16 Feb 202207:45

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Beijing

Flower ceremony

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

ROC
2ROC
SWE
1SWEDEN
GER
3GERMANY

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +1
    0
    +5
    0
    +6
    1:11:03.9
    1. 3-1PERSSONLinn
      3-1L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      17:24.9
      +0.5
    2. 3-2BRORSSONMona
      3-2M.BRORSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      35:10.8
      +27.0
    3. 3-3OEBERGHanna
      3-3H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      53:09.2
    4. 3-4OEBERGElvira
      3-4E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:11:03.9
  2. 2
    ROCROC
    ROC
    0
    +2
    1
    +5
    1
    +7
    1:11:15.9
    +12.0
    1. 2-1KAZAKEVICHIrina
      2-1I.KAZAKEVICH
      ROC
      ROC
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      17:41.3
      +16.9
    2. 2-2REZTSOVAKristina
      2-2K.REZTSOVA
      ROC
      ROC
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      34:43.8
    3. 2-3MIRONOVASvetlana
      2-3S.MIRONOVA
      ROC
      ROC
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      53:22.7
      +13.5
    4. 2-4NIGMATULLINAUliana
      2-4U.NIGMATULLINA
      ROC
      ROC
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:11:15.9
      +12.0
  3. 3
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +1
    0
    +5
    0
    +6
    1:11:41.3
    +37.4
    1. 5-1VOIGTVanessa
      5-1V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      17:24.4
    2. 5-2HINZVanessa
      5-2V.HINZ
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      35:29.7
      +45.9
    3. 5-3PREUSSFranziska
      5-3F.PREUSS
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      53:46.2
      +37.0
    4. 5-4HERRMANNDenise
      5-4D.HERRMANN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:11:41.3
      +37.4
  4. 4
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +3
    2
    +5
    2
    +8
    1:11:54.6
    +50.7
    1. 4-1KNOTTENKaroline Offigstad
      4-1K.KNOTTEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      17:38.0
      +13.6
    2. 4-2ECKHOFFTiril
      4-2T.ECKHOFF
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      36:37.2
      +1:53.4
    3. 4-3LIENIda
      4-3I.LIEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      54:24.7
      +1:15.5
    4. 4-4ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      4-4M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:11:54.6
      +50.7
  5. 5
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +1
    0
    +4
    0
    +5
    1:12:37.0
    +1:33.1
    1. 7-1VITTOZZILisa
      7-1L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      17:25.9
      +1.5
    2. 7-2WIERERDorothea
      7-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      34:54.5
      +10.7
    3. 7-3COMOLASamuela
      7-3S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      53:16.6
      +7.4
    4. 7-4SANFILIPPOFederica
      7-4F.SANFILIPPO
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:12:37.0
      +1:33.1
  6. 6
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1
    +5
    1
    +5
    2
    +10
    1:13:16.9
    +2:13.0
    1. 1-1BESCONDAnais
      1-1A.BESCOND
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      17:36.9
      +12.5
    2. 1-2CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      1-2A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      36:30.3
      +1:46.5
    3. 1-3BRAISAZ-BOUCHETJustine
      1-3J.BRAISAZ-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      54:25.4
      +1:16.2
    4. 1-4SIMONJulia
      1-4J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:13:16.9
      +2:13.0
  7. 7
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1
    +3
    0
    +3
    1
    +6
    1:14:04.1
    +3:00.2
    1. 9-1PETRENKOIryna
      9-1I.PETRENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      17:46.1
      +21.7
    2. 9-2DZHIMAYuliia
      9-2Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
      1
      +3
      0
      +3
      1
      +6
      36:52.2
      +2:08.4
    3. 9-3MERKUSHYNAAnastasiya
      9-3A.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      55:01.7
      +1:52.5
    4. 9-4BILOSIUKOlena
      9-4O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:14:04.1
      +3:00.2
  8. 8
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +1
    1
    +7
    1
    +8
    1:14:06.0
    +3:02.1
    1. 8-1PUSKARCIKOVAEva
      8-1E.PUSKARCIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      18:20.2
      +55.8
    2. 8-2DAVIDOVAMarketa
      8-2M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      36:00.9
      +1:17.1
    3. 8-3JISLOVAJessica
      8-3J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      54:50.7
      +1:41.5
    4. 8-4CHARVATOVALucie
      8-4L.CHARVATOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:14:06.0
      +3:02.1
  9. 9
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    2
    +4
    1
    +3
    3
    +7
    1:15:07.6
    +4:03.7
    1. 14-1ZDOUCDunja
      14-1D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:13.0
      +48.6
    2. 14-2HAUSERLisa Theresa
      14-2L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      36:25.3
      +1:41.5
    3. 14-3JUPPEAnna
      14-3A.JUPPE
      AUT
      AUT
      2
      +3
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      56:16.6
      +3:07.4
    4. 14-4KOMATZKatharina
      14-4K.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:15:07.6
      +4:03.7
  10. 10
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    0
    +2
    0
    +6
    0
    +8
    1:15:34.3
    +4:30.4
    1. 16-1LUNDEREmma
      16-1E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      17:45.8
      +21.4
    2. 16-2BANKESMegan
      16-2M.BANKES
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      36:15.5
