05 Feb. 202209:00

4x6 Mixed Relay

Beijing

Header iconStartliste

  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 1-1ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      1-1M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 1-2ECKHOFFTiril
      1-2T.ECKHOFF
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 1-3BOETarjei
      1-3T.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 1-4BOEJohannes Thingnes
      1-4J.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
  2. 2
    BELARUSBLR
    BLR
    1. 2-1ALIMBEKAVADzinara
      2-1D.ALIMBEKAVA
      BLR
      BLR
    2. 2-2SOLAHanna
      2-2H.SOLA
      BLR
      BLR
    3. 2-3LABASTAUMikita
      2-3M.LABASTAU
      BLR
      BLR
    4. 2-4SMOLSKIAnton
      2-4A.SMOLSKI
      BLR
      BLR
  3. 3
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 3-1CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      3-1A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 3-2SIMONJulia
      3-2J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 3-3JACQUELINEmilien
      3-3E.JACQUELIN
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 3-4FILLON MAILLETQuentin
      3-4Q.FILLON MAILLET
      FRA
      FRA
  4. 4
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 4-1OEBERGHanna
      4-1H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 4-2OEBERGElvira
      4-2E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 4-3PONSILUOMAMartin
      4-3M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 4-4SAMUELSSONSebastian
      4-4S.SAMUELSSON
      SWE
      SWE
  5. 5
    ROCROC
    ROC
    1. 5-1NIGMATULLINAUliana
      5-1U.NIGMATULLINA
      ROC
      ROC
    2. 5-2REZTSOVAKristina
      5-2K.REZTSOVA
      ROC
      ROC
    3. 5-3LOGINOVAlexandr
      5-3A.LOGINOV
      ROC
      ROC
    4. 5-4LATYPOVEduard
      5-4E.LATYPOV
      ROC
      ROC
  6. 6
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 6-1VOIGTVanessa
      6-1V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
    2. 6-2HERRMANNDenise
      6-2D.HERRMANN
      GER
      GER
    3. 6-3DOLLBenedikt
      6-3B.DOLL
      GER
      GER
    4. 6-4NAWRATHPhilipp
      6-4P.NAWRATH
      GER
      GER
  7. 7
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 7-1VITTOZZILisa
      7-1L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 7-2WIERERDorothea
      7-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 7-3BORMOLINIThomas
      7-3T.BORMOLINI
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 7-4HOFERLukas
      7-4L.HOFER
      ITA
      ITA
  8. 8
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 8-1MINKKINENSuvi
      8-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 8-2EDERMari
      8-2M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 8-3SEPPALATero
      8-3T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 8-4HIIDENSALOOlli
      8-4O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
  9. 9
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 9-1JISLOVAJessica
      9-1J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 9-2DAVIDOVAMarketa
      9-2M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 9-3KARLIKMikulas
      9-3M.KARLIK
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 9-4KRCMARMichal
      9-4M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
  10. 10
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 10-1SEMERENKOValentina
      10-1V.SEMERENKO
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 10-2DZHIMAYuliia
      10-2Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 10-3PRYMAArtem
      10-3A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 10-4PIDRUCHNYIDmytro
      10-4D.PIDRUCHNYI
      UKR
      UKR
  11. 11
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 11-1SCHWAIGERJulia
      11-1J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 11-2HAUSERLisa Theresa
      11-2L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 11-3EDERSimon
      11-3S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 11-4LEITNERFelix
      11-4F.LEITNER
      AUT
      AUT
  12. 12
    CHINACHN
    CHN
    1. 12-1MENGFanqi
      12-1F.MENG
      CHN
      CHN
    2. 12-2CHUYuanmeng
      12-2Y.CHU
      CHN
      CHN
    3. 12-3YANXingyuan
      12-3X.YAN
      CHN
      CHN
    4. 12-4CHENGFangming
      12-4F.CHENG
      CHN
      CHN
  13. 13
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 13-1ERMITSRegina
      13-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    2. 13-2TOMINGASTuuli
      13-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
    3. 13-3ZAHKNARene
      13-3R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
    4. 13-4SIIMERKristo
      13-4K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
  14. 14
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 14-1BASERGAAmy
      14-1A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 14-2HAECKILena
      14-2L.HAECKI
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 14-3WEGERBenjamin
      14-3B.WEGER
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 14-4STALDERSebastian
      14-4S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
  15. 15
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 15-1FIALKOVAIvona
      15-1I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 15-2FIALKOVAPaulina
      15-2P.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 15-3SIMAMichal
      15-3M.SIMA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 15-4SKLENARIKTomas
      15-4T.SKLENARIK
      SVK
      SVK
  16. 16
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    1. 16-1KLEMENCICPolona
      16-1P.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
    2. 16-2KLEMENCICZiva
      16-2Z.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
    3. 16-3FAKJakov
      16-3J.FAK
      SLO
      SLO
    4. 16-4DOVZANMiha
      16-4M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
  17. 17
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    1. 17-1TODOROVAMilena
      17-1M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
    2. 17-2ZDRAVKOVAMaria
      17-2M.ZDRAVKOVA
      BUL
      BUL
    3. 17-3ILIEVVladimir
      17-3V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
    4. 17-4GERDZHIKOVDimitar
      17-4D.GERDZHIKOV
      BUL
      BUL
  18. 18
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 18-1BEAUDRYSarah
      18-1S.BEAUDRY
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 18-2LUNDEREmma
      18-2E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 18-3GOWChristian
      18-3C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 18-4GOWScott
      18-4S.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
  19. 19
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 19-1DUNKLEESusan
      19-1S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
    2. 19-2EGANClare
      19-2C.EGAN
      USA
      USA
    3. 19-3DOHERTYSean
      19-3S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
    4. 19-4SCHOMMERPaul
      19-4P.SCHOMMER
      USA
      USA
  20. 20
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 20-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      20-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 20-2MAEDASari
      20-2S.MAEDA
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 20-3KOBONOKITsukasa
      20-3T.KOBONOKI
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 20-4OZAKIKosuke
      20-4K.OZAKI
      JPN
      JPN