03 Mar 202213:30

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Kontiolahti

Flower ceremony

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

SWE
2SWEDEN
NOR
1NORWAY
ITA
3ITALY

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +1
    0
    +3
    0
    +4
    1:09:48.1
    1. 3-1ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      3-1M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      17:18.7
    2. 3-2ECKHOFFTiril
      3-2T.ECKHOFF
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      34:37.7
    3. 3-3LIENIda
      3-3I.LIEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      52:49.1
    4. 3-4TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      3-4I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:09:48.1
  2. 2
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +7
    0
    +1
    0
    +8
    1:10:25.8
    +37.7
    1. 2-1PERSSONLinn
      2-1L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      17:31.1
      +12.4
    2. 2-2MAGNUSSONAnna
      2-2A.MAGNUSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      35:36.1
      +58.4
    3. 2-3OEBERGHanna
      2-3H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      53:17.7
      +28.6
    4. 2-4OEBERGElvira
      2-4E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:10:25.8
      +37.7
  3. 3
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +1
    0
    +6
    0
    +7
    1:10:48.3
    +1:00.2
    1. 5-1COMOLASamuela
      5-1S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      18:18.4
      +59.7
    2. 5-2WIERERDorothea
      5-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      35:50.8
      +1:13.1
    3. 5-3SANFILIPPOFederica
      5-3F.SANFILIPPO
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      53:56.0
      +1:06.9
    4. 5-4VITTOZZILisa
      5-4L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:10:48.3
      +1:00.2
  4. 4
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +0
    2
    +9
    2
    +9
    1:11:45.2
    +1:57.1
    1. 4-1VOIGTVanessa
      4-1V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      18:02.0
      +43.3
    2. 4-2HINZVanessa
      4-2V.HINZ
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      37:09.6
      +2:31.9
    3. 4-3PREUSSFranziska
      4-3F.PREUSS
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      54:54.0
      +2:04.9
    4. 4-4HERRMANNDenise
      4-4D.HERRMANN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:11:45.2
      +1:57.1
  5. 5
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +2
    1
    +10
    1
    +12
    1:12:25.2
    +2:37.1
    1. 8-1GASPARINElisa
      8-1E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      18:03.3
      +44.6
    2. 8-2HAECKI-GROSSLena
      8-2L.HAECKI-GROSS
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      35:49.3
      +1:11.6
    3. 8-3GASPARINAita
      8-3A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      54:06.0
      +1:16.9
    4. 8-4GASPARINSelina
      8-4S.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:12:25.2
      +2:37.1
  6. 6
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +4
    2
    +7
    2
    +11
    1:12:43.9
    +2:55.8
    1. 11-1ZDOUCDunja
      11-1D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      17:43.0
      +24.3
    2. 11-2HAUSERLisa Theresa
      11-2L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      35:51.2
      +1:13.5
    3. 11-3JUPPEAnna
      11-3A.JUPPE
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      54:29.9
      +1:40.8
    4. 11-4SCHWAIGERJulia
      11-4J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      1:12:43.9
      +2:55.8
  7. 7
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +3
    0
    +7
    0
    +10
    1:12:51.3
    +3:03.2
    1. 7-1DUNKLEESusan
      7-1S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      18:00.7
      +42.0
    2. 7-2REIDJoanne
      7-2J.REID
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      36:18.0
      +1:40.3
    3. 7-3EGANClare
      7-3C.EGAN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      54:43.1
      +1:54.0
    4. 7-4IRWINDeedra
      7-4D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      1:12:51.3
      +3:03.2
  8. 8
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1
    +7
    1
    +7
    2
    +14
    1:13:14.7
    +3:26.6
    1. 6-1PUSKARCIKOVAEva
      6-1E.PUSKARCIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      18:52.1
      +1:33.4
    2. 6-2DAVIDOVAMarketa
      6-2M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      36:38.9
      +2:01.2
    3. 6-3JISLOVAJessica
      6-3J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      54:25.1
      +1:36.0
    4. 6-4CHARVATOVALucie
      6-4L.CHARVATOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      2
      +6
      1:13:14.7
      +3:26.6
  9. 9
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +1
    1
    +8
    1
    +9
    1:13:27.0
    +3:38.9
    1. 9-1ERMITSRegina
      9-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      18:03.7
      +45.0
    2. 9-2TOMINGASTuuli
      9-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      36:26.2
