11 дек. 202210:30

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Hochfilzen

Header iconОкончательные результаты

Лежа | Стоя
Всего
Результаты
  1. 1
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +1
    0
    +3
    0
    +4
    1:14:27.1
    1. 4-1JEANMONNOTLou
      4-1L.JEANMONNOT
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:58.4
      +16.5
    2. 4-2CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      4-2A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      37:38.6
      +12.8
    3. 4-3CHEVALIERChloe
      4-3C.CHEVALIER
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      56:43.6
      +11.4
    4. 4-4SIMONJulia
      4-4J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:14:27.1
  2. 2
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +6
    0
    +3
    0
    +9
    1:14:37.5
    +10.4
    1. 1-1PERSSONLinn
      1-1L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:41.9
    2. 1-2MAGNUSSONAnna
      1-2A.MAGNUSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      37:48.6
      +22.8
    3. 1-3OEBERGHanna
      1-3H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      56:32.2
    4. 1-4OEBERGElvira
      1-4E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:14:37.5
      +10.4
  3. 3
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    0
    +2
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    1:14:45.6
    +18.5
    1. 9-1PASSLERRebecca
      9-1R.PASSLER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:57.8
      +15.9
    2. 9-2WIERERDorothea
      9-2D.WIERER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      37:25.8
    3. 9-3COMOLASamuela
      9-3S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      56:51.2
      +19.0
    4. 9-4VITTOZZILisa
      9-4L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:14:45.6
      +18.5
  4. 4
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +2
    0
    +3
    0
    +5
    1:15:00.8
    +33.7
    1. 2-1WEIDELAnna
      2-1A.WEIDEL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      19:03.6
      +21.7
    2. 2-2PREUSSFranziska
      2-2F.PREUSS
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      37:57.0
      +31.2
    3. 2-3VOIGTVanessa
      2-3V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      56:44.1
      +11.9
    4. 2-4HERRMANN-WICKDenise
      2-4D.HERRMANN-WICK
      GER
      GER
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      1:15:00.8
      +33.7
  5. 5
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +1
    0
    +3
    0
    +4
    1:15:40.0
    +1:12.9
    1. 3-1KNOTTENKaroline Offigstad
      3-1K.KNOTTEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      19:19.3
      +37.4
    2. 3-2KALKENBERGEmilie Aagheim
      3-2E.KALKENBERG
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      38:22.7
      +56.9
    3. 3-3ERDALKaroline
      3-3K.ERDAL
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      57:34.4
      +1:02.2
    4. 3-4TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      3-4I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:15:40.0
      +1:12.9
  6. 6
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +1
    0
    +5
    0
    +6
    1:16:41.3
    +2:14.2
    1. 5-1GASPARINElisa
      5-1E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      19:15.5
      +33.6
    2. 5-2GASPARINAita
      5-2A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      38:44.6
      +1:18.8
    3. 5-3MEIERLea
      5-3L.MEIER
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      58:32.8
      +2:00.6
    4. 5-4HAECKI-GROSSLena
      5-4L.HAECKI-GROSS
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:16:41.3
      +2:14.2
  7. 7
    CZECHIACZE
    CZE
    0
    +7
    1
    +3
    1
    +10
    1:17:01.7
    +2:34.6
    1. 6-1VOBORNIKOVATereza
      6-1T.VOBORNIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      20:04.4
      +1:22.5
    2. 6-2JISLOVAJessica
      6-2J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      39:33.2
      +2:07.4
    3. 6-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      6-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      57:56.4
      +1:24.2
    4. 6-4CHARVATOVALucie
      6-4L.CHARVATOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      1:17:01.7
      +2:34.6
  8. 8
    SLOVENIASLO
    SLO
    0
    +3
    2
    +5
    2
    +8
    1:17:36.8
    +3:09.7
    1. 17-1KLEMENCICZiva
      17-1Z.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      19:33.6
      +51.7
    2. 17-2REPINCLena
      17-2L.REPINC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      39:41.9
      +2:16.1
    3. 17-3LAMPICAnamarija
      17-3A.LAMPIC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      58:55.1
      +2:22.9
    4. 17-4KLEMENCICPolona
      17-4P.KLEMENCIC
      SLO
      SLO
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      1:17:36.8
      +3:09.7
  9. 9
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +4
    2
    +8
    2
    +12
    1:17:51.3
    +3:24.2
    1. 8-1ZDOUCDunja
      8-1D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      19:37.6
      +55.7
    2. 8-2GANDLERAnna
      8-2A.GANDLER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      38:32.8
      +1:07.0
    3. 8-3SCHWAIGERJulia
      8-3J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      2
      +3
      2
      +4
      59:18.6
      +2:46.4
    4. 8-4HAUSERLisa Theresa
      8-4L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:17:51.3
      +3:24.2
  10. 10
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +0
    1
    +5
    1
    +5
    1:18:27.2
    +4:00.1
    1. 10-1ERMITSRegina
      10-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      19:55.8
