14 Jan. 202213:30

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Ruhpolding

Siegerehrung

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

SWE
2SWEDEN
FRA
1FRANCE
RUS
3RUSSIA

Header iconEndergebnise

Liegend | Stehend
Gesamt
Ergebnisse
  1. 1
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +1
    0
    +3
    0
    +4
    1:10:50.0
    1. 1-1CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      1-1A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      17:54.9
      +20.1
    2. 1-2CHEVALIERChloe
      1-2C.CHEVALIER
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      35:31.0
      +3.6
    3. 1-3BRAISAZ-BOUCHETJustine
      1-3J.BRAISAZ-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      53:00.7
    4. 1-4SIMONJulia
      1-4J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:10:50.0
  2. 2
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +0
    0
    +2
    0
    +2
    1:11:25.1
    +35.1
    1. 2-1SKOTTHEIMJohanna
      2-1J.SKOTTHEIM
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:08.1
      +33.3
    2. 2-2NILSSONStina
      2-2S.NILSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      35:31.3
      +3.9
    3. 2-3BRORSSONMona
      2-3M.BRORSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      53:13.7
      +13.0
    4. 2-4MAGNUSSONAnna
      2-4A.MAGNUSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:11:25.1
      +35.1
  3. 3
    RUSSIARUS
    RUS
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    1:12:02.2
    +1:12.2
    1. 3-1VASNETCOVAValeriia
      3-1V.VASNETCOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      18:23.3
      +48.5
    2. 3-2MIRONOVASvetlana
      3-2S.MIRONOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      36:12.5
      +45.1
    3. 3-3KAZAKEVICHIrina
      3-3I.KAZAKEVICH
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      54:20.9
      +1:20.2
    4. 3-4REZTSOVAKristina
      3-4K.REZTSOVA
      RUS
      RUS
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:12:02.2
      +1:12.2
  4. 4
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +0
    1
    +5
    1
    +5
    1:12:16.6
    +1:26.6
    1. 5-1VOIGTVanessa
      5-1V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      17:52.8
      +18.0
    2. 5-2HINZVanessa
      5-2V.HINZ
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      36:43.6
      +1:16.2
    3. 5-3HILDEBRANDFranziska
      5-3F.HILDEBRAND
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      54:39.9
      +1:39.2
    4. 5-4HERRMANNDenise
      5-4D.HERRMANN
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:12:16.6
      +1:26.6
  5. 5
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    1
    +4
    0
    +3
    1
    +7
    1:12:17.8
    +1:27.8
    1. 4-1LESHCHANKAIryna
      4-1I.LESHCHANKA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:06.1
      +31.3
    2. 4-2ALIMBEKAVADzinara
      4-2D.ALIMBEKAVA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      35:27.4
    3. 4-3KRUCHINKINAElena
      4-3E.KRUCHINKINA
      BLR
      BLR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      53:36.8
      +36.1
    4. 4-4SOLAHanna
      4-4H.SOLA
      BLR
      BLR
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      1:12:17.8
      +1:27.8
  6. 6
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +3
    0
    +4
    0
    +7
    1:12:18.4
    +1:28.4
    1. 9-1VITTOZZILisa
      9-1L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      17:35.6
      +0.8
    2. 9-2WIERERDorothea
      9-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      35:27.8
      +0.4
    3. 9-3COMOLASamuela
      9-3S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      54:01.1
      +1:00.4
    4. 9-4SANFILIPPOFederica
      9-4F.SANFILIPPO
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:12:18.4
      +1:28.4
  7. 7
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    1:12:32.6
    +1:42.6
    1. 6-1ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      6-1M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      17:34.8
    2. 6-2KNOTTENKaroline Offigstad
      6-2K.KNOTTEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      35:43.0
      +15.6
    3. 6-3ERDALKaroline
      6-3K.ERDAL
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      54:01.6
      +1:00.9
    4. 6-4FEMSTEINEVIKRagnhild
      6-4R.FEMSTEINEVIK
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:12:32.6
      +1:42.6
  8. 8
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    1:13:20.6
    +2:30.6
    1. 11-1ERMITSRegina
      11-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:00.3
      +25.5
    2. 11-2TOMINGASTuuli
      11-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      35:53.6
