13 März 202214:15

Single Mixed Relay

Otepaeae

Siegerehrung

Single Mixed Relay

SWE
2SWEDEN
NOR
1NORWAY
GER
3GERMANY

Header iconEndergebnise

Liegend | Stehend
Gesamt
Ergebnisse
  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +0
    0
    +1
    0
    +1
    34:12.8
    1. 12-1LAEGREIDSturla Holm
      12-1S.LAEGREID
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      7:32.6
      +7.4
    2. 12-2ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      12-2M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      15:23.4
    3. 12-3LAEGREIDSturla Holm
      12-3S.LAEGREID
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      22:35.8
    4. 12-4ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      12-4M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      34:12.8
  2. 2
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +0
    0
    +4
    0
    +4
    34:25.2
    +12.4
    1. 2-1SAMUELSSONSebastian
      2-1S.SAMUELSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      7:31.3
      +6.1
    2. 2-2OEBERGHanna
      2-2H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      15:45.5
      +22.1
    3. 2-3SAMUELSSONSebastian
      2-3S.SAMUELSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      22:54.0
      +18.2
    4. 2-4OEBERGHanna
      2-4H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      34:25.2
      +12.4
  3. 3
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +2
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    34:30.7
    +17.9
    1. 4-1LESSERErik
      4-1E.LESSER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      7:29.7
      +4.5
    2. 4-2PREUSSFranziska
      4-2F.PREUSS
      GER
      GER
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      15:44.9
      +21.5
    3. 4-3LESSERErik
      4-3E.LESSER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      23:03.7
      +27.9
    4. 4-4PREUSSFranziska
      4-4F.PREUSS
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      34:30.7
      +17.9
  4. 4
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +5
    0
    +2
    0
    +7
    35:18.3
    +1:05.5
    1. 7-1GUIGONNATAntonin
      7-1A.GUIGONNAT
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      7:44.5
      +19.3
    2. 7-2CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      7-2A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      16:07.7
      +44.3
    3. 7-3GUIGONNATAntonin
      7-3A.GUIGONNAT
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      23:23.2
      +47.4
    4. 7-4CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      7-4A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      35:18.3
      +1:05.5
  5. 5
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    3
    +7
    0
    +3
    3
    +10
    35:26.3
    +1:13.5
    1. 10-1HOFERLukas
      10-1L.HOFER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      7:25.2
    2. 10-2VITTOZZILisa
      10-2L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
      3
      +3
      0
      +1
      3
      +4
      16:24.9
      +1:01.5
    3. 10-3HOFERLukas
      10-3L.HOFER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      23:48.4
      +1:12.6
    4. 10-4VITTOZZILisa
      10-4L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      35:26.3
      +1:13.5
  6. 6
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    0
    +1
    0
    +4
    0
    +5
    35:27.7
    +1:14.9
    1. 14-1GOWChristian
      14-1C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      7:34.6
      +9.4
    2. 14-2LUNDEREmma
      14-2E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      16:11.2
      +47.8
    3. 14-3GOWChristian
      14-3C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      23:35.4
      +59.6
    4. 14-4LUNDEREmma
      14-4E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      35:27.7
      +1:14.9
  7. 7
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    0
    +3
    0
    +1
    0
    +4
    35:29.7
    +1:16.9
    1. 9-1TRSANRok
      9-1R.TRSAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      7:29.1
      +3.9
    2. 9-2VINDISARNika
      9-2N.VINDISAR
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      15:41.0
      +17.6
    3. 9-3TRSANRok
      9-3R.TRSAN
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      23:19.1
      +43.3
    4. 9-4VINDISARNika
      9-4N.VINDISAR
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      35:29.7
      +1:16.9
  8. 8
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +3
    1
    +4
    1
    +7
    35:42.2
    +1:29.4
    1. 1-1EDERSimon
      1-1S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      7:25.8
      +0.6
    2. 1-2HAUSERLisa Theresa
