13 мар. 202211:30

4x7.5 Mixed Relay

Otepaeae

Цветочная церемония

4x7.5 Mixed Relay

SWE
2SWEDEN
NOR
1NORWAY
FRA
3FRANCE

Header iconОкончательные результаты

Лежа | Стоя
Всего
Результаты
  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +1
    0
    +6
    0
    +7
    1:19:39.3
    1. 1-1BAKKENSivert Guttorm
      1-1S.BAKKEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      18:41.1
    2. 1-2CHRISTIANSENVetle Sjaastad
      1-2V.CHRISTIANSEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      36:57.4
    3. 1-3ECKHOFFTiril
      1-3T.ECKHOFF
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      58:27.7
    4. 1-4TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      1-4I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:19:39.3
  2. 2
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +6
    0
    +2
    0
    +8
    1:20:01.8
    +22.5
    1. 3-1NELINJesper
      3-1J.NELIN
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      19:00.3
      +19.2
    2. 3-2PONSILUOMAMartin
      3-2M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      37:20.1
      +22.7
    3. 3-3PERSSONLinn
      3-3L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      58:59.4
      +31.7
    4. 3-4OEBERGElvira
      3-4E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      1:20:01.8
      +22.5
  3. 3
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    1:20:13.9
    +34.6
    1. 2-1DESTHIEUXSimon
      2-1S.DESTHIEUX
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      18:59.6
      +18.5
    2. 2-2FILLON MAILLETQuentin
      2-2Q.FILLON MAILLET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      37:17.9
      +20.5
    3. 2-3CHEVALIERChloe
      2-3C.CHEVALIER
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      59:18.8
      +51.1
    4. 2-4BRAISAZ-BOUCHETJustine
      2-4J.BRAISAZ-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:20:13.9
      +34.6
  4. 4
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    1:21:33.0
    +1:53.7
    1. 4-1REESRoman
      4-1R.REES
      GER
      GER
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      19:58.0
      +1:16.9
    2. 4-2DOLLBenedikt
      4-2B.DOLL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      38:39.6
      +1:42.2
    3. 4-3VOIGTVanessa
      4-3V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:00:07.9
      +1:40.2
    4. 4-4HERRMANN-WICKDenise
      4-4D.HERRMANN-WICK
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:21:33.0
      +1:53.7
  5. 5
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +4
    0
    +4
    0
    +8
    1:22:13.9
    +2:34.6
    1. 7-1KRCMARMichal
      7-1M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      19:42.9
      +1:01.8
    2. 7-2STVRTECKYJakub
      7-2J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      38:39.2
      +1:41.8
    3. 7-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      7-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      59:52.7
      +1:25.0
    4. 7-4JISLOVAJessica
      7-4J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:22:13.9
      +2:34.6
  6. 6
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    0
    +1
    0
    +9
    0
    +10
    1:23:10.0
    +3:30.7
    1. 13-1SIMAMichal
      13-1M.SIMA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      19:17.3
      +36.2
    2. 13-2SKLENARIKTomas
      13-2T.SKLENARIK
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      39:24.2
      +2:26.8
    3. 13-3FIALKOVAIvona
      13-3I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:01:21.7
      +2:54.0
    4. 13-4BATOVSKA FIALKOVAPaulina
      13-4P.BATOVSKA FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:23:10.0
      +3:30.7
  7. 7
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1
    +5
    0
    +4
    1
    +9
    1:23:48.5
    +4:09.2
    1. 8-1KOMATZDavid
      8-1D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      19:00.4
      +19.3
    2. 8-2LEITNERFelix
      8-2F.LEITNER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      38:12.8
      +1:15.4
    3. 8-3SCHWAIGERJulia
      8-3J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
      1
      +3
      0
      +2
      1
      +5
      1:01:53.9
      +3:26.2
    4. 8-4ZDOUCDunja
      8-4D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:23:48.5
      +4:09.2
  8. 8
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +2
    1
    +10
    1
    +12
    1:24:18.3
    +4:39.0
    1. 6-1RANTAJaakko
      6-1J.RANTA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      19:40.1
      +59.0
    2. 6-2LAITINENHeikki
      6-2H.LAITINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      39:23.4
      +2:26.0
    3. 6-3EDERMari
      6-3M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      1:01:19.4
      +2:51.7
    4. 6-4KINNUNENNastassia
      6-4N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      1:24:18.3
      +4:39.0
  9. 9
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +7
    1
    +9
    1
    +16
    1:24:36.6
    +4:57.3
    1. 12-1STALDERSebastian
      12-1S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      19:14.3
      +33.2
    2. 12-2WEGERBenjamin
      12-2B.WEGER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      38:42.5
      +1:45.1
    3. 12-3GASPARINElisa
      12-3E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      1:02:18.7
      +3:51.0
    4. 12-4HAECKI-GROSSLena
      12-4L.HAECKI-GROSS
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      1:24:36.6
      +4:57.3
  10. 10
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    1
    +5
    0
    +2
    1
    +7
    1:24:50.5
    +5:11.2
    1. 16-1TODEVBlagoy
      16-1B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      19:48.5
      +1:07.4
    2. 16-2ILIEVVladimir
      16-2V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      38:42.9
