22 янв. 202310:45

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Antholz-Anterselva

Header iconСтартовый протокол

  1. 1
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 1-1PERSSONLinn
      1-1L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 1-2MAGNUSSONAnna
      1-2A.MAGNUSSON
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 1-3OEBERGHanna
      1-3H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 1-4OEBERGElvira
      1-4E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
  2. 2
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 2-1VOIGTVanessa
      2-1V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
    2. 2-2SCHNEIDERSophia
      2-2S.SCHNEIDER
      GER
      GER
    3. 2-3HETTICH-WALZJanina
      2-3J.HETTICH-WALZ
      GER
      GER
    4. 2-4KEBINGERHanna
      2-4H.KEBINGER
      GER
      GER
  3. 3
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 3-1FEMSTEINEVIKRagnhild
      3-1R.FEMSTEINEVIK
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 3-2LIENIda
      3-2I.LIEN
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 3-3ROEISELANDMarte Olsbu
      3-3M.ROEISELAND
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 3-4TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      3-4I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
  4. 4
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 4-1JEANMONNOTLou
      4-1L.JEANMONNOT
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 4-2CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      4-2A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 4-3CHEVALIERChloe
      4-3C.CHEVALIER
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 4-4SIMONJulia
      4-4J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
  5. 5
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 5-1PASSLERRebecca
      5-1R.PASSLER
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 5-2WIERERDorothea
      5-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 5-3AUCHENTALLERHannah
      5-3H.AUCHENTALLER
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 5-4VITTOZZILisa
      5-4L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
  6. 6
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 6-1GASPARINAita
      6-1A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 6-2GASPARINElisa
      6-2E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 6-3MEIERLea
      6-3L.MEIER
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 6-4HAECKI-GROSSLena
      6-4L.HAECKI-GROSS
      SUI
      SUI
  7. 7
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 7-1VOBORNIKOVATereza
      7-1T.VOBORNIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 7-2JISLOVAJessica
      7-2J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 7-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      7-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 7-4CHARVATOVALucie
      7-4L.CHARVATOVA
      CZE
      CZE
  8. 8
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 8-1ZDOUCDunja
      8-1D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 8-2GANDLERAnna
      8-2A.GANDLER
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 8-3JUPPEAnna
      8-3A.JUPPE
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 8-4SCHWAIGERJulia
      8-4J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
  9. 9
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 9-1ERMITSRegina
      9-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
    2. 9-2TOMINGASTuuli
      9-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
    3. 9-3KUELMSusan
      9-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
    4. 9-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      9-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
  10. 10
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 10-1MINKKINENSuvi
      10-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 10-2EDERMari
      10-2M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 10-3KINNUNENNastassia
      10-3N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 10-4JANKAErika
      10-4E.JANKA
      FIN
      FIN
  11. 11
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 11-1KRYVONOSAnna
      11-1A.KRYVONOS
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 11-2DZHIMAYuliia
      11-2Y.DZHIMA
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 11-3BILOSIUKOlena
      11-3O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 11-4MERKUSHYNAAnastasiya
      11-4A.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
  12. 12
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1. 12-1BATOVSKA FIALKOVAPaulina
      12-1P.BATOVSKA FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    2. 12-2REMENOVAMaria
      12-2M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    3. 12-3FIALKOVAIvona
      12-3I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
    4. 12-4REMENOVAZuzana
      12-4Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
  13. 13
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 13-1LEVINSChloe
      13-1C.LEVINS
      USA
      USA
    2. 13-2REIDJoanne
      13-2J.REID
      USA
      USA
    3. 13-3IRWINDeedra
      13-3D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
    4. 13-4GARSOJackie
      13-4J.GARSO
      USA
      USA
  14. 14
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 14-1LUNDEREmma
      14-1E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 14-2MOSERNadia
      14-2N.MOSER
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 14-3PEIFFERBenita
      14-3B.PEIFFER
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 14-4DICKSONEmily
      14-4E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
  15. 15
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 15-1SIDOROWICZNatalia
      15-1N.SIDOROWICZ
      POL
      POL
    2. 15-2ZUKKamila
      15-2K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
    3. 15-3MAKAAnna
      15-3A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
    4. 15-4JAKIELAJoanna
      15-4J.JAKIELA
      POL
      POL
  16. 16
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    1. 16-1HRISTOVALora
      16-1L.HRISTOVA
      BUL
      BUL
    2. 16-2DIMITROVAValentina
      16-2V.DIMITROVA
      BUL
      BUL
    3. 16-3KADEVADaniela
      16-3D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
    4. 16-4TODOROVAMilena
      16-4M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
  17. 17
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    1. 17-1KLEMENCICZiva
      17-1Z.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
    2. 17-2REPINCLena
      17-2L.REPINC
      SLO
      SLO
    3. 17-3VINDISARKlara
      17-3K.VINDISAR
      SLO
      SLO
    4. 17-4KLEMENCICPolona
      17-4P.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
  18. 18
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 18-1USHKINANatalia
      18-1N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 18-2CHIRKOVAElena
      18-2E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 18-3MEZDREAAndreea
      18-3A.MEZDREA
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 18-4TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      18-4A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
  19. 19
    JAPANJPN
    JPN
    1. 19-1TACHIZAKIFuyuko
      19-1F.TACHIZAKI
      JPN
      JPN
    2. 19-2HACHISUKAAsuka
      19-2A.HACHISUKA
      JPN
      JPN
    3. 19-3SATOAoi
      19-3A.SATO
      JPN
      JPN
    4. 19-4FUKUDAHikaru
      19-4H.FUKUDA
      JPN
      JPN
  20. 20
    LATVIALAT
    LAT
    1. 20-1BULINASanita
      20-1S.BULINA
      LAT
      LAT
    2. 20-2BENDIKABaiba
      20-2B.BENDIKA
      LAT
      LAT
    3. 20-3SABULEAnnija
      20-3A.SABULE
      LAT
      LAT
    4. 20-4BULINASandra
      20-4S.BULINA
      LAT
      LAT