01 дек. 202210:00

Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition

Kontiolahti

Header iconСтартовый протокол

  1. 1
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    1. 1-1CHRISTIANSENVetle Sjaastad
      1-1V.CHRISTIANSEN
      NOR
      NOR
    2. 1-2LAEGREIDSturla Holm
      1-2S.LAEGREID
      NOR
      NOR
    3. 1-3BOETarjei
      1-3T.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
    4. 1-4BOEJohannes Thingnes
      1-4J.BOE
      NOR
      NOR
  2. 2
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    1. 2-1PERROTEric
      2-1E.PERROT
      FRA
      FRA
    2. 2-2CLAUDEFabien
      2-2F.CLAUDE
      FRA
      FRA
    3. 2-3JACQUELINEmilien
      2-3E.JACQUELIN
      FRA
      FRA
    4. 2-4FILLON MAILLETQuentin
      2-4Q.FILLON MAILLET
      FRA
      FRA
  3. 3
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    1. 3-1STRELOWJustus
      3-1J.STRELOW
      GER
      GER
    2. 3-2KUEHNJohannes
      3-2J.KUEHN
      GER
      GER
    3. 3-3DOLLBenedikt
      3-3B.DOLL
      GER
      GER
    4. 3-4REESRoman
      3-4R.REES
      GER
      GER
  4. 4
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    1. 4-1FEMLINGPeppe
      4-1P.FEMLING
      SWE
      SWE
    2. 4-2NELINJesper
      4-2J.NELIN
      SWE
      SWE
    3. 4-3PONSILUOMAMartin
      4-3M.PONSILUOMA
      SWE
      SWE
    4. 4-4SAMUELSSONSebastian
      4-4S.SAMUELSSON
      SWE
      SWE
  5. 5
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1. 5-1BRAUNHOFERPatrick
      5-1P.BRAUNHOFER
      ITA
      ITA
    2. 5-2GIACOMELTommaso
      5-2T.GIACOMEL
      ITA
      ITA
    3. 5-3CAPPELLARIDaniele
      5-3D.CAPPELLARI
      ITA
      ITA
    4. 5-4ZINGERLEDavid
      5-4D.ZINGERLE
      ITA
      ITA
  6. 6
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    1. 6-1BURKHALTERJoscha
      6-1J.BURKHALTER
      SUI
      SUI
    2. 6-2STALDERSebastian
      6-2S.STALDER
      SUI
      SUI
    3. 6-3HARTWEGNiklas
      6-3N.HARTWEG
      SUI
      SUI
    4. 6-4FINELLOJeremy
      6-4J.FINELLO
      SUI
      SUI
  7. 7
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    1. 7-1RUNNALLSAdam
      7-1A.RUNNALLS
      CAN
      CAN
    2. 7-2GOWChristian
      7-2C.GOW
      CAN
      CAN
    3. 7-3BURNOTTEJules
      7-3J.BURNOTTE
      CAN
      CAN
    4. 7-4CONNELLYZachary
      7-4Z.CONNELLY
      CAN
      CAN
  8. 8
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    1. 8-1PRYMAArtem
      8-1A.PRYMA
      UKR
      UKR
    2. 8-2PIDRUCHNYIDmytro
      8-2D.PIDRUCHNYI
      UKR
      UKR
    3. 8-3TSYMBALBogdan
      8-3B.TSYMBAL
      UKR
      UKR
    4. 8-4DUDCHENKOAnton
      8-4A.DUDCHENKO
      UKR
      UKR
  9. 9
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    1. 9-1KOMATZDavid
      9-1D.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
    2. 9-2EDERSimon
      9-2S.EDER
      AUT
      AUT
    3. 9-3LEITNERFelix
      9-3F.LEITNER
      AUT
      AUT
    4. 9-4JAKOBPatrick
      9-4P.JAKOB
      AUT
      AUT
  10. 10
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    1. 10-1DOVZANMiha
      10-1M.DOVZAN
      SLO
      SLO
    2. 10-2FAKJakov
      10-2J.FAK
      SLO
      SLO
    3. 10-3PLANKOLovro
