05 Dec 202111:35

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Oestersund

Flower ceremony

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

BLR
2BELARUS
FRA
1FRANCE
SWE
3SWEDEN

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +2
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    1:10:30.3
    1. 3-1BESCONDAnais
      3-1A.BESCOND
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +16.9
    2. 3-2CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      3-2A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      34:52.7
    3. 3-3SIMONJulia
      3-3J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      52:34.5
    4. 3-4BRAISAZ-BOUCHETJustine
      3-4J.BRAISAZ-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:10:30.3
  2. 2
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    0
    +3
    0
    +3
    0
    +6
    +57.9
    1. 5-1LESHCHANKAIryna
      5-1I.LESHCHANKA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +21.8
    2. 5-2ALIMBEKAVADzinara
      5-2D.ALIMBEKAVA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +1.8
    3. 5-3KRUCHINKINAElena
      5-3E.KRUCHINKINA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +1:08.4
    4. 5-4SOLAHanna
      5-4H.SOLA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +57.9
  3. 3
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +4
    2
    +7
    2
    +11
    +1:09.6
    1. 1-1PERSSONLinn
      1-1L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +8.4
    2. 1-2BRORSSONMona
      1-2M.BRORSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      +1:48.3
    3. 1-3OEBERGElvira
      1-3E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +1:20.4
    4. 1-4OEBERGHanna
      1-4H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +1:09.6
  4. 4
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +1
    1
    +6
    1
    +7
    +1:09.8
    1. 4-1KALKENBERGEmilie Aagheim
      4-1E.KALKENBERG
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +19.1
    2. 4-2ECKHOFFTiril
      4-2T.ECKHOFF
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +1:05.9
    3. 4-3TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      4-3I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:33.0
    4. 4-4ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      4-4M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:09.8
  5. 5
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +2
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    +1:26.8
    1. 2-1VOIGTVanessa
      2-1V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +7.4
    2. 2-2HERRMANNDenise
      2-2D.HERRMANN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +46.3
    3. 2-3HETTICHJanina
      2-3J.HETTICH
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +1:33.6
    4. 2-4PREUSSFranziska
      2-4F.PREUSS
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +1:26.8
  6. 6
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +5
    1
    +5
    1
    +10
    +2:58.3
    1. 8-1VITTOZZILisa
      8-1L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +0.5
    2. 8-2WIERERDorothea
      8-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +1:26.3
    3. 8-3COMOLASamuela
      8-3S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2:00.4
    4. 8-4CARRARAMichela
      8-4M.CARRARA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      +2:58.3
  7. 7
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +5
    1
    +5
    1
    +10
    +2:59.0
    1. 10-1JISLOVAJessica
      10-1J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2.8
    2. 10-2PUSKARCIKOVAEva
      10-2E.PUSKARCIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      +1:27.6
    3. 10-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      10-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +1:59.6
    4. 10-4CHARVATOVALucie
      10-4L.CHARVATOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +2:59.0
  8. 8
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    0
    +5
    0
    +5
    0
    +10
    +3:10.6
    1. 6-1REZTSOVAKristina
      6-1K.REZTSOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      17:16.8
    2. 6-2KUKLINALarisa
      6-2L.KUKLINA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      +1:17.8
    3. 6-3MIRONOVASvetlana
      6-3S.MIRONOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      +2:12.7
    4. 6-4NIGMATULLINAUliana
      6-4U.NIGMATULLINA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +3:10.6
  9. 9
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +2
    1
    +10
    1
    +12
    +4:07.2
    1. 12-1BASERGAAmy
      12-1A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +38.3
    2. 12-2HAECKILena
      12-2L.HAECKI
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +1:21.6
    3. 12-3GASPARINAita
      12-3A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      +3:12.9
    4. 12-4GASPARINSelina
      12-4S.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +4:07.2
  10. 10
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +4
    0
    +7
    0
    +11
    +4:17.7
    1. 7-1MERKUSHYNAAnastasiya
      7-1A.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:21.2
    2. 7-2DZHIMAYuliia
      7-2Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      +2:36.2
    3. 7-3BLASHKODarya
      7-3D.BLASHKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      +3:46.1
    4. 7-4BILOSIUKOlena
      7-4O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +4:17.7
  11. 11
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    0
    +6
    0
    +6
    0
    +12
    +4:47.5
    1. 14-1MOSERNadia
      14-1N.MOSER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      +48.9
    2. 14-2LUNDEREmma
      14-2E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +2:04.7
    3. 14-3PEIFFERBenita
      14-3B.PEIFFER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +3:31.1
    4. 14-4BEAUDRYSarah
      14-4S.BEAUDRY
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +4:47.5
  12. 12
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +2