      +1:48.5
    3. 9-3KUELMSusan
      9-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      54:33.1
      +1:44.0
    4. 9-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      9-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:13:27.0
      +3:38.9
  10. 10
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +5
    1
    +6
    1
    +11
    1:14:42.5
    +4:54.4
    1. 12-1HOJNISZ-STAREGAMonika
      12-1M.HOJNISZ-STAREGA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      18:04.0
      +45.3
    2. 12-2ZUKKamila
      12-2K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      36:36.9
      +1:59.2
    3. 12-3ZBYLUTKinga
      12-3K.ZBYLUT
      POL
      POL
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      55:56.5
      +3:07.4
    4. 12-4MAKAAnna
      12-4A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:14:42.5
      +4:54.4
  11. 11
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1
    +6
    1
    +7
    2
    +13
    1:14:52.0
    +5:03.9
    1. 10-1EDERMari
      10-1M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      18:51.8
      +1:33.1
    2. 10-2MINKKINENSuvi
      10-2S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      37:04.3
      +2:26.6
    3. 10-3KINNUNENNastassia
      10-3N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      55:35.1
      +2:46.0
    4. 10-4JANKAErika
      10-4E.JANKA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      1:14:52.0
      +5:03.9
  12. 12
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    0
    +3
    0
    +5
    0
    +8
    1:15:24.2
    +5:36.1
    1. 14-1VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKOGalina
      14-1G.VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:01.9
      +43.2
    2. 14-2KLIMINADarya
      14-2D.KLIMINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      36:52.1
      +2:14.4
    3. 14-3BELETSKAYA Yelizaveta
      14-3Y.BELETSKAYA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      56:03.5
      +3:14.4
    4. 14-4AKHATOVALyudmila
      14-4L.AKHATOVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      1:15:24.2
      +5:36.1
  13. 13
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    2
    +8
    0
    +5
    2
    +13
    1:15:25.6
    +5:37.5
    1. 16-1BATOVSKA FIALKOVAPaulina
      16-1P.BATOVSKA FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      17:55.8
      +37.1
    2. 16-2REMENOVAZuzana
      16-2Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      36:55.9
      +2:18.2
    3. 16-3FIALKOVAIvona
      16-3I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      2
      +3
      0
      +1
      2
      +4
      56:47.6
      +3:58.5
    4. 16-4REMENOVAMaria
      16-4M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      1:15:25.6
      +5:37.5
  14. 14
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    0
    +5
    1
    +6
    1
    +11
    1:15:55.6
    +6:07.5
    1. 13-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      13-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      18:30.7
      +1:12.0
    2. 13-2MAEDASari
      13-2S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      38:01.3
      +3:23.6
    3. 13-3HACHISUKAAsuka
      13-3A.HACHISUKA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      57:14.1
      +4:25.0
    4. 13-4TANAKAYurie
      13-4Y.TANAKA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:15:55.6
      +6:07.5
  15. 15
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    2
    +8
    0
    +3
    2
    +11
    1:16:34.9
    +6:46.8
    1. 15-1USHKINANatalia
      15-1N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      18:08.8
      +50.1
    2. 15-2TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      15-2A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      36:58.4
      +2:20.7
    3. 15-3CHIRKOVAElena
      15-3E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      56:04.0
      +3:14.9
    4. 15-4MEZDREAAndreea
      15-4A.MEZDREA
      ROU
      ROU
      2
      +3
      0
      +1
      2
      +4
      1:16:34.9
      +6:46.8
  16. 16
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    Lapped
    1. 17-1BENDIKABaiba
      17-1B.BENDIKA
      LAT
      LAT
      1
      +3
      2
      +3
      3
      +6
      20:26.5
      +3:07.8
    2. 17-2SABULEAnnija
      17-2A.SABULE
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      Lapped
    3. 17-3BULINASanita
      17-3S.BULINA
      LAT
      LAT
      Lapped
    4. 17-4BULINASandra
      17-4S.BULINA
      LAT
      LAT
      Lapped
  17. 10017
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    3
    +9
    0
    +7
    3
    +16
    DSQ
    1. 1-1BESCONDAnais
      1-1A.BESCOND
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      DSQ
    2. 1-2CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      1-2A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      2
      +3
      0
      +1
      2
      +4
      DSQ
    3. 1-3BRAISAZ-BOUCHETJustine
      1-3J.BRAISAZ-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      DSQ
    4. 1-4SIMONJulia
      1-4J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      DSQ