      +1:13.9
    2. 10-2TOMINGASTuuli
      10-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      40:01.3
      +2:35.5
    3. 10-3KUELMSusan
      10-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      59:15.1
      +2:42.9
    4. 10-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      10-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:18:27.2
      +4:00.1
  11. 11
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    0
    +4
    1
    +9
    1
    +13
    1:18:38.6
    +4:11.5
    1. 13-1BATOVSKA FIALKOVAPaulina
      13-1P.BATOVSKA FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      19:20.8
      +38.9
    2. 13-2FIALKOVAIvona
      13-2I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +2
      1
      +3
      1
      +5
      39:22.5
      +1:56.7
    3. 13-3REMENOVAMaria
      13-3M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      58:54.4
      +2:22.2
    4. 13-4REMENOVAZuzana
      13-4Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      0
      +5
      1:18:38.6
      +4:11.5
  12. 12
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +2
    1
    +5
    1
    +7
    1:18:39.8
    +4:12.7
    1. 15-1MERKUSHYNAAnastasiya
      15-1A.MERKUSHYNA
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      19:22.4
      +40.5
    2. 15-2KRYVONOSAnna
      15-2A.KRYVONOS
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      39:43.7
      +2:17.9
    3. 15-3BLASHKODaria
      15-3D.BLASHKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      59:40.9
      +3:08.7
    4. 15-4BILOSIUKOlena
      15-4O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      1:18:39.8
      +4:12.7
  13. 13
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +5
    2
    +7
    2
    +12
    1:18:53.4
    +4:26.3
    1. 7-1MINKKINENSuvi
      7-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      19:19.9
      +38.0
    2. 7-2KINNUNENNastassia
      7-2N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +3
      2
      +3
      2
      +6
      41:03.3
      +3:37.5
    3. 7-3EDERMari
      7-3M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      59:54.2
      +3:22.0
    4. 7-4LEHTONENVenla
      7-4V.LEHTONEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:18:53.4
      +4:26.3
  14. 14
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    0
    +5
    1
    +7
    1
    +12
    1:19:10.6
    +4:43.5
    1. 14-1MOSERNadia
      14-1N.MOSER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      19:34.2
      +52.3
    2. 14-2LUNDEREmma
      14-2E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      39:32.6
      +2:06.8
    3. 14-3DICKSONEmily
      14-3E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      59:55.1
      +3:22.9
    4. 14-4PEIFFERBenita
      14-4B.PEIFFER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      1:19:10.6
      +4:43.5
  15. 15
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +3
    0
    +3
    0
    +6
    1:20:31.6
    +6:04.5
    1. 11-1IRWINDeedra
      11-1D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      19:30.9
      +49.0
    2. 11-2REIDJoanne
      11-2J.REID
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      38:59.8
      +1:34.0
    3. 11-3LEVINSChloe
      11-3C.LEVINS
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      59:54.3
      +3:22.1
    4. 11-4DICKINSONKelsey Joan
      11-4K.DICKINSON
      USA
      USA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:20:31.6
      +6:04.5
  16. 16
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +1
    4
    +12
    4
    +13
    1:21:26.1
    +6:59.0
    1. 12-1MAKAAnna
      12-1A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      20:35.6
      +1:53.7
    2. 12-2ZUKKamila
      12-2K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      40:02.0
      +2:36.2
    3. 12-3JAKIELAJoanna
      12-3J.JAKIELA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      1:00:15.3
      +3:43.1
    4. 12-4SIDOROWICZNatalia
      12-4N.SIDOROWICZ
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      1:21:26.1
      +6:59.0
  17. 17
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    Lapped
    1. 18-1USHKINANatalia
      18-1N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      21:19.5
      +2:37.6
    2. 18-2CHIRKOVAElena
      18-2E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      41:36.6
      +4:10.8
    3. 18-3TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      18-3A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      1:02:13.6
      +5:41.4
    4. 18-4MEZDREAAndreea
      18-4A.MEZDREA
      ROU
      ROU
      Lapped
  18. 18
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    Lapped
    1. 16-1TODOROVAMilena
      16-1M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      19:39.3
      +57.4
    2. 16-2HRISTOVALora
      16-2L.HRISTOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      2
      +3
      2
      +3
      41:24.0
      +3:58.2
    3. 16-3ZDRAVKOVAMaria
      16-3M.ZDRAVKOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      2
      +6
      Lapped
    4. 16-4KADEVADaniela
      16-4D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
      Lapped
  19. 19
    KAZAKHSTANKAZ
    KAZ
    Lapped
    1. 19-1YEGOROVAPolina
      19-1P.YEGOROVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      21:52.1
      +3:10.2
    2. 19-2SKRIPKINAAlina
      19-2A.SKRIPKINA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      Lapped
    3. 19-3KONDRATYEVAAnastassiya
      19-3A.KONDRATYEVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      Lapped
    4. 19-4AKHATOVALyudmila
      19-4L.AKHATOVA
      KAZ
      KAZ
      Lapped