Medical & Antidoping

Download the RTP-Retirement form here:

MEN | 01.05.2018 - 30.04.2019

FOURCADE Martin    FRA

BOE Johannes Thingnes    NOR

SHIPULIN Anton    RUS

PEIFFER Arnd    GER

HOFER Lukas    ITA

FAK Jakov    SLO

BOE Tarjei    NOR

DESTHIEUX  Simon    FRA

DOLL Benedikt    GER

FILLON MAILLET Quentin    FRA

LESSER Erik    GER

SCHEMPP Simon    GER

RASTORGUJEVS  Andrejs    LAT

BIRKELAND Lars Helge    NOR

WEGER Benjamin    SUI

EBERHARD Julian    AUT

L'ABBEE-LUND Henrik    NOR

EDER Simon    AUT

LINDSTRÖM Fredrik    SWE

GUIGONNAT Antonin    FRA

WINDISCH Dominik    ITA

TSVETKOV Maxim    RUS

LOGINOV Alexander    RUS

BABIKOV Anton    RUS

BJOENTEGAARD Erlend    NOR

MORAVEC Ondrej    CZE

KUEHN Johannes    GER

KRCMAR Michal    CZE

LAPSHIN Timofei    KOR

GARANICHEV Evgeniy    RUS

CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad    NOR

GJESBAKK Fredrik    NOR

PASHENKO Petr    RUS

CLAUDE Fabien    FRA

GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard    NOR

SAMUELSSON Sebastian    SWE

LANDERTINGER Dominik    AUT

EBERHARD Tobias    AUT

SEMENOV Sergii    UKR

PIDRUCHNYI Dimytro    UKR

PECHENKIN Aleksandr    RUS

CHENAL Thierry    ITA

SLEPOV Aleksey    RUS

JACQUELIN Emilien    FRA

ELISEEV Matvey    RUS

TSYMBAL Bogdan    UKR

KAUKENAS Tomas    LTU

MALYSHKO Dmitry    RUS

VOLKOV Alexey    RUS

LATYPOV Eduard    RUS

SUCHILOV Semen    RUS

PORSHNEV Nikita    RUS

SHOPIN Yuriy    RUS

POVARNITSYN Alexandr    RUS

KORNEV Alexey    RUS

TOMSHIN Vasilii    RUS

STRELTSOV Kirill     RUS

PERILLAT BOTTONET Martin    FRA

KHALILI Said Karimulla    RUS

MALINOVSKII Igor    RUS

WOMEN | 01.05.2018 - 30.04.2019

MAKARAINEN Kaisa    FIN

KUZMINA Anastasiya    SVK

DOMRACHEVA Darya    BLR

DAHLMEIER Laura    GER

WIERER Dorothea    ITA

VITOZZI Lisa    ITA

BESCOND Anais    FRA

VITKOVA Veronika    CZE

HILDEBRAND Franziska    GER

HINZ Vanessa    GER

DZHIMA Yulia    UKR

HERRMANN Denise    GER

YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina    RUS

OLSBU Marte    NOR

SEMERENKO Vita    UKR

HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren    GER

BRAISAZ Justine    FRA

SKARDINO Nadezhda    BLR

CHEVALIER Anais    FRA

KRYUKO Iryna    BLR

SEMERENKO Valj    UKR

PREUSS Franziska    GER

ECKHOFF Tiril    NOR

AYMONIER Celia    FRA

GASPARIN Selina    SUI

NOWAKOWSKA Weronika    POL

FROLINA Anna    KOR

HAUSER Lisa Theresa    AUT

VISHNEVSKAYA Galina    KAZ

SOLEMDAL Synnoeve    NOR

HORCHLER Karolin    GER

CHEVALIER Chloe    FRA

HORCHLER Nadine    GER

USLUGINA Irina    RUS

LATUILLIERE Enora    FRA

PODCHUFAROVA Olga    RUS

STARYKH Irina     RUS

PIDRUSHNA Olena    UKR

VARVYNETS Iryna    UKR

REZSTOVA Kristina    RUS

VIROLAYNEN Daria    RUS

ÖBERG Hanna