    0
    +6
    0
    +8
    +5:02.6
    1. 17-1OJARegina
      17-1R.OJA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      +1:05.5
    2. 17-2TOMINGASTuuli
      17-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +2:27.4
    3. 17-3KUELMSusan
      17-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +3:28.7
    4. 17-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      17-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      +5:02.6
  13. 13
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +4
    1
    +9
    1
    +13
    +5:35.9
    1. 11-1DUNKLEESusan
      11-1S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +1:13.3
    2. 11-2REIDJoanne
      11-2J.REID
      USA
      USA
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +2:50.8
    3. 11-3EGANClare
      11-3C.EGAN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +3:16.8
    4. 11-4IRWINDeedra
      11-4D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      +5:35.9
  14. 14
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    0
    +0
    0
    +3
    0
    +3
    +6:05.5
    1. 23-1CHUYuanmeng
      23-1Y.CHU
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +57.5
    2. 23-2ZHANGYan
      23-2Y.ZHANG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2:30.4
    3. 23-3TANGJialin
      23-3J.TANG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +4:06.8
    4. 23-4MENGFanqi
      23-4F.MENG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +6:05.5
  15. 15
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1
    +7
    0
    +3
    1
    +10
    +6:08.2
    1. 15-1MINKKINENSuvi
      15-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +51.4
    2. 15-2EDERMari
      15-2M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      +2:12.7
    3. 15-3LEHTONENVenla
      15-3V.LEHTONEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      +3:37.8
    4. 15-4KINNUNENNastassia
      15-4N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      +6:08.2
  16. 16
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    Lapped
    1. 18-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      18-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +1:17.0
    2. 18-2MAEDASari
      18-2S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +2:04.4
    3. 18-3TANAKAYurie
      18-3Y.TANAKA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +4:33.4
    4. 18-4HACHISUKAAsuka
      18-4A.HACHISUKA
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
  17. 17
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    Lapped
    1. 9-1RIEDERChristina
      9-1C.RIEDER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      +1:26.6
    2. 9-2ZDOUCDunja
      9-2D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +2:40.0
    3. 9-3JUPPEAnna
      9-3A.JUPPE
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      Lapped
    4. 9-4HAUSERLisa Theresa
      9-4L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
      Lapped
  18. 18
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    Lapped
    1. 13-1HOJNISZ-STAREGAMonika
      13-1M.HOJNISZ-STAREGA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      +45.1
    2. 13-2ZBYLUTKinga
      13-2K.ZBYLUT
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      3
      +3
      3
      +4
      +4:17.8
    3. 13-3ZUKKamila
      13-3K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      Lapped
    4. 13-4MAKAAnna
      13-4A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
      Lapped
  19. 19
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    Lapped
    1. 16-1VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKOGalina
      16-1G.VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +1:15.1
    2. 16-2KLIMINADarya
      16-2D.KLIMINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      +3:46.3
    3. 16-3KONDRATYEVAAnastassiya
      16-3A.KONDRATYEVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      Lapped
    4. 16-4BELCHENKOYelizaveta
      16-4Y.BELCHENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
      Lapped
  20. 20
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    Lapped
    1. 22-1TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      22-1A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      +1:36.3
    2. 22-2CHIRKOVAElena
      22-2E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
      2
      +3
      0
      +1
      2
      +4
      +5:17.2
    3. 22-3USHKINANatalia
      22-3N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      Lapped
    4. 22-4COTRUSAna Larisa
      22-4A.COTRUS
      ROU
      ROU
      Lapped
  21. 21
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    Lapped
    1. 21-1KADEVADaniela
      21-1D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      +1:25.9
    2. 21-2ZDRAVKOVAMaria
      21-2M.ZDRAVKOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      +3:57.5
    3. 21-3HRISTOVALora
      21-3L.HRISTOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      Lapped
    4. 21-4TODOROVAMilena
      21-4M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      Lapped
  22. 10022
    KOREAKOR
    KOR
    DSQ
    1. 20-1AVVAKUMOVAEkaterina
      20-1E.AVVAKUMOVA
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      DSQ
    2. 20-2MUNJihee
      20-2J.MUN
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      DSQ
    3. 20-3KIMSeonsu
      20-3S.KIM
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      DSQ
    4. 20-4KOEunjung
      20-4E.KO
      KOR
      KOR
      DSQ
  23. 10023
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    DNS
    1. 19-1FIALKOVAPaulina
      19-1P.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      DNS
    2. 19-2FIALKOVAIvona
      19-2I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      DNS
    3. 19-3REMENOVAMaria
      19-3M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      DNS
    4. 19-4REMENOVAZuzana
      19-4Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      DNS