      +1:45.5
    3. 16-3TODOROVAMilena
      16-3M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:00:40.5
      +2:12.8
    4. 16-4KADEVADaniela
      16-4D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1:24:50.5
      +5:11.2
  11. 11
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +7
    0
    +6
    0
    +13
    1:25:08.6
    +5:29.3
    1. 20-1DOHERTYSean
      20-1S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      19:42.6
      +1:01.5
    2. 20-2BROWNJake
      20-2J.BROWN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      39:24.6
      +2:27.2
    3. 20-3REIDJoanne
      20-3J.REID
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:02:05.9
      +3:38.2
    4. 20-4IRWINDeedra
      20-4D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:25:08.6
      +5:29.3
  12. 12
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    0
    +2
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    1:25:18.7
    +5:39.4
    1. 17-1BUTAGeorge
      17-1G.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      19:33.7
      +52.6
    2. 17-2FLORERaul
      17-2R.FLORE
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      39:15.9
      +2:18.5
    3. 17-3TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      17-3A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:02:03.4
      +3:35.7
    4. 17-4CHIRKOVAElena
      17-4E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:25:18.7
      +5:39.4
  13. 13
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +6
    0
    +7
    0
    +13
    1:25:28.2
    +5:48.9
    1. 10-1SIIMERKristo
      10-1K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      19:39.4
      +58.3
    2. 10-2ERMITSKalev
      10-2K.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      39:17.6
      +2:20.2
    3. 10-3KUELMSusan
      10-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:01:19.1
      +2:51.4
    4. 10-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      10-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      1:25:28.2
      +5:48.9
  14. 14
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +5
    2
    +8
    2
    +13
    1:26:59.6
    +7:20.3
    1. 5-1BIONAZDidier
      5-1D.BIONAZ
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +3
      1
      +3
      1
      +6
      21:04.5
      +2:23.4
    2. 5-2GIACOMELTommaso
      5-2T.GIACOMEL
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      40:29.0
      +3:31.6
    3. 5-3COMOLASamuela
      5-3S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:03:16.6
      +4:48.9
    4. 5-4SANFILIPPOFederica
      5-4F.SANFILIPPO
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      1:26:59.6
      +7:20.3
  15. 15
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    Lapped
    1. 14-1DOVZANMiha
      14-1M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      20:09.7
      +1:28.6
    2. 14-2BAUERKlemen
      14-2K.BAUER
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      39:49.5
      +2:52.1
    3. 14-3VINDISARKlara
      14-3K.VINDISAR
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:04:03.2
      +5:35.5
    4. 14-4VINDISARNika
      14-4N.VINDISAR
      SLO
      SLO
      Lapped
  16. 16
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    Lapped
    1. 9-1ZAWOLMarcin
      9-1M.ZAWOL
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      20:30.1
      +1:49.0
    2. 9-2GUNKAJan
      9-2J.GUNKA
      POL
      POL
      1
      +3
      0
      +3
      1
      +6
      41:00.1
      +4:02.7
    3. 9-3ZBYLUTKinga
      9-3K.ZBYLUT
      POL
      POL
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      1:04:55.6
      +6:27.9
    4. 9-4ZUKKamila
      9-4K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
      Lapped
  17. 17
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    Lapped
    1. 15-1MAKAROVMaksim
      15-1M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      21:27.5
      +2:46.4
    2. 15-2MAGAZEEVPavel
      15-2P.MAGAZEEV
      MDA
      MDA
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      41:48.9
      +4:51.5
    3. 15-3IVANOVAAliona
      15-3A.IVANOVA
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      1:04:57.4
      +6:29.7
    4. 15-4STREMOUSAlina
      15-4A.STREMOUS
      MDA
      MDA
      Lapped
  18. 18
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    Lapped
    1. 19-1TACHIZAKIMikito
      19-1M.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      20:51.2
      +2:10.1
    2. 19-2OZAKIKosuke
      19-2K.OZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      41:54.0
      +4:56.6
    3. 19-3MAEDASari
      19-3S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      Lapped
    4. 19-4TANAKAYurie
      19-4Y.TANAKA
      JPN
      JPN
      Lapped
  19. 19
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    Lapped
    1. 18-1BALODISRudis
      18-1R.BALODIS
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      21:18.9
      +2:37.8
    2. 18-2PATRIJUKSAleksandrs
      18-2A.PATRIJUKS
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      41:53.1
      +4:55.7
    3. 18-3SABULEAnnija
      18-3A.SABULE
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      Lapped
    4. 18-4BULINASanita
      18-4S.BULINA
      LAT
      LAT
      Lapped
  20. 20
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    Lapped
    1. 11-1BELETSKIYDanil
      11-1D.BELETSKIY
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      20:58.5
      +2:17.4
    2. 11-2SIRIKSergey
      11-2S.SIRIK
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      43:20.7
      +6:23.3
    3. 11-3KLIMINADarya
      11-3D.KLIMINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      Lapped
    4. 11-4BELETSKAYA Yelizaveta
      11-4Y.BELETSKAYA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      Lapped