      +26.2
    3. 11-3KUELMSusan
      11-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      54:31.6
      +1:30.9
    4. 11-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      11-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:13:20.6
      +2:30.6
  9. 9
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +3
    0
    +3
    0
    +6
    1:13:31.2
    +2:41.2
    1. 7-1PETRENKOIryna
      7-1I.PETRENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:43.6
      +1:08.8
    2. 7-2DZHIMAYuliia
      7-2Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      36:24.7
      +57.3
    3. 7-3SEMERENKOValentina
      7-3V.SEMERENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      54:40.2
      +1:39.5
    4. 7-4MERKUSHYNAAnastasiya
      7-4A.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:13:31.2
      +2:41.2
  10. 10
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +3
    0
    +2
    0
    +5
    1:13:48.5
    +2:58.5
    1. 17-1HOJNISZ-STAREGAMonika
      17-1M.HOJNISZ-STAREGA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:05.9
      +31.1
    2. 17-2ZUKKamila
      17-2K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      35:47.1
      +19.7
    3. 17-3TOMASZEWSKANatalia
      17-3N.TOMASZEWSKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      55:26.3
      +2:25.6
    4. 17-4MAKAAnna
      17-4A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:13:48.5
      +2:58.5
  11. 11
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +2
    0
    +6
    0
    +8
    1:13:58.7
    +3:08.7
    1. 14-1MINKKINENSuvi
      14-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      17:55.3
      +20.5
    2. 14-2EDERMari
      14-2M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      36:11.2
      +43.8
    3. 14-3JANKAErika
      14-3E.JANKA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      55:25.1
      +2:24.4
    4. 14-4KINNUNENNastassia
      14-4N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:13:58.7
      +3:08.7
  12. 12
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +2
    0
    +5
    0
    +7
    1:14:00.7
    +3:10.7
    1. 13-1DUNKLEESusan
      13-1S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      18:16.9
      +42.1
    2. 13-2EGANClare
      13-2C.EGAN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      36:24.2
      +56.8
    3. 13-3IRWINDeedra
      13-3D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      54:19.6
      +1:18.9
    4. 13-4GROSSMANHallie
      13-4H.GROSSMAN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      1:14:00.7
      +3:10.7
  13. 13
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    0
    +3
    0
    +4
    0
    +7
    1:14:14.4
    +3:24.4
    1. 15-1TANGJialin
      15-1J.TANG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      18:21.9
      +47.1
    2. 15-2CHUYuanmeng
      15-2Y.CHU
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      36:11.6
      +44.2
    3. 15-3DINGYuhuan
      15-3Y.DING
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      55:12.4
      +2:11.7
    4. 15-4MENGFanqi
      15-4F.MENG
      CHN
      CHN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:14:14.4
      +3:24.4
  14. 14
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +2
    3
    +5
    3
    +7
    1:14:26.3
    +3:36.3
    1. 12-1CADURISCHIrene
      12-1I.CADURISCH
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:29.2
      +54.4
    2. 12-2GASPARINElisa
      12-2E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      36:15.0
      +47.6
    3. 12-3GASPARINSelina
      12-3S.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      3
      +3
      3
      +4
      56:09.2
      +3:08.5
    4. 12-4HAECKILena
      12-4L.HAECKI
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:14:26.3
      +3:36.3
  15. 15
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +4
    1
    +6
    1
    +10
    1:14:32.4
    +3:42.4
    1. 8-1PUSKARCIKOVAEva
      8-1E.PUSKARCIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      18:34.4
      +59.6
    2. 8-2VOBORNIKOVATereza
      8-2T.VOBORNIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      38:10.0
      +2:42.6
    3. 8-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      8-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      56:15.8
      +3:15.1
    4. 8-4JISLOVAJessica
      8-4J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:14:32.4
      +3:42.4
  16. 16
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +5
    1
    +5
    1
    +10
    1:15:02.0
    +4:12.0
    1. 10-1SCHWAIGERJulia
      10-1J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      18:08.4
      +33.6
    2. 10-2KOMATZKatharina
