03 Mar 202213:30

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Kontiolahti

Header iconStart List

  1. 1
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 1-1BESCONDAnais
      1-1A.BESCOND
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 1-2CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      1-2A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 1-3BRAISAZ-BOUCHETJustine
      1-3J.BRAISAZ-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 1-4SIMONJulia
      1-4J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
  2. 2
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 2-1PERSSONLinn
      2-1L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 2-2MAGNUSSONAnna
      2-2A.MAGNUSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 2-3OEBERGHanna
      2-3H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 2-4OEBERGElvira
      2-4E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
  3. 3
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 3-1ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      3-1M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 3-2ECKHOFFTiril
      3-2T.ECKHOFF
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 3-3LIENIda
      3-3I.LIEN
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 3-4TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      3-4I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
  4. 4
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 4-1VOIGTVanessa
      4-1V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
    2. 4-2HINZVanessa
      4-2V.HINZ
      GER
      GER
    3. 4-3PREUSSFranziska
      4-3F.PREUSS
      GER
      GER
    4. 4-4HERRMANNDenise
      4-4D.HERRMANN
      GER
      GER
  5. 5
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 5-1COMOLASamuela
      5-1S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 5-2WIERERDorothea
      5-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 5-3SANFILIPPOFederica
      5-3F.SANFILIPPO
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 5-4VITTOZZILisa
      5-4L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
  6. 6
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 6-1PUSKARCIKOVAEva
      6-1E.PUSKARCIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 6-2DAVIDOVAMarketa
      6-2M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 6-3JISLOVAJessica
      6-3J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 6-4CHARVATOVALucie
      6-4L.CHARVATOVA
      CZE
      CZE
  7. 7
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 7-1DUNKLEESusan
      7-1S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
    2. 7-2REIDJoanne
      7-2J.REID
      USA
      USA
    3. 7-3EGANClare
      7-3C.EGAN
      USA
      USA
    4. 7-4IRWINDeedra
      7-4D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
  8. 8
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 8-1GASPARINElisa
      8-1E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 8-2HAECKILena
      8-2L.HAECKI
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 8-3GASPARINAita
      8-3A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 8-4GASPARINSelina
      8-4S.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
  9. 9
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 9-1ERMITSRegina
      9-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    2. 9-2TOMINGASTuuli
      9-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
    3. 9-3KUELMSusan
      9-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
    4. 9-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      9-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
  10. 10
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 10-1EDERMari
      10-1M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 10-2MINKKINENSuvi
      10-2S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 10-3KINNUNENNastassia
      10-3N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 10-4JANKAErika
      10-4E.JANKA
      FIN
      FIN
  11. 11
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 11-1ZDOUCDunja
      11-1D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 11-2HAUSERLisa Theresa
      11-2L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 11-3JUPPEAnna
      11-3A.JUPPE
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 11-4SCHWAIGERJulia
      11-4J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
  12. 12
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 12-1HOJNISZ-STAREGAMonika
      12-1M.HOJNISZ-STAREGA
      POL
      POL
    2. 12-2ZUKKamila
      12-2K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
    3. 12-3ZBYLUTKinga
      12-3K.ZBYLUT
      POL
      POL
    4. 12-4MAKAAnna
      12-4A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
  13. 13
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 13-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      13-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 13-2MAEDASari
      13-2S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 13-3HACHISUKAAsuka
      13-3A.HACHISUKA
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 13-4TANAKAYurie
      13-4Y.TANAKA
      JPN
      JPN
  14. 14
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1. 14-1VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKOGalina
      14-1G.VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
    2. 14-2KLIMINADarya
      14-2D.KLIMINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
    3. 14-3BELETSKAYA Yelizaveta
      14-3Y.BELETSKAYA
      KAZ
      KAZ
    4. 14-4AKHATOVALyudmila
      14-4L.AKHATOVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
  15. 15
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 15-1USHKINANatalia
      15-1N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 15-2TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      15-2A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 15-3CHIRKOVAElena
      15-3E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 15-4MEZDREAAndreea
      15-4A.MEZDREA
      ROU
      ROU
  16. 16
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 16-1FIALKOVAPaulina
      16-1P.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 16-2REMENOVAZuzana
      16-2Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 16-3FIALKOVAIvona
      16-3I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 16-4REMENOVAMaria
      16-4M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
  17. 17
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    1. 17-1BENDIKABaiba
      17-1B.BENDIKA
      LAT
      LAT
    2. 17-2SABULEAnnija
      17-2A.SABULE
      LAT
      LAT
    3. 17-3BULINASanita
      17-3S.BULINA
      LAT
      LAT
    4. 17-4BULINASandra
      17-4S.BULINA
      LAT
      LAT