIMANN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      22:27.7
      +3:09.3
    2. 5-2KOENIGSeraina
      5-2S.KOENIG
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      43:07.3
      +3:06.8
    3. 5-3ULLMANNFelix
      5-3F.ULLMANN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:02:15.9
      +4:29.3
    4. 5-4ROTHJan
      5-4J.ROTH
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:21:29.1
      +6:10.7
  9. 9
    KOREAKOR
    KOR
    0
    +7
    1
    +8
    1
    +15
    1:24:04.3
    +8:45.9
    1. 12-1CHOIYoonah
      12-1Y.CHOI
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      21:54.6
      +2:36.2
    2. 12-2KIMSangeun
      12-2S.KIM
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      44:35.5
      +4:35.0
    3. 12-3CHOIJungi
      12-3J.CHOI
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      1:03:51.9
      +6:05.3
    4. 12-4JUNGMinseong
      12-4M.JUNG
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      1:24:04.3
      +8:45.9
  10. 10
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    2
    +7
    0
    +6
    2
    +13
    1:24:27.5
    +9:09.1
    1. 10-1PUSCARIUDorina
      10-1D.PUSCARIU
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      22:11.8
      +2:53.4
    2. 10-2LADOKincso
      10-2K.LADO
      ROU
      ROU
      2
      +3
      0
      +3
      2
      +6
      46:42.7
      +6:42.2
    3. 10-3FOLEADavid
      10-3D.FOLEA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:05:36.2
      +7:49.6
    4. 10-4FOLEAMarian
      10-4M.FOLEA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:24:27.5
      +9:09.1
  11. 11
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +6
    4
    +7
    4
    +13
    1:25:34.4
    +10:16.0
    1. 9-1RAJANDOEmma Roberta
      9-1E.RAJANDO
      EST
      EST
      0
      +3
      3
      +3
      3
      +6
      24:55.7
      +5:37.3
    2. 9-2FASTERMirjam
      9-2M.FASTER
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      49:16.4
      +9:15.9
    3. 9-3PERVJoosep
      9-3J.PERV
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:07:19.8
      +9:33.2
    4. 9-4KEHVAMark-Markos
      9-4M.KEHVA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:25:34.4
      +10:16.0
  12. 12
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    2
    +5
    4
    +9
    6
    +14
    1:25:40.5
    +10:22.1
    1. 13-1SKACANOVABarbara
      13-1B.SKACANOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      21:20.8
      +2:02.4
    2. 13-2KAPUSTOVAEma
      13-2E.KAPUSTOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      41:49.4
      +1:48.9
    3. 13-3LESTAKJakub
      13-3J.LESTAK
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:02:05.3
      +4:18.7
    4. 13-4BURYFilip
      13-4F.BURY
      SVK
      SVK
      2
      +3
      4
      +3
      6
      +6
      1:25:40.5
      +10:22.1
  13. 13
    BELGIUMBEL
    BEL
    Lapped
    1. 15-1GABRIELManon
      15-1M.GABRIEL
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      22:35.1
      +3:16.7
    2. 15-2GROSSLea
      15-2L.GROSS
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      48:32.0
      +8:31.5
    3. 15-3CRENIERSamuel
      15-3S.CRENIER
      BEL
      BEL
      2
      +3
      0
      +2
      2
      +5
      Lapped
    4. 15-4GABRIELFlorent
      15-4F.GABRIEL
      BEL
      BEL
      Lapped
  14. 14
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    Lapped
    1. 16-1KAPANCOVAViktorija
      16-1V.KAPANCOVA
      LTU
      LTU
      1
      +3
      0
      +3
      1
      +6
      24:48.8
      +5:30.4
    2. 16-2DAUGIRDAITELukrecija
      16-2L.DAUGIRDAITE
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      51:55.7
      +11:55.2
    3. 16-3JANKAUSKASDomas
      16-3D.JANKAUSKAS
      LTU
      LTU
      Lapped
    4. 16-4ZUKAUSKASLukas
      16-4L.ZUKAUSKAS
      LTU
      LTU
      Lapped
  15. 15
    TURKEYTUR
    TUR
    Lapped
    1. 19-1TUNCEREbru
      19-1E.TUNCER
      TUR
      TUR
      2
      +3
      0
      +2
      2
      +5
      25:54.5
      +6:36.1
    2. 19-2DEMIRBetul
      19-2B.DEMIR
      TUR
      TUR
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
      51:42.4
      +11:41.9
    3. 19-3SENASLANHarun
      19-3H.SENASLAN
      TUR
      TUR
      Lapped
    4. 19-4ARSLANEyup
      19-4E.ARSLAN
      TUR
      TUR
      Lapped
  16. 16
    GREECEGRE
    GRE
    Lapped
    1. 17-1KOTSALOUIoanna
      17-1I.KOTSALOU
      GRE
      GRE
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      26:10.9
      +6:52.5
    2. 17-2TSIARKAMaria
      17-2M.TSIARKA
      GRE
      GRE
      2
      +3
      3
      +3
      5
      +6
      Lapped
    3. 17-3METSIOSKonstantinos
      17-3K.METSIOS
      GRE
      GRE
      Lapped
    4. 17-4ROSENLISVasileios
      17-4V.ROSENLIS
      GRE
      GRE
      Lapped
  17. 17
    SERBIASRB
    SRB
    Lapped
    1. 18-1BUCICEmilija
      18-1E.BUCIC
      SRB
      SRB
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      26:34.8
      +7:16.4
    2. 18-2CUPOVICIsidora
      18-2I.CUPOVIC
      SRB
      SRB
      2
      +3
      2
      +2
      4
      +5
      Lapped
    3. 18-3HODZICAbdulkerim
      18-3A.HODZIC
      SRB
      SRB
      Lapped
    4. 18-4DJORDJEVICNikola
      18-4N.DJORDJEVIC
      SRB
      SRB
      Lapped
  18. 10018
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    0
    +9
    2
    +8
    2
    +17
    DSQ
    1. 8-1IVANOVAAmina
      8-1A.IVANOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      DSQ
    2. 8-2DIUZHEVAKira
      8-2K.DIUZHEVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +2
      1
      +4
      1
      +6
      DSQ
    3. 8-3ZUBAREVAleksei
      8-3A.ZUBAREV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
      DSQ
    4. 8-4KOVALEVAleksei
      8-4A.KOVALEV
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      DSQ
  19. 10019
    MONGOLIAMGL
    MGL
    DNS
    1. 14-1DAVAADULAMEnkhchimeg
      14-1E.DAVAADULAM
      MGL
      MGL
      DNS
    2. 14-2CHULUUNBATByambasuren
      14-2B.CHULUUNBAT
      MGL
      MGL
      DNS
    3. 14-3BOLDBAATARAnkhbold
      14-3A.BOLDBAATAR
      MGL
      MGL
      DNS
    4. 14-4ALTANKHUYAGBilguun
      14-4B.ALTANKHUYAG
      MGL
      MGL
      DNS