16 Jan 202209:30

Junior Mixed Single Mixed Relay Competition

Pokljuka

Flower ceremony

Junior Mixed Single Mixed Relay Competition

ITA
2ITALY
RUS
1RUSSIA
GER
3GERMANY

Header iconFinal results

Prone | Standing
total
results
  1. 1
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    0
    +0
    0
    +0
    0
    +0
    40:43.9
    1. 10-1RODUNERDionis
      10-1D.RODUNER
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      8:14.7
    2. 10-2GRISHINAAnastasiia
      10-2A.GRISHINA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:09.6
    3. 10-3RODUNERDionis
      10-3D.RODUNER
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      26:43.2
    4. 10-4GRISHINAAnastasiia
      10-4A.GRISHINA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      40:43.9
  2. 2
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1
    +6
    0
    +6
    1
    +12
    41:10.4
    +26.5
    1. 3-1MOLINARIMichele
      3-1M.MOLINARI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      8:47.8
      +33.1
    2. 3-2SCATTOLOSara
      3-2S.SCATTOLO
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      18:41.5
      +31.9
    3. 3-3MOLINARIMichele
      3-3M.MOLINARI
      ITA
      ITA
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      27:39.5
      +56.3
    4. 3-4SCATTOLOSara
      3-4S.SCATTOLO
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      41:10.4
      +26.5
  3. 3
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +3
    0
    +5
    0
    +8
    41:20.7
    +36.8
    1. 1-1ARSANFlorian Martin
      1-1F.ARSAN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      8:25.9
      +11.2
    2. 1-2PUFFJohanna
      1-2J.PUFF
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      18:27.0
      +17.4
    3. 1-3ARSANFlorian Martin
      1-3F.ARSAN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      27:36.9
      +53.7
    4. 1-4PUFFJohanna
      1-4J.PUFF
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      41:20.7
      +36.8
  4. 4
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +2
    0
    +9
    0
    +11
    42:14.1
    +1:30.2
    1. 4-1MANDZYNVitalii
      4-1V.MANDZYN
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      8:29.1
      +14.4
    2. 4-2MERKUSHYNAOleksandra
      4-2O.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      18:44.0
      +34.4
    3. 4-3MANDZYNVitalii
      4-3V.MANDZYN
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      27:49.4
      +1:06.2
    4. 4-4MERKUSHYNAOleksandra
      4-4O.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      42:14.1
      +1:30.2
  5. 5
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    0
    +5
    1
    +8
    1
    +13
    42:17.5
    +1:33.6
    1. 13-1CESNEKDamian
      13-1D.CESNEK
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      8:56.6
      +41.9
    2. 13-2REMENOVAZuzana
      13-2Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      18:40.9
      +31.3
    3. 13-3CESNEKDamian
      13-3D.CESNEK
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      28:09.4
      +1:26.2
    4. 13-4REMENOVAZuzana
      13-4Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      42:17.5
      +1:33.6
  6. 6
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +2
    1
    +4
    1
    +6
    42:37.9
    +1:54.0
    1. 8-1KULBINJakob
      8-1J.KULBIN
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      8:36.3
      +21.6
    2. 8-2LIIVLisbeth
      8-2L.LIIV
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      18:44.7
      +35.1
    3. 8-3KULBINJakob
      8-3J.KULBIN
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      27:56.0
      +1:12.8
    4. 8-4LIIVLisbeth
      8-4L.LIIV
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      42:37.9
      +1:54.0
  7. 7
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +3
    1
    +6
    1
    +9
    42:49.2
    +2:05.3
    1. 5-1KIENESBERGERLeon
      5-1L.KIENESBERGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      8:43.1
      +28.4
    2. 5-2ANDEXERAnna
      5-2A.ANDEXER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:45.7
      +36.1
    3. 5-3KIENESBERGERLeon
      5-3L.KIENESBERGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      28:26.2
      +1:43.0
    4. 5-4ANDEXERAnna
      5-4A.ANDEXER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      42:49.2
      +2:05.3
  8. 8
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1
    +3
    2
    +9
    3
    +12
    43:12.1
    +2:28.2
    1. 7-1KELLERYanis
      7-1Y.KELLER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      8:35.1
      +20.4
    2. 7-2KOENIGSeraina
      7-2S.KOENIG
      SUI
      SUI
      1
      +2
      1
      +3
      2
      +5
      19:39.6
      +1:30.0
    3. 7-3KELLERYanis
      7-3Y.KELLER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      28:46.3
      +2:03.1
    4. 7-4KOENIGSeraina
      7-4S.KOENIG
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      43:12.1
      +2:28.2
  9. 9
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1
    +3
    0
    +9
    1
    +12
    43:23.7
    +2:39.8
    1. 9-1KOCIANJakub
      9-1J.KOCIAN
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      9:00.6
      +45.9
    2. 9-2OTCOVSKAKristyna
      9-2K.OTCOVSKA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      19:09.3
