14 Jan. 202313:25

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Ruhpolding

Header iconStartliste

  1. 1
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 1-1BRORSSONMona
      1-1M.BRORSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 1-2MAGNUSSONAnna
      1-2A.MAGNUSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 1-3OEBERGHanna
      1-3H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 1-4PERSSONLinn
      1-4L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
  2. 2
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 2-1JEANMONNOTLou
      2-1L.JEANMONNOT
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 2-2CHEVALIERChloe
      2-2C.CHEVALIER
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 2-3CHAUVEAUSophie
      2-3S.CHAUVEAU
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 2-4CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      2-4A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
  3. 3
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 3-1WEIDELAnna
      3-1A.WEIDEL
      GER
      GER
    2. 3-2VOIGTVanessa
      3-2V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
    3. 3-3SCHNEIDERSophia
      3-3S.SCHNEIDER
      GER
      GER
    4. 3-4HERRMANN-WICKDenise
      3-4D.HERRMANN-WICK
      GER
      GER
  4. 4
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 4-1KNOTTENKaroline Offigstad
      4-1K.KNOTTEN
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 4-2FEMSTEINEVIKRagnhild
      4-2R.FEMSTEINEVIK
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 4-3ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      4-3M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 4-4TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      4-4I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
  5. 5
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 5-1COMOLASamuela
      5-1S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 5-2VITTOZZILisa
      5-2L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 5-3PASSLERRebecca
      5-3R.PASSLER
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 5-4WIERERDorothea
      5-4D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
  6. 6
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 6-1BASERGAAmy
      6-1A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 6-2GASPARINAita
      6-2A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 6-3GASPARINElisa
      6-3E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 6-4HAECKI-GROSSLena
      6-4L.HAECKI-GROSS
      SUI
      SUI
  7. 7
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 7-1VOBORNIKOVATereza
      7-1T.VOBORNIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 7-2JISLOVAJessica
      7-2J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 7-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      7-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 7-4CHARVATOVALucie
      7-4L.CHARVATOVA
      CZE
      CZE
  8. 8
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 8-1ZDOUCDunja
      8-1D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 8-2JUPPEAnna
      8-2A.JUPPE
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 8-3STEINERTamara
      8-3T.STEINER
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 8-4HAUSERLisa Theresa
      8-4L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
  9. 9
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 9-1MINKKINENSuvi
      9-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 9-2EDERMari
      9-2M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 9-3KINNUNENNastassia
      9-3N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 9-4JANKAErika
      9-4E.JANKA
      FIN
      FIN
  10. 10
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 10-1ERMITSRegina
      10-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    2. 10-2TOMINGASTuuli
      10-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
    3. 10-3KUELMSusan
      10-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
    4. 10-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      10-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
  11. 11
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 11-1REMENOVAMaria
      11-1M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 11-2REMENOVAZuzana
      11-2Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 11-3BATOVSKA FIALKOVAPaulina
      11-3P.BATOVSKA FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 11-4MACHYNIAKOVAJulia
      11-4J.MACHYNIAKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
  12. 12
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 12-1LEVINSChloe
      12-1C.LEVINS
      USA
      USA
    2. 12-2IRWINDeedra
      12-2D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
    3. 12-3REIDJoanne
      12-3J.REID
      USA
      USA
    4. 12-4DICKINSONKelsey Joan
      12-4K.DICKINSON
      USA
      USA
  13. 13
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 13-1MERKUSHYNAAnastasiya
      13-1A.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 13-2DZHIMAYuliia
      13-2Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 13-3KRYVONOSAnna
      13-3A.KRYVONOS
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 13-4BILOSIUKOlena
      13-4O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
  14. 14
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 14-1MAKAAnna
      14-1A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
    2. 14-2ZUKKamila
      14-2K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
    3. 14-3SIDOROWICZNatalia
      14-3N.SIDOROWICZ
      POL
      POL
    4. 14-4JAKIELAJoanna
      14-4J.JAKIELA
      POL
      POL
  15. 15
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 15-1LUNDEREmma
      15-1E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 15-2MOSERNadia
      15-2N.MOSER
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 15-3PEIFFERBenita
      15-3B.PEIFFER
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 15-4DICKSONEmily
      15-4E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
  16. 16
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    1. 16-1TODOROVAMilena
      16-1M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
    2. 16-2HRISTOVALora
      16-2L.HRISTOVA
      BUL
      BUL
    3. 16-3DIMITROVAValentina
      16-3V.DIMITROVA
      BUL
      BUL
    4. 16-4KADEVADaniela
      16-4D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
  17. 17
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    1. 17-1KLEMENCICZiva
      17-1Z.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
    2. 17-2REPINCLena
      17-2L.REPINC
      SLO
      SLO
    3. 17-3LAMPICAnamarija
      17-3A.LAMPIC
      SLO
      SLO
    4. 17-4ZORCKaja
      17-4K.ZORC
      SLO
      SLO
  18. 18
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 18-1TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      18-1A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 18-2USHKINANatalia
      18-2N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 18-3CHIRKOVAElena
      18-3E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 18-4MEZDREAAndreea
      18-4A.MEZDREA
      ROU
      ROU
  19. 19
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 19-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      19-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 19-2HACHISUKAAsuka
      19-2A.HACHISUKA
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 19-3FUKUDAHikaru
      19-3H.FUKUDA
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 19-4SATOAoi
      19-4A.SATO
      JPN
      JPN