      1-2L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      16:16.8
      +53.4
    3. 1-3EDERSimon
      1-3S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      23:48.4
      +1:12.6
    4. 1-4HAUSERLisa Theresa
      1-4L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      35:42.2
      +1:29.4
  9. 9
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    0
    +10
    35:59.5
    +1:46.7
    1. 17-1SCHOMMERPaul
      17-1P.SCHOMMER
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      7:39.8
      +14.6
    2. 17-2DUNKLEESusan
      17-2S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      15:42.1
      +18.7
    3. 17-3SCHOMMERPaul
      17-3P.SCHOMMER
      USA
      USA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      23:37.4
      +1:01.6
    4. 17-4DUNKLEESusan
      17-4S.DUNKLEE
      USA
      USA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      35:59.5
      +1:46.7
  10. 10
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    0
    +6
    0
    +1
    0
    +7
    36:17.8
    +2:05.0
    1. 21-1MUKHINAlexandr
      21-1A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      7:51.1
      +25.9
    2. 21-2VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKOGalina
      21-2G.VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      16:20.2
      +56.8
    3. 21-3MUKHINAlexandr
      21-3A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      24:03.7
      +1:27.9
    4. 21-4VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKOGalina
      21-4G.VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      36:17.8
      +2:05.0
  11. 11
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +7
    0
    +3
    0
    +10
    36:17.9
    +2:05.1
    1. 11-1SEPPALATero
      11-1T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      8:02.7
      +37.5
    2. 11-2MINKKINENSuvi
      11-2S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      16:48.9
      +1:25.5
    3. 11-3SEPPALATero
      11-3T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      24:28.6
      +1:52.8
    4. 11-4MINKKINENSuvi
      11-4S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      36:17.9
      +2:05.1
  12. 12
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    0
    +1
    0
    +2
    0
    +3
    36:18.1
    +2:05.3
    1. 18-1SHAMAEVDmitrii
      18-1D.SHAMAEV
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      7:32.9
      +7.7
    2. 18-2USHKINANatalia
      18-2N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      15:51.4
      +28.0
    3. 18-3SHAMAEVDmitrii
      18-3D.SHAMAEV
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      23:22.8
      +47.0
    4. 18-4USHKINANatalia
      18-4N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      36:18.1
      +2:05.3
  13. 13
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    0
    +3
    0
    +3
    0
    +6
    36:25.1
    +2:12.3
    1. 19-1KOBONOKITsukasa
      19-1T.KOBONOKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      7:45.5
      +20.3
    2. 19-2TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      19-2F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      16:39.3
      +1:15.9
    3. 19-3KOBONOKITsukasa
      19-3T.KOBONOKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      24:08.1
      +1:32.3
    4. 19-4TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      19-4F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      36:25.1
      +2:12.3
  14. 14
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +4
    1
    +7
    1
    +11
    36:31.0
    +2:18.2
    1. 5-1BURKHALTERJoscha
      5-1J.BURKHALTER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      7:43.8
      +18.6
    2. 5-2GASPARINAita
      5-2A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      16:34.9
      +1:11.5
    3. 5-3BURKHALTERJoscha
      5-3J.BURKHALTER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      23:53.2
      +1:17.4
    4. 5-4GASPARINAita
      5-4A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      36:31.0
      +2:18.2
  15. 15
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    0
    +4
    0
    +4
    0
    +8
    36:59.0
    +2:46.2
    1. 13-1MAKAROVMaksim
      13-1M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      7:40.8
      +15.6
    2. 13-2IVANOVAAliona
      13-2A.IVANOVA
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      16:19.1
      +55.7
    3. 13-3MAKAROVMaksim
      13-3M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      23:58.5
      +1:22.7
    4. 13-4IVANOVAAliona
      13-4A.IVANOVA
      MDA
      MDA
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      36:59.0
      +2:46.2
  16. 16