      +59.7
    3. 9-3KOCIANJakub
      9-3J.KOCIAN
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      28:36.6
      +1:53.4
    4. 9-4OTCOVSKAKristyna
      9-4K.OTCOVSKA
      CZE
      CZE
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      43:23.7
      +2:39.8
  10. 10
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    3
    +6
    0
    +5
    3
    +11
    43:40.5
    +2:56.6
    1. 11-1ZASHEVVasil
      11-1V.ZASHEV
      BUL
      BUL
      2
      +3
      0
      +3
      2
      +6
      9:56.5
      +1:41.8
    2. 11-2DIMITROVAValentina
      11-2V.DIMITROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      19:52.8
      +1:43.2
    3. 11-3ZASHEVVasil
      11-3V.ZASHEV
      BUL
      BUL
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      29:38.6
      +2:55.4
    4. 11-4DIMITROVAValentina
      11-4V.DIMITROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      43:40.5
      +2:56.6
  11. 11
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +7
    0
    +9
    0
    +16
    44:51.6
    +4:07.7
    1. 2-1JANIKWojciech
      2-1W.JANIK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      9:09.6
      +54.9
    2. 2-2SKROBISZEWSKABarbara
      2-2B.SKROBISZEWSKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      20:09.8
      +2:00.2
    3. 2-3JANIKWojciech
      2-3W.JANIK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      29:36.5
      +2:53.3
    4. 2-4SKROBISZEWSKABarbara
      2-4B.SKROBISZEWSKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      44:51.6
      +4:07.7
  12. 12
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +5
    0
    +7
    0
    +12
    45:00.0
    +4:16.1
    1. 17-1BONACCIVincent
      17-1V.BONACCI
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      9:14.6
      +59.9
    2. 17-2MADIGANMargaret
      17-2M.MADIGAN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      19:44.4
      +1:34.8
    3. 17-3BONACCIVincent
      17-3V.BONACCI
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      28:47.8
      +2:04.6
    4. 17-4MADIGANMargaret
      17-4M.MADIGAN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      45:00.0
      +4:16.1
  13. 13
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    3
    +9
    1
    +9
    4
    +18
    47:07.0
    +6:23.1
    1. 6-1BRADESKOMatic
      6-1M.BRADESKO
      SLO
      SLO
      2
      +3
      1
      +3
      3
      +6
      10:16.6
      +2:01.9
    2. 6-2ZADRAVECTeja
      6-2T.ZADRAVEC
      SLO
      SLO
      1
      +3
      0
      +3
      1
      +6
      21:59.7
      +3:50.1
    3. 6-3BRADESKOMatic
      6-3M.BRADESKO
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      31:48.8
      +5:05.6
    4. 6-4ZADRAVECTeja
      6-4T.ZADRAVEC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      47:07.0
      +6:23.1
  14. 14
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    48:38.1
    +7:54.2
    1. 16-1SENDREAVictor
      16-1V.SENDREA
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      9:33.4
      +1:18.7
    2. 16-2CEBOTARIAntonia-Alexandra
      16-2A.CEBOTARI
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      21:41.5
      +3:31.9
    3. 16-3SENDREAVictor
      16-3V.SENDREA
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      31:20.6
      +4:37.4
    4. 16-4CEBOTARIAntonia-Alexandra
      16-4A.CEBOTARI
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      48:38.1
      +7:54.2
  15. 15
    GREECEGRE
    GRE
    1
    +5
    3
    +6
    4
    +11
    50:47.4
    +10:03.5
    1. 14-1GASTISAthanasios
      14-1A.GASTIS
      GRE
      GRE
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      10:20.0
      +2:05.3
    2. 14-2CHARALAMPIDOUKonstantina
      14-2K.CHARALAMPIDOU
      GRE
      GRE
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      22:11.5
      +4:01.9
    3. 14-3GASTISAthanasios
      14-3A.GASTIS
      GRE
      GRE
      1
      +3
      2
      +0
      3
      +3
      33:53.5
      +7:10.3
    4. 14-4CHARALAMPIDOUKonstantina
      14-4K.CHARALAMPIDOU
      GRE
      GRE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      50:47.4
      +10:03.5
  16. 16
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINABIH
    BIH
    Lapped
    1. 15-1VUKOVICAleksa
      15-1A.VUKOVIC
      BIH
      BIH
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      10:18.4
      +2:03.7
    2. 15-2PLAKALOVICSara
      15-2S.PLAKALOVIC
      BIH
      BIH
      0
      +1
      3
      +3
      3
      +4
      25:30.6
      +7:21.0
    3. 15-3VUKOVICAleksa
      15-3A.VUKOVIC
      BIH
      BIH
      3
      +3
      0
      +0
      3
      +3
      36:37.7
      +9:54.5
    4. 15-4PLAKALOVICSara
      15-4S.PLAKALOVIC
      BIH
      BIH
      Lapped
  17. 17
    SERBIASRB
    SRB
    Lapped
    1. 12-1HODZICAbdulkerim
      12-1A.HODZIC
      SRB
      SRB
      1
      +3
      1
      +2
      2
      +5
      14:20.2
      +6:05.5
    2. 12-2HODZICDzenana
      12-2D.HODZIC
      SRB
      SRB
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      27:11.2
      +9:01.6
    3. 12-3HODZICAbdulkerim
      12-3A.HODZIC
      SRB
      SRB
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      40:09.0
      +13:25.8
    4. 12-4HODZICDzenana
      12-4D.HODZIC
      SRB
      SRB
      Lapped