11 Mar 202313:00

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Oestersund

Header iconStart List

  1. 1
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 1-1PERSSONLinn
      1-1L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 1-2MAGNUSSONAnna
      1-2A.MAGNUSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 1-3OEBERGElvira
      1-3E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 1-4OEBERGHanna
      1-4H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
  2. 2
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 2-1JEANMONNOTLou
      2-1L.JEANMONNOT
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 2-2CHEVALIERChloe
      2-2C.CHEVALIER
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 2-3COLOMBOCaroline
      2-3C.COLOMBO
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 2-4CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      2-4A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
  3. 3
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 3-1HETTICH-WALZJanina
      3-1J.HETTICH-WALZ
      GER
      GER
    2. 3-2KEBINGERHanna
      3-2H.KEBINGER
      GER
      GER
    3. 3-3VOIGTVanessa
      3-3V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
    4. 3-4HERRMANN-WICKDenise
      3-4D.HERRMANN-WICK
      GER
      GER
  4. 4
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 4-1ARNEKLEIVJuni
      4-1J.ARNEKLEIV
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 4-2LIENIda
      4-2I.LIEN
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 4-3TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      4-3I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 4-4ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      4-4M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
  5. 5
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 5-1PASSLERRebecca
      5-1R.PASSLER
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 5-2WIERERDorothea
      5-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 5-3COMOLASamuela
      5-3S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 5-4VITTOZZILisa
      5-4L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
  6. 6
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 6-1GASPARINElisa
      6-1E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 6-2HAECKI-GROSSLena
      6-2L.HAECKI-GROSS
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 6-3GASPARINAita
      6-3A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 6-4BASERGAAmy
      6-4A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
  7. 7
    CZECHIACZE
    CZE
    1. 7-1JISLOVAJessica
      7-1J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 7-2VOBORNIKOVATereza
      7-2T.VOBORNIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 7-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      7-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 7-4CHARVATOVALucie
      7-4L.CHARVATOVA
      CZE
      CZE
  8. 8
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 8-1ZDOUCDunja
      8-1D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 8-2JUPPEAnna
      8-2A.JUPPE
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 8-3STEINERTamara
      8-3T.STEINER
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 8-4GANDLERAnna
      8-4A.GANDLER
      AUT
      AUT
  9. 9
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 9-1MINKKINENSuvi
      9-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 9-2JANKAErika
      9-2E.JANKA
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 9-3KINNUNENNastassia
      9-3N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 9-4KUUTTINENHeidi
      9-4H.KUUTTINEN
      FIN
      FIN
  10. 10
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 10-1ERMITSRegina
      10-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    2. 10-2TOMINGASTuuli
      10-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
    3. 10-3KUELMSusan
      10-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
    4. 10-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      10-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
  11. 11
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 11-1LUNDEREmma
      11-1E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 11-2MOSERNadia
      11-2N.MOSER
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 11-3PEIFFERBenita
      11-3B.PEIFFER
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 11-4DICKSONEmily
      11-4E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
  12. 12
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 12-1DZHIMAYuliia
      12-1Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 12-2BILOSIUKOlena
      12-2O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 12-3BLASHKODaria
      12-3D.BLASHKO
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 12-4MERKUSHYNAAnastasiya
      12-4A.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
  13. 13
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 13-1IRWINDeedra
      13-1D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
    2. 13-2LEVINSChloe
      13-2C.LEVINS
      USA
      USA
    3. 13-3REIDJoanne
      13-3J.REID
      USA
      USA
    4. 13-4DICKINSONKelsey Joan
      13-4K.DICKINSON
      USA
      USA
  14. 14
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 14-1FIALKOVAIvona
      14-1I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 14-2REMENOVAMaria
      14-2M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 14-3REMENOVAZuzana
      14-3Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 14-4BATOVSKA FIALKOVAPaulina
      14-4P.BATOVSKA FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
  15. 15
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 15-1JAKIELAJoanna
      15-1J.JAKIELA
      POL
      POL
    2. 15-2MAKAAnna
      15-2A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
    3. 15-3SIDOROWICZNatalia
      15-3N.SIDOROWICZ
      POL
      POL
    4. 15-4ZUKKamila
      15-4K.ZUK
      POL
      POL