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1
    +8
    0
    +5
    1
    +13
    37:15.4
    +3:02.6
    1. 8-1MARECEKJonas
      8-1J.MARECEK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      7:46.5
      +21.3
    2. 8-2VOBORNIKOVATereza
      8-2T.VOBORNIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      16:34.1
      +1:10.7
    3. 8-3MARECEKJonas
      8-3J.MARECEK
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      24:19.9
      +1:44.1
    4. 8-4VOBORNIKOVATereza
      8-4T.VOBORNIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      37:15.4
      +3:02.6
  17. 17
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    3
    +6
    1
    +7
    4
    +13
    37:29.0
    +3:16.2
    1. 22-1ZAHKNARene
      22-1R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      7:41.1
      +15.9
    2. 22-2ERMITSRegina
      22-2R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      2
      +3
      1
      +3
      3
      +6
      17:29.8
      +2:06.4
    3. 22-3ZAHKNARene
      22-3R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      25:20.3
      +2:44.5
    4. 22-4ERMITSRegina
      22-4R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      37:29.0
      +3:16.2
  18. 18
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +4
    1
    +8
    1
    +12
    37:34.4
    +3:21.6
    1. 15-1GUZIKGrzegorz
      15-1G.GUZIK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      8:10.7
      +45.5
    2. 15-2MAKAAnna
      15-2A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      17:18.7
      +1:55.3
    3. 15-3GUZIKGrzegorz
      15-3G.GUZIK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      25:16.9
      +2:41.1
    4. 15-4MAKAAnna
      15-4A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      37:34.4
      +3:21.6
  19. 19
    BELGIUMBEL
    BEL
    1
    +5
    0
    +2
    1
    +7
    37:36.1
    +3:23.3
    1. 3-1CLAUDEFlorent
      3-1F.CLAUDE
      BEL
      BEL
      1
      +3
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      8:31.1
      +1:05.9
    2. 3-2LIELotte
      3-2L.LIE
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      17:14.3
      +1:50.9
    3. 3-3CLAUDEFlorent
      3-3F.CLAUDE
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      25:17.7
      +2:41.9
    4. 3-4LIELotte
      3-4L.LIE
      BEL
      BEL
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      37:36.1
      +3:23.3
  20. 20
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    0
    +5
    0
    +5
    0
    +10
    38:05.0
    +3:52.2
    1. 16-1BIRKENTALSRenars
      16-1R.BIRKENTALS
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      8:21.9
      +56.7
    2. 16-2BENDIKABaiba
      16-2B.BENDIKA
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      17:22.1
      +1:58.7
    3. 16-3BIRKENTALSRenars
      16-3R.BIRKENTALS
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      25:35.4
      +2:59.6
    4. 16-4BENDIKABaiba
      16-4B.BENDIKA
      LAT
      LAT
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      38:05.0
      +3:52.2
  21. 21
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    0
    +4
    2
    +4
    2
    +8
    38:56.2
    +4:43.4
    1. 23-1KAUKENASTomas
      23-1T.KAUKENAS
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      7:32.5
      +7.3
    2. 23-2KOCERGINANatalja
      23-2N.KOCERGINA
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      17:22.7
      +1:59.3
    3. 23-3KAUKENASTomas
      23-3T.KAUKENAS
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      25:18.2
      +2:42.4
    4. 23-4KOCERGINANatalja
      23-4N.KOCERGINA
      LTU
      LTU
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      38:56.2
      +4:43.4
  22. 22
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    Lapped
    1. 20-1SINAPOVAnton
      20-1A.SINAPOV
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      8:32.0
      +1:06.8
    2. 20-2ZDRAVKOVAMaria
      20-2M.ZDRAVKOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      18:14.4
      +2:51.0
    3. 20-3SINAPOVAnton
      20-3A.SINAPOV
      BUL
      BUL
      Lapped
    4. 20-4ZDRAVKOVAMaria
      20-4M.ZDRAVKOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      Lapped
  23. 23
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    Lapped
    1. 6-1BARTKOSimon
      6-1S.BARTKO
      SVK
      SVK
      2
      +3
      3
      +3
      5
      +6
      10:01.7
      +2:36.5
    2. 6-2REMENOVAZuzana
      6-2Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      Lapped
    3. 6-3BARTKOSimon
      6-3S.BARTKO
      SVK
      SVK
      Lapped
    4. 6-4REMENOVAZuzana
      6-4Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      Lapped