      +1:31.7
    3. 16-3DICKSONEmily
      16-3E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      55:54.8
      +2:45.6
    4. 16-4BEAUDRYSarah
      16-4S.BEAUDRY
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:15:34.3
      +4:30.4
  11. 11
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +2
    2
    +7
    2
    +9
    1:15:51.3
    +4:47.4
    1. 10-1DUNKLEESusan
      10-1S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:44.8
      +1:20.4
    2. 10-2EGANClare
      10-2C.EGAN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      37:48.9
      +3:05.1
    3. 10-3IRWINDeedra
      10-3D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      57:06.0
      +3:56.8
    4. 10-4REIDJoanne
      10-4J.REID
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:15:51.3
      +4:47.4
  12. 12
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    0
    +0
    1
    +5
    1
    +5
    1:16:11.5
    +5:07.6
    1. 18-1TANGJialin
      18-1J.TANG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      18:05.2
      +40.8
    2. 18-2CHUYuanmeng
      18-2Y.CHU
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      36:43.1
      +1:59.3
    3. 18-3DINGYuhuan
      18-3Y.DING
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      56:27.3
      +3:18.1
    4. 18-4MENGFanqi
      18-4F.MENG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:16:11.5
      +5:07.6
  13. 13
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    0
    +5
    5
    +11
    5
    +16
    1:16:34.4
    +5:30.5
    1. 6-1LESHCHANKAIryna
      6-1I.LESHCHANKA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      17:51.9
      +27.5
    2. 6-2ALIMBEKAVADzinara
      6-2D.ALIMBEKAVA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      36:51.8
      +2:08.0
    3. 6-3KRUCHINKINAElena
      6-3E.KRUCHINKINA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +3
      3
      +3
      3
      +6
      57:39.5
      +4:30.3
    4. 6-4SOLAHanna
      6-4H.SOLA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      1:16:34.4
      +5:30.5
  14. 14
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1
    +5
    0
    +5
    1
    +10
    1:17:12.1
    +6:08.2
    1. 15-1HOJNISZ-STAREGAMonika
      15-1M.HOJNISZ-STAREGA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      18:06.0
      +41.6
    2. 15-2ZUKKamila
      15-2K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      38:10.3
      +3:26.5
    3. 15-3ZBYLUTKinga
      15-3K.ZBYLUT
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      57:43.4
      +4:34.2
    4. 15-4MAKAAnna
      15-4A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:17:12.1
      +6:08.2
  15. 15
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    Lapped
    1. 12-1ERMITSRegina
      12-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      18:18.9
      +54.5
    2. 12-2TOMINGASTuuli
      12-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      37:55.7
      +3:11.9
    3. 12-3KUELMSusan
      12-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      56:38.3
      +3:29.1
    4. 12-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      12-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
      Lapped
  16. 16
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    Lapped
    1. 13-1MINKKINENSuvi
      13-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      19:15.2
      +1:50.8
    2. 13-2EDERMari
      13-2M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      36:54.5
      +2:10.7
    3. 13-3JANKAErika
      13-3E.JANKA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      58:06.1
      +4:56.9
    4. 13-4KINNUNENNastassia
      13-4N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
      Lapped
  17. 17
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    Lapped
    1. 17-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      17-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      17:55.9
      +31.5
    2. 17-2MAEDASari
      17-2S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      36:57.7
      +2:13.9
    3. 17-3HACHISUKAAsuka
      17-3A.HACHISUKA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      58:14.1
      +5:04.9
    4. 17-4TANAKAYurie
      17-4Y.TANAKA
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
  18. 18
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    Lapped
    1. 20-1TODOROVAMilena
      20-1M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      17:36.7
      +12.3
    2. 20-2ZDRAVKOVAMaria
      20-2M.ZDRAVKOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      38:41.4
      +3:57.6
    3. 20-3HRISTOVALora
      20-3L.HRISTOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      Lapped
    4. 20-4KADEVADaniela
      20-4D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
      Lapped
  19. 19
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    Lapped
    1. 19-1FIALKOVAIvona
      19-1I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      17:43.0
      +18.6
    2. 19-2HORVATOVAHenrieta
      19-2H.HORVATOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      37:53.2
      +3:09.4
    3. 19-3MACHYNIAKOVAVeronika
      19-3V.MACHYNIAKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      2
      +3
      0
      +1
      2
      +4
      Lapped
    4. 19-4BATOVSKA FIALKOVAPaulina
      19-4P.BATOVSKA FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      Lapped
  20. 10020
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    DNF
    1. 11-1CADURISCHIrene
      11-1I.CADURISCH
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      DNF
    2. 11-2HAECKI-GROSSLena
      11-2L.HAECKI-GROSS
      SUI
      SUI
      DNF
    3. 11-3GASPARINSelina
      11-3S.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      DNF
    4. 11-4BASERGAAmy
      11-4A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
      DNF