01 дек. 202212:35

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

Kontiolahti

Цветочная церемония

Women 4x6 km Relay Competition

GER
2GERMANY
SWE
1SWEDEN
NOR
3NORWAY

Header iconОкончательные результаты

Лежа | Стоя
Всего
Результаты
  1. 1
    SWEDENSWE
    SWE
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    1:14:59.8
    1. 1-1PERSSONLinn
      1-1L.PERSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      18:50.5
      +3.1
    2. 1-2MAGNUSSONAnna
      1-2A.MAGNUSSON
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      38:03.7
      +1.3
    3. 1-3OEBERGHanna
      1-3H.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      56:52.3
    4. 1-4OEBERGElvira
      1-4E.OEBERG
      SWE
      SWE
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:14:59.8
  2. 2
    GERMANYGER
    GER
    0
    +2
    0
    +4
    0
    +6
    1:15:27.9
    +28.1
    1. 4-1WEIDELAnna
      4-1A.WEIDEL
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      18:50.9
      +3.5
    2. 4-2SCHNEIDERSophia
      4-2S.SCHNEIDER
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      38:02.9
      +0.5
    3. 4-3VOIGTVanessa
      4-3V.VOIGT
      GER
      GER
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      57:14.6
      +22.3
    4. 4-4HERRMANN-WICKDenise
      4-4D.HERRMANN-WICK
      GER
      GER
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:15:27.9
      +28.1
  3. 3
    NORWAYNOR
    NOR
    0
    +1
    0
    +2
    0
    +3
    1:15:31.3
    +31.5
    1. 2-1KNOTTENKaroline Offigstad
      2-1K.KNOTTEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      18:47.4
    2. 2-2LIENIda
      2-2I.LIEN
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      38:11.7
      +9.3
    3. 2-3FEMSTEINEVIKRagnhild
      2-3R.FEMSTEINEVIK
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      57:13.7
      +21.4
    4. 2-4TANDREVOLDIngrid Landmark
      2-4I.TANDREVOLD
      NOR
      NOR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:15:31.3
      +31.5
  4. 4
    FRANCEFRA
    FRA
    0
    +4
    0
    +3
    0
    +7
    1:16:29.8
    +1:30.0
    1. 3-1JEANMONNOTLou
      3-1L.JEANMONNOT
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      19:26.2
      +38.8
    2. 3-2CHEVALIER-BOUCHETAnais
      3-2A.CHEVALIER-BOUCHET
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      38:02.4
    3. 3-3CHEVALIERChloe
      3-3C.CHEVALIER
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      57:47.2
      +54.9
    4. 3-4SIMONJulia
      3-4J.SIMON
      FRA
      FRA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:16:29.8
      +1:30.0
  5. 5
    SWITZERLANDSUI
    SUI
    0
    +3
    0
    +5
    0
    +8
    1:16:48.3
    +1:48.5
    1. 7-1BASERGAAmy
      7-1A.BASERGA
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      19:27.6
      +40.2
    2. 7-2GASPARINElisa
      7-2E.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      38:15.4
      +13.0
    3. 7-3GASPARINAita
      7-3A.GASPARIN
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      57:46.6
      +54.3
    4. 7-4HAECKI-GROSSLena
      7-4L.HAECKI-GROSS
      SUI
      SUI
      0
      +3
      0
      +2
      0
      +5
      1:16:48.3
      +1:48.5
  6. 6
    CZECH REPUBLICCZE
    CZE
    0
    +4
    0
    +5
    0
    +9
    1:18:12.9
    +3:13.1
    1. 6-1JISLOVAJessica
      6-1J.JISLOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      19:27.4
      +40.0
    2. 6-2VOBORNIKOVATereza
      6-2T.VOBORNIKOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      40:02.1
      +1:59.7
    3. 6-3DAVIDOVAMarketa
      6-3M.DAVIDOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      59:10.4
      +2:18.1
    4. 6-4CHARVATOVALucie
      6-4L.CHARVATOVA
      CZE
      CZE
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      1:18:12.9
      +3:13.1
  7. 7
    FINLANDFIN
    FIN
    0
    +2
    1
    +8
    1
    +10
    1:18:22.1
    +3:22.3
    1. 11-1MINKKINENSuvi
      11-1S.MINKKINEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      18:57.7
      +10.3
    2. 11-2KINNUNENNastassia
      11-2N.KINNUNEN
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      38:32.3
      +29.9
    3. 11-3EDERMari
      11-3M.EDER
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      0
      +4
      57:57.8
      +1:05.5
    4. 11-4JANKAErika
      11-4E.JANKA
      FIN
      FIN
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:18:22.1
      +3:22.3
  8. 8
    AUSTRIAAUT
    AUT
    0
    +3
    1
    +6
    1
    +9
    1:18:29.0
    +3:29.2
    1. 10-1ZDOUCDunja
      10-1D.ZDOUC
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      19:10.6
      +23.2
    2. 10-2HAUSERLisa Theresa
      10-2L.HAUSER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      38:11.0
      +8.6
    3. 10-3SCHWAIGERJulia
      10-3J.SCHWAIGER
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      58:40.8
      +1:48.5
    4. 10-4KOMATZKatharina
      10-4K.KOMATZ
      AUT
      AUT
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:18:29.0
      +3:29.2
  9. 9
    ITALYITA
    ITA
    1
    +4
    0
    +5
    1
    +9
    1:18:32.1
    +3:32.3
    1. 5-1COMOLASamuela
      5-1S.COMOLA
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      19:25.9
      +38.5
    2. 5-2VITTOZZILisa
      5-2L.VITTOZZI
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      38:03.3