      10-2K.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      36:24.1
      +56.7
    3. 10-3JUPPEAnna
      10-3A.JUPPE
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      55:33.2
      +2:32.5
    4. 10-4RIEDERChristina
      10-4C.RIEDER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:15:02.0
      +4:12.0
  17. 17
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    0
    +3
    1
    +8
    1
    +11
    1:16:01.9
    +5:11.9
    1. 22-1FIALKOVAIvona
      22-1I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      19:07.6
      +1:32.8
    2. 22-2FIALKOVAPaulina
      22-2P.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      36:59.2
      +1:31.8
    3. 22-3MACHYNIAKOVAJulia
      22-3J.MACHYNIAKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      56:42.3
      +3:41.6
    4. 22-4REMENOVAMaria
      22-4M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:16:01.9
      +5:11.9
  18. 18
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    0
    +2
    2
    +6
    2
    +8
    1:16:25.9
    +5:35.9
    1. 18-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      18-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      18:22.2
      +47.4
    2. 18-2MAEDASari
      18-2S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      37:31.0
      +2:03.6
    3. 18-3HACHISUKAAsuka
      18-3A.HACHISUKA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      56:40.9
      +3:40.2
    4. 18-4TANAKAYurie
      18-4Y.TANAKA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:16:25.9
      +5:35.9
  19. 19
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1
    +4
    0
    +7
    1
    +11
    1:17:58.3
    +7:08.3
    1. 19-1VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKOGalina
      19-1G.VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:14.3
      +39.5
    2. 19-2BELETSKAYA Yelizaveta
      19-2Y.BELETSKAYA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      37:30.8
      +2:03.4
    3. 19-3KLIMINADarya
      19-3D.KLIMINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      1
      +3
      0
      +3
      1
      +6
      57:18.5
      +4:17.8
    4. 19-4KONDRATYEVAAnastassiya
      19-4A.KONDRATYEVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:17:58.3
      +7:08.3
  20. 20
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    Lapped
    1. 23-1KLEMENCICPolona
      23-1P.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:11.2
      +36.4
    2. 23-2VINDISARNika
      23-2N.VINDISAR
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      37:19.9
      +1:52.5
    3. 23-3MARICKaja
      23-3K.MARIC
      SLO
      SLO
      1
      +3
      0
      +3
      1
      +6
      58:09.4
      +5:08.7
    4. 23-4ZORCKaja
      23-4K.ZORC
      SLO
      SLO
      Lapped
  21. 21
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    Lapped
    1. 21-1USHKINANatalia
      21-1N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      18:17.3
      +42.5
    2. 21-2TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      21-2A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      37:02.4
      +1:35.0
    3. 21-3CHIRKOVAElena
      21-3E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      57:55.4
      +4:54.7
    4. 21-4MARTONEniko
      21-4E.MARTON
      ROU
      ROU
      Lapped
  22. 22
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    Lapped
    1. 16-1LUNDEREmma
      16-1E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      18:28.9
      +54.1
    2. 16-2BANKESMegan
      16-2M.BANKES
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +2
      2
      +3
      2
      +5
      38:55.1
      +3:27.7
    3. 16-3DICKSONEmily
      16-3E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      Lapped
    4. 16-4BEAUDRYSarah
      16-4S.BEAUDRY
      CAN
      CAN
      Lapped
  23. 23
    KOREAKOR
    KOR
    Lapped
    1. 24-1AVVAKUMOVAEkaterina
      24-1E.AVVAKUMOVA
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      19:35.9
      +2:01.1
    2. 24-2KIMSeonsu
      24-2S.KIM
      KOR
      KOR
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      40:18.2
      +4:50.8
    3. 24-3KOEunjung
      24-3E.KO
      KOR
      KOR
      Lapped
    4. 24-4MUNJihee
      24-4J.MUN
      KOR
      KOR
      Lapped
  24. 10024
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    DNS
    1. 20-1TODOROVAMilena
      20-1M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      DNS
    2. 20-2ZDRAVKOVAMaria
      20-2M.ZDRAVKOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      DNS
    3. 20-3DIMITROVAValentina
      20-3V.DIMITROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      DNS
    4. 20-4KADEVADaniela
      20-4D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
      DNS