Technical Delegate Norway Knut AAS

Technical Delegate Sweden Erik ALBINDER

  • Nilsvallen 303, 842 93 Sveg, Sweden
  • +46 - 7 05 48 25 13
  • alban217@hotmail.com

Technical Delegate Austria Franz BERGER

Technical Delegate Latvia Janis BERZINS

Technical Delegate Germany Felix BITTERLING

Technical Delegate country-CHE Christian BOURQUI

  • Chemin de la Côte 1, 680, Romont, Switzerland
  • +41 79 54 17 268
  • cbourqui@gmail.com

Technical Delegate Russia Vladimir BRAGIN

  • 19-200 Zapadny mikrorayon, 628285 Uray, Russian Federation
  • +7 - 922 422 30 46
  • bragin61@mail.ru

Technical Delegate Canada Erika CHARRON

  • 172, rue Louis-Bureau, J1E 3Z7, Sherbrooke, QC, Canada
  • +1 8193497670
  • dan10eri@bell.net

Technical Delegate USA Max COBB

  • 22 Brookside Rd., VT 05494 WESTFORD, United States
  • +1 - 207 - 9 39 40 84
  • +1 - 207 - 688 65 00
  • +1 - 207 - 688 - 65 05
  • max.cobb@ibu.at
  • maxkcobb@me.com

Technical Delegate Germany Arne EIDAM

  • Sonystrasse 20, 5081, Anif b. Salzburg, Austria
  • + 43 - 6 76 - 84 14 98 29
  • + 43 - 6 62 - 85 50 50 29
  • + 43 - 6 62 - 8 55 05 08
  • arne.eidam@ibu.at

Technical Delegate Slovakia Tomáš FUSKO

  • Karpatska 6, 97411 BANSKA BYSTRICA, Slovakia
  • +421 - 9 02 90 29 75
  • tomas@fusko.sk

Technical Delegate Austria Walter GAPP

Technical Delegate Finland Ville HAAPALA

  • Korukuja 5, FIN-50600 Mikkeli, Finland
  • +358 - 40 - 5 80 05 57
  • vhaapala@gmail.com

Technical Delegate Norway Frode HAGEN

Technical Delegate Czech Republic Martin HOLEC

Technical Delegate Sweden Tommy HÖGLUND

  • Violvägen 8, S - 79 237 MORA, Sweden
  • +46 - 70 - 621 63 56
  • +46 - 250 - 39 230
  • +46 - 250 - 39 250
  • tommy.hoglund@vasaloppet.se

Technical Delegate country-BGR Lachezar ILIEV

  • Fydenlundveien 37 a, 1784 Halden, Norway
  • +47 99 150 358
  • lacho@iliev.no

Technical Delegate Czech Republic Vlastimil JAKES

  • Podmesti 134, 56151 Letohrad, Czech Republic
  • +420 - 6 02 13 70 78
  • jakes@biathlon.cz

Technical Delegate Canada Bruce JARVIS

Technical Delegate country-SLV Matej KORDEZ

Technical Delegate Austria Hans-Peter KREPPER

Technical Delegate USA Tracy LAMB

  • 1790 South Point Dr. Bonita, CA 91902 USA
  • +1 - 619 - 3 70 23 08
  • +1 - 619 - 4 82 61 01
  • +11 - 619 - 4 82 61 09
  • tracy.lamb88@outlook.com

Technical Delegate Czech Republic Pavel LEVORA

  • Machatého 689, CZ-1500 PRAHA 5, Czech Republic
  • +420 - 602 - 13 70 82
  • +420 - 220 - 87 58 89
  • +420 - 220 - 87 58 89
  • levora@biathlon.cz

Technical Delegate Romania Ioan LUNGOCIU

Technical Delegate country-CHE Mathias MAECHLER

Technical Delegate Russia Ivan MELIKHOV

Technical Delegate Canada Pascal MORCET

Technical Delegate Slovenia Borut NUNAR

  • Hrib 14, 4205 Preddvor, Slovenia
  • +43 676 84 14 98 27
  • borut.nunar@ibu.at

Technical Delegate Sweden Ulrika ÖBERG

Technical Delegate Estonia Kristjan OJA

  • Sonystrasse 20, 5081, Anif b. Salzburg, Austria
  • +43 67684149820
  • kristjan.oja@ibu.at

Technical Delegate Norway Hans Peter OLSEN

  • Underlia 23, 3320 Vestfossen, Norway
  • +47 915 96 338
  • hpo@bouvet.no

Technical Delegate Russia Sergey PROSVIRNIN

Technical Delegate Finland Tomi-Pekka RIIHIVUORI

Technical Delegate USA Matthew SABASTEANSKI

  • 769 Webbs Mills Rd., Maine 04071 RAYMOND, United States
  • +1 - 20 77 12 30 28
  • +1 - 2 07 - 6 88 48 00 - 14
  • msabasteanski@pinelandfarms.org

Technical Delegate USA Max SAENGER

  • Glacier View Dr. 13-1026, V8B0G1 Squamish, BC Canada
  • +1 - 2 07-4 84-81 79
  • +1 604 - 8 98 - 27 20
  • max@saengeroutdoorsports.com

Technical Delegate Austria Matthias SCHERER

Technical Delegate Slovakia Radovan ŠIMOČKO

  • Tr. SNP 61, 97401 Banska Bystrica, Slovakia
  • +421 902 139 024
  • rado@simocko.eu

Technical Delegate Italy Martin STRICKER

Technical Delegate France Christophe VASSALLO

  • 11, Allee des Bergeronnettes, F-74600 VIEUGY, France
  • +33 - 666 49 57 37
  • +33 - 4 50 51 40 34
  • c.vass@hotmail.fr

Technical Delegate Italy Manuel VOLGGER

  • Maiern 30/A, 39040 Ratschings, Italy
  • +39 3490062066
  • +39 0472 656048
  • manuel.volgger@yahoo.de

Technical delegate Austria Wolfgang WÖRGÖTTER

Technical Delegate Estonia Hillar ZAHKNA

Technical Delegate Russia Vladislav ZAIKIN

  • Yamskaya Str. 153-12, 628001, Khanty-Mansiysk, Russia
  • +7 922 2049026
  • zaikin-81@mail.ru

Technical Delegate Russia Vasilij ZHIZHIN

Technical Delegate Czech Republic Michal ZICHÁČEK

  • Javornicka 840, 76872 Chvalcov, Czech Republic
  • +420 776 713 517
  • m.zicharek@biathlon.cz
Top