      +0.9
    3. 5-3CARRARAMichela
      5-3M.CARRARA
      ITA
      ITA
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      58:59.3
      +2:07.0
    4. 5-4PASSLERRebecca
      5-4R.PASSLER
      ITA
      ITA
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      0
      +3
      1:18:32.1
      +3:32.3
  10. 10
    ESTONIAEST
    EST
    0
    +4
    0
    +2
    0
    +6
    1:20:08.3
    +5:08.5
    1. 9-1ERMITSRegina
      9-1R.ERMITS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      19:28.8
      +41.4
    2. 9-2TOMINGASTuuli
      9-2T.TOMINGAS
      EST
      EST
      0
      +1
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      39:24.8
      +1:22.4
    3. 9-3KUELMSusan
      9-3S.KUELM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +3
      0
      +0
      0
      +3
      1:00:20.8
      +3:28.5
    4. 9-4TALIHAERMJohanna
      9-4J.TALIHAERM
      EST
      EST
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:20:08.3
      +5:08.5
  11. 11
    UNITED STATESUSA
    USA
    0
    +3
    0
    +5
    0
    +8
    1:20:31.9
    +5:32.1
    1. 8-1IRWINDeedra
      8-1D.IRWIN
      USA
      USA
      0
      +2
      0
      +1
      0
      +3
      19:39.7
      +52.3
    2. 8-2REIDJoanne
      8-2J.REID
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      39:34.1
      +1:31.7
    3. 8-3LEVINSChloe
      8-3C.LEVINS
      USA
      USA
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      1:00:23.7
      +3:31.4
    4. 8-4DICKINSONKelsey Joan
      8-4K.DICKINSON
      USA
      USA
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      1:20:31.9
      +5:32.1
  12. 12
    POLANDPOL
    POL
    0
    +3
    1
    +6
    1
    +9
    1:20:37.7
    +5:37.9
    1. 12-1SIDOROWICZNatalia
      12-1N.SIDOROWICZ
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      20:24.2
      +1:36.8
    2. 12-2JAKIELAJoanna
      12-2J.JAKIELA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      40:04.7
      +2:02.3
    3. 12-3MAKAAnna
      12-3A.MAKA
      POL
      POL
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      1:00:50.1
      +3:57.8
    4. 12-4ZUKKamila
      12-4K.ZUK
      POL
      POL
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      1:20:37.7
      +5:37.9
  13. 13
    SLOVAKIASVK
    SVK
    1
    +10
    0
    +6
    1
    +16
    1:21:25.4
    +6:25.6
    1. 15-1BATOVSKA FIALKOVAPaulina
      15-1P.BATOVSKA FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      19:11.1
      +23.7
    2. 15-2REMENOVAZuzana
      15-2Z.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      1
      +3
      0
      +1
      1
      +4
      40:33.3
      +2:30.9
    3. 15-3FIALKOVAIvona
      15-3I.FIALKOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      0
      +4
      1:00:49.1
      +3:56.8
    4. 15-4REMENOVAMaria
      15-4M.REMENOVA
      SVK
      SVK
      0
      +3
      0
      +3
      0
      +6
      1:21:25.4
      +6:25.6
  14. 14
    CANADACAN
    CAN
    0
    +4
    2
    +7
    2
    +11
    1:21:35.2
    +6:35.4
    1. 16-1MOSERNadia
      16-1N.MOSER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +0
      1
      +3
      1
      +3
      20:10.5
      +1:23.1
    2. 16-2LUNDEREmma
      16-2E.LUNDER
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      39:40.6
      +1:38.2
    3. 16-3DICKSONEmily
      16-3E.DICKSON
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +2
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      1:00:11.9
      +3:19.6
    4. 16-4SHERRINGTONJenna
      16-4J.SHERRINGTON
      CAN
      CAN
      0
      +1
      1
      +3
      1
      +4
      1:21:35.2
      +6:35.4
  15. 15
    UKRAINEUKR
    UKR
    0
    +1
    0
    +4
    0
    +5
    1:22:52.9
    +7:53.1
    1. 13-1BLASHKODaria
      13-1D.BLASHKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +2
      0
      +2
      20:09.7
      +1:22.3
    2. 13-2KRYVONOSAnna
      13-2A.KRYVONOS
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      40:48.0
      +2:45.6
    3. 13-3BILOSIUKOlena
      13-3O.BILOSIUK
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      1:01:31.2
      +4:38.9
    4. 13-4PETRENKOIryna
      13-4I.PETRENKO
      UKR
      UKR
      0
      +0
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      1:22:52.9
      +7:53.1
  16. 16
    BULGARIABUL
    BUL
    Lapped
    1. 17-1TODOROVAMilena
      17-1M.TODOROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      19:12.4
      +25.0
    2. 17-2HRISTOVALora
      17-2L.HRISTOVA
      BUL
      BUL
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      0
      +0
      39:56.6
      +1:54.2
    3. 17-3DIMITROVAValentina
      17-3V.DIMITROVA
      BUL
      BUL
      3
      +3
      0
      +1
      3
      +4
      Lapped
    4. 17-4KADEVADaniela
      17-4D.KADEVA
      BUL
      BUL
      Lapped
  17. 10017
    ROMANIAROU
    ROU
    DSQ
    1. 14-1TOLMACHEVAAnastasia
      14-1A.TOLMACHEVA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +1
      0
      +1
      0
      +2
      DSQ
    2. 14-2USHKINANatalia
      14-2N.USHKINA
      ROU
      ROU
      0
      +3
      0
      +1
      0
      +4
      DSQ
    3. 14-3CHIRKOVAElena
      14-3E.CHIRKOVA
      ROU
      ROU
      DSQ
    4. 14-4MEZDREAAndreea
      14-4A.MEZDREA
      ROU
      ROU
      DSQ