05 Dec 202111:35

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Oestersund

Header iconStart List

  1. 1
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 1-1PERSSONLinn
      1-1L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 1-2BRORSSONMona
      1-2M.BRORSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 1-3OEBERGElvira
      1-3E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 1-4OEBERGHanna
      1-4H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
  2. 2
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 2-1VOIGTVanessa
      2-1V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
    2. 2-2HERRMANNDenise
      2-2D.HERRMANN
      GER
      GER
    3. 2-3HETTICH-WALZJanina
      2-3J.HETTICH-WALZ
      GER
      GER
    4. 2-4PREUSSFranziska
      2-4F.PREUSS
      GER
      GER
  3. 3
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 3-1BESCONDAnais
      3-1A.BESCOND
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 3-2CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      3-2A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 3-3SIMONJulia
      3-3J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 3-4BRAISAZ-BOUCHETJustine
      3-4J.BRAISAZ-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
  4. 4
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 4-1KALKENBERGEmilie Aagheim
      4-1E.KALKENBERG
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 4-2ECKHOFFTiril
      4-2T.ECKHOFF
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 4-3TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      4-3I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 4-4ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      4-4M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
  5. 5
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    1. 5-1LESHCHANKAIryna
      5-1I.LESHCHANKA
      BLR
      BLR
    2. 5-2ALIMBEKAVADzinara
      5-2D.ALIMBEKAVA
      BLR
      BLR
    3. 5-3KRUCHINKINAElena
      5-3E.KRUCHINKINA
      BLR
      BLR
    4. 5-4SOLAHanna
      5-4H.SOLA
      BLR
      BLR
  6. 6
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    1. 6-1REZTSOVAKristina
      6-1K.REZTSOVA
      RUS
      RUS
    2. 6-2KUKLINALarisa
      6-2L.KUKLINA
      RUS
      RUS
    3. 6-3MIRONOVASvetlana
      6-3S.MIRONOVA
      RUS
      RUS
    4. 6-4NIGMATULLINAUliana
      6-4U.NIGMATULLINA
      RUS
      RUS
  7. 7
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 7-1MERKUSHYNAAnastasiya
      7-1A.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 7-2DZHIMAYuliia
      7-2Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 7-3BLASHKODarya
      7-3D.BLASHKO
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 7-4BILOSIUKOlena
      7-4O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
  8. 8
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 8-1VITTOZZILisa
      8-1L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 8-2WIERERDorothea
      8-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 8-3COMOLASamuela
      8-3S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 8-4CARRARAMichela
      8-4M.CARRARA
      ITA
      ITA
  9. 9
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 9-1RIEDERChristina
      9-1C.RIEDER
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 9-2ZDOUCDunja
      9-2D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 9-3JUPPEAnna
      9-3A.JUPPE
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 9-4HAUSERLisa Theresa
      9-4L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
  10. 10
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 10-1JISLOVAJessica
      10-1J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 10-2PUSKARCIKOVAEva
      10-2E.PUSKARCIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 10-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      10-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 10-4CHARVATOVALucie
      10-4L.CHARVATOVA
      CZE
      CZE
  11. 11
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 11-1DUNKLEESusan
      11-1S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
    2. 11-2REIDJoanne
      11-2J.REID
      USA
      USA
    3. 11-3EGANClare
      11-3C.EGAN
      USA
      USA
    4. 11-4IRWINDeedra
      11-4D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
  12. 12
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 12-1BASERGAAmy
      12-1A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 12-2HAECKI-GROSSLena
      12-2L.HAECKI-GROSS
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 12-3GASPARINAita
      12-3A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 12-4GASPARINSelina
      12-4S.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
  13. 13
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 13-1HOJNISZ-STAREGAMonika
      13-1M.HOJNISZ-STAREGA
      POL
      POL
    2. 13-2ZBYLUTKinga
      13-2K.ZBYLUT
      POL
      POL
    3. 13-3ZUKKamila
      13-3K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
    4. 13-4MAKAAnna
      13-4A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
  14. 14
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 14-1MOSERNadia
      14-1N.MOSER
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 14-2LUNDEREmma
      14-2E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 14-3PEIFFERBenita
      14-3B.PEIFFER
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 14-4BEAUDRYSarah
      14-4S.BEAUDRY
      CAN
      CAN
  15. 15
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 15-1MINKKINENSuvi
      15-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 15-2EDERMari
      15-2M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 15-3LEHTONENVenla
      15-3V.LEHTONEN
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 15-4KINNUNENNastassia
      15-4N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
  16. 16
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1. 16-1VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKOGalina
      16-1G.VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
    2. 16-2KLIMINADarya
      16-2D.KLIMINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
    3. 16-3KONDRATYEVAAnastassiya
      16-3A.KONDRATYEVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
    4. 16-4BELETSKAYA Yelizaveta
      16-4Y.BELETSKAYA
      KAZ
      KAZ
  17. 17
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 17-1ERMITSRegina
      17-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    2. 17-2TOMINGASTuuli
      17-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
    3. 17-3KUELMSusan
      17-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
    4. 17-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      17-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
  18. 18
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 18-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      18-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 18-2MAEDASari
      18-2S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 18-3TANAKAYurie
      18-3Y.TANAKA
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 18-4HACHISUKAAsuka
      18-4A.HACHISUKA
      JPN
      JPN
  19. 19
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 19-1BATOVSKA FIALKOVAPaulina
      19-1P.BATOVSKA FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 19-2FIALKOVAIvona
      19-2I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 19-3REMENOVAMaria
      19-3M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 19-4REMENOVAZuzana
      19-4Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
  20. 20
    KOREAKOR
    KOR
    1. 20-1AVVAKUMOVAEkaterina
      20-1E.AVVAKUMOVA
      KOR
      KOR
    2. 20-2MUNJihee
      20-2J.MUN
      KOR
      KOR
    3. 20-3KIMSeonsu
      20-3S.KIM
      KOR
      KOR
    4. 20-4KOEunjung
      20-4E.KO
      KOR
      KOR
  21. 21
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    1. 21-1KADEVADaniela
      21-1D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
    2. 21-2ZDRAVKOVAMaria
      21-2M.ZDRAVKOVA
      BUL
      BUL
    3. 21-3HRISTOVALora
      21-3L.HRISTOVA
      BUL
      BUL
    4. 21-4TODOROVAMilena
      21-4M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
  22. 22
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 22-1TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      22-1A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 22-2CHIRKOVAElena
      22-2E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 22-3USHKINANatalia
      22-3N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 22-4COTRUSAna Larisa
      22-4A.COTRUS
      ROU
      ROU
  23. 23
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    1. 23-1CHUYuanmeng
      23-1Y.CHU
      CHN
      CHN
    2. 23-2ZHANGYan
      23-2Y.ZHANG
      CHN
      CHN
    3. 23-3TANGJialin
      23-3J.TANG
      CHN
      CHN
    4. 23-4MENGFanqi
      23-4F.MENG
      CHN
      CHN