      10-3L.PLANKO
      SLO
      SLO
    4. 10-4TRSANRok
      10-4R.TRSAN
      SLO
      SLO
  11. 11
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    1. 11-1RANTAJaakko
      11-1J.RANTA
      FIN
      FIN
    2. 11-2HARJULATuomas
      11-2T.HARJULA
      FIN
      FIN
    3. 11-3SEPPALATero
      11-3T.SEPPALA
      FIN
      FIN
    4. 11-4HIIDENSALOOlli
      11-4O.HIIDENSALO
      FIN
      FIN
  12. 12
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    1. 12-1MIKYSKATomas
      12-1T.MIKYSKA
      CZE
      CZE
    2. 12-2KRCMARMichal
      12-2M.KRCMAR
      CZE
      CZE
    3. 12-3STVRTECKYJakub
      12-3J.STVRTECKY
      CZE
      CZE
    4. 12-4MARECEKJonas
      12-4J.MARECEK
      CZE
      CZE
  13. 13
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    1. 13-1CERVENKAVaclav
      13-1V.CERVENKA
      USA
      USA
    2. 13-2DOHERTYSean
      13-2S.DOHERTY
      USA
      USA
    3. 13-3GERMAINMaxime
      13-3M.GERMAIN
      USA
      USA
    4. 13-4BROWNJake
      13-4J.BROWN
      USA
      USA
  14. 14
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    1. 14-1ZAHKNARene
      14-1R.ZAHKNA
      EST
      EST
    2. 14-2SIIMERKristo
      14-2K.SIIMER
      EST
      EST
    3. 14-3RAENKELRaido
      14-3R.RAENKEL
      EST
      EST
    4. 14-4HELDNARobert
      14-4R.HELDNA
      EST
      EST
  15. 15
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    1. 15-1BUTAGeorge
      15-1G.BUTA
      ROU
      ROU
    2. 15-2SHAMAEVDmitrii
      15-2D.SHAMAEV
      ROU
      ROU
    3. 15-3COLTEAGeorge
      15-3G.COLTEA
      ROU
      ROU
    4. 15-4FLORERaul
      15-4R.FLORE
      ROU
      ROU
  16. 16
    LITHUANIALTU
    LTU
    1. 16-1KAUKENASTomas
      16-1T.KAUKENAS
      LTU
      LTU
    2. 16-2STROLIAVytautas
      16-2V.STROLIA
      LTU
      LTU
    3. 16-3DOMBROVSKIKarol
      16-3K.DOMBROVSKI
      LTU
      LTU
    4. 16-4FOMINMaksim
      16-4M.FOMIN
      LTU
      LTU
  17. 17
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    1. 17-1NEDZA-KUBINIECAndrzej
      17-1A.NEDZA-KUBINIEC
      POL
      POL
    2. 17-2ZAWOLMarcin
      17-2M.ZAWOL
      POL
      POL
    3. 17-3GUZIKGrzegorz
      17-3G.GUZIK
      POL
      POL
    4. 17-4GUNKAJan
      17-4J.GUNKA
      POL
      POL
  18. 18
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    1. 18-1TODEVBlagoy
      18-1B.TODEV
      BUL
      BUL
    2. 18-2ILIEVVladimir
      18-2V.ILIEV
      BUL
      BUL
    3. 18-3SINAPOVAnton
      18-3A.SINAPOV
      BUL
      BUL
    4. 18-4VASILEVKonstantin
      18-4K.VASILEV
      BUL
      BUL
  19. 19
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    1. 19-1MUKHINAlexandr
      19-1A.MUKHIN
      KAZ
      KAZ
    2. 19-2DYUSSENOVAsset
      19-2A.DYUSSENOV
      KAZ
      KAZ
    3. 19-3KIREYEVVladislav
      19-3V.KIREYEV
      KAZ
      KAZ
    4. 19-4SIRIKSergey
      19-4S.SIRIK
      KAZ
      KAZ
  20. 20
    MOLDOVAMDA
    MDA
    1. 20-1MAGAZEEVPavel
      20-1P.MAGAZEEV
      MDA
      MDA
    2. 20-2USOVMihail
      20-2M.USOV
      MDA
      MDA
    3. 20-3MAKAROVMaksim
      20-3M.MAKAROV
      MDA
      MDA
    4. 20-4USOVAndrei
      20-4A.USOV
      MDA
      MDA