11 Dec 202113:15

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Hochfilzen

Flower ceremony

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

RUS
2RUSSIA
SWE
1SWEDEN
FRA
3FRANCE

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +2
    1
    +6
    1
    +8
    1:13:52.5
    1. 3-1PERSSONLinn
      3-1L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:31.5
    2. 3-2MAGNUSSONAnna
      3-2A.MAGNUSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +7.7
    3. 3-3OEBERGElvira
      3-3E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      55:08.5
    4. 3-4OEBERGHanna
      3-4H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      1:13:52.5
  2. 2
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    0
    +1
    0
    +9
    0
    +10
    +29.1
    1. 8-1VASNETCOVAValeriia
      8-1V.VASNETCOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +38.4
    2. 8-2MIRONOVASvetlana
      8-2S.MIRONOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +40.5
    3. 8-3NIGMATULLINAUliana
      8-3U.NIGMATULLINA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +1:33.5
    4. 8-4REZTSOVAKristina
      8-4K.REZTSOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +29.1
  3. 3
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +7
    0
    +7
    0
    +14
    +59.2
    1. 1-1BESCONDAnais
      1-1A.BESCOND
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +37.4
    2. 1-2CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      1-2A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      37:18.2
    3. 1-3CHEVALIERChloe
      1-3C.CHEVALIER
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +1:36.2
    4. 1-4BRAISAZ-BOUCHETJustine
      1-4J.BRAISAZ-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      +59.2
  4. 4
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +1
    1
    +9
    1
    +10
    +1:06.5
    1. 5-1VOIGTVanessa
      5-1V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +1:16.3
    2. 5-2HERRMANNDenise
      5-2D.HERRMANN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +50.2
    3. 5-3HINZVanessa
      5-3V.HINZ
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +2:00.9
    4. 5-4PREUSSFranziska
      5-4F.PREUSS
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:06.5
  5. 5
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +6
    0
    +7
    0
    +13
    +1:33.0
    1. 10-1PETRENKOIryna
      10-1I.PETRENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +42.0
    2. 10-2DZHIMAYuliia
      10-2Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      +48.8
    3. 10-3BLASHKODarya
      10-3D.BLASHKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +2:01.4
    4. 10-4BILOSIUKOlena
      10-4O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +1:33.0
  6. 6
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +1
    0
    +4
    0
    +5
    +1:53.7
    1. 17-1ZDOUCDunja
      17-1D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +41.6
    2. 17-2HAUSERLisa Theresa
      17-2L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +8.1
    3. 17-3SCHWAIGERJulia
      17-3J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:30.9
    4. 17-4RIEDERChristina
      17-4C.RIEDER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +1:53.7
  7. 7
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +4
    1
    +9
    1
    +13
    +1:53.7
    1. 4-1TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      4-1I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +40.0
    2. 4-2KNOTTENKaroline Offigstad
      4-2K.KNOTTEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +58.4
    3. 4-3KALKENBERGEmilie Aagheim
      4-3E.KALKENBERG
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +3:04.9
    4. 4-4ECKHOFFTiril
      4-4T.ECKHOFF
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:53.7
  8. 8
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +2
    0
    +10
    0
    +12
    +2:02.3
    1. 7-1JISLOVAJessica
      7-1J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +39.1
    2. 7-2VOBORNIKOVATereza
      7-2T.VOBORNIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +1:23.6
    3. 7-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      7-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +2:04.3
    4. 7-4PUSKARCIKOVAEva
      7-4E.PUSKARCIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +2:02.3
  9. 9
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    0
    +6
    0
    +8
    0
    +14
    +2:08.3
    1. 2-1LESHCHANKAIryna
      2-1I.LESHCHANKA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +55.0
    2. 2-2KRUCHINKINAIrina
      2-2I.KRUCHINKINA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +1:29.2
    3. 2-3KRUCHINKINAElena
      2-3E.KRUCHINKINA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +3:04.0
    4. 2-4SOLAHanna
      2-4H.SOLA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +2:08.3
  10. 10
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +3
    0
    +3
    0
    +6
    +2:18.5
    1. 12-1OJARegina
      12-1R.OJA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +40.5
    2. 12-2TOMINGASTuuli
      12-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +22.8
    3. 12-3KUELMSusan
      12-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      +2:22.2
    4. 12-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      12-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +2:18.5
  11. 11
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +3
    0
    +8
    0
    +11
    +2:45.5
    1. 15-1MINKKINENSuvi
      15-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +1:04.8
    2. 15-2EDERMari
      15-2M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +58.8
    3. 15-3KINNUNENNastassia
      15-3N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +2:38.2
    4. 15-4LEHTONENVenla
      15-4V.LEHTONEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +2:45.5
  12. 12
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +5
    0
    +7
    0
    +12
    +2:50.2
    1. 13-1IRWINDeedra
      13-1D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +1:30.8
    2. 13-2DUNKLEESusan
      13-2S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:49.1
    3. 13-3REIDJoanne
      13-3J.REID
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +3:04.4
    4. 13-4EGANClare
      13-4C.EGAN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +2:50.2
  13. 13
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +4
    0
    +7
    0
    +11
    +2:53.5
    1. 6-1VITTOZZILisa
      6-1L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +0.9
    2. 6-2COMOLASamuela
      6-2S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +55.5
    3. 6-3FAUNEREleonora
      6-3E.FAUNER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +2:56.7
    4. 6-4CARRARAMichela
      6-4M.CARRARA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +2:53.5
  14. 14
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +4
    3
    +5
    3
    +9
    +3:54.4
    1. 9-1CADURISCHIrene
      9-1I.CADURISCH
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +20.0
    2. 9-2HAECKILena
      9-2L.HAECKI
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +39.5
    3. 9-3BASERGAAmy
      9-3A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:49.7
    4. 9-4GASPARINElisa
      9-4E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      3
      +3
      3
      +4
      +3:54.4
  15. 15
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    0
    +1
    2
    +5
    2
    +6
    +5:04.0
    1. 14-1TANGJialin
      14-1J.TANG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +1:02.3
    2. 14-2CHUYuanmeng
      14-2Y.CHU
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      +2:46.4
    3. 14-3MENGFanqi
      14-3F.MENG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +4:39.7
    4. 14-4ZHANGYan
      14-4Y.ZHANG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +5:04.0
  16. 16
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    0
    +7
    0
    +11
    0
    +18
    +5:04.4
    1. 24-1FIALKOVAPaulina
      24-1P.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +1:13.4
    2. 24-2FIALKOVAIvona
      24-2I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +1:47.2
    3. 24-3REMENOVAMaria
      24-3M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      +4:14.8
    4. 24-4REMENOVAZuzana
      24-4Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +5:04.4
  17. 17
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1
    +4
    3
    +9
    4
    +13
    +5:16.8
    1. 18-1HOJNISZ-STAREGAMonika
      18-1M.HOJNISZ-STAREGA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +12.6
    2. 18-2ZUKKamila
      18-2K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +49.4
    3. 18-3MAKAAnna
      18-3A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +2:41.9
    4. 18-4PICZURAMagda
      18-4M.PICZURA
      POL
      POL
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      2
      +6
      +5:16.8
  18. 18
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    0
    +5
    1
    +7
    1
    +12
    +5:36.8
    1. 19-1VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKOGalina
      19-1G.VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +52.0
    2. 19-2KLIMINADarya
      19-2D.KLIMINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      +1:59.8
    3. 19-3BELCHENKOYelizaveta
      19-3Y.BELCHENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +4:18.8
    4. 19-4KONDRATYEVAAnastassiya
      19-4A.KONDRATYEVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +5:36.8
  19. 19
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    0
    +9
    0
    +4
    0
    +13
    +5:39.4
    1. 22-1KLEMENCICPolona
      22-1P.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      +1:22.7
    2. 22-2KLEMENCICZiva
      22-2Z.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +2:00.3
    3. 22-3ZORCKaja
      22-3K.ZORC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +4:40.2
    4. 22-4VINDISARNika
      22-4N.VINDISAR
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      +5:39.4
  20. 20
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    0
    +2
    1
    +8
    1
    +10
    +5:41.0
    1. 21-1TODOROVAMilena
      21-1M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +1:11.8
    2. 21-2KADEVADaniela
      21-2D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +2:31.0
    3. 21-3ZDRAVKOVAMaria
      21-3M.ZDRAVKOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +4:47.9
    4. 21-4HRISTOVALora
      21-4L.HRISTOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +5:41.0
  21. 21
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    Lapped
    1. 16-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      16-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +1:49.1
    2. 16-2MAEDASari
      16-2S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      +3:22.4
    3. 16-3TANAKAYurie
      16-3Y.TANAKA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      Lapped
    4. 16-4HACHISUKAAsuka
      16-4A.HACHISUKA
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
  22. 22
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    Lapped
    1. 11-1BEAUDRYSarah
      11-1S.BEAUDRY
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +1:08.2
    2. 11-2PEIFFERBenita
      11-2B.PEIFFER
      CAN
      CAN
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      +3:25.6
    3. 11-3BANKESMegan
      11-3M.BANKES
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      Lapped
    4. 11-4LUNDEREmma
      11-4E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
      Lapped
  23. 23
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    Lapped
    1. 20-1TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      20-1A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +1:20.6
    2. 20-2USHKINANatalia
      20-2N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +2:54.0
    3. 20-3MARTONEniko
      20-3E.MARTON
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      Lapped
    4. 20-4CHIRKOVAElena
      20-4E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
      Lapped
  24. 24
    KOREAKOR
    KOR
    Lapped
    1. 23-1AVVAKUMOVAEkaterina
      23-1E.AVVAKUMOVA
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +1:53.4
    2. 23-2MUNJihee
      23-2J.MUN
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
      +4:39.5
    3. 23-3KOEunjung
      23-3E.KO
      KOR
      KOR
      Lapped
    4. 23-4KIMSeonsu
      23-4S.KIM
      KOR
      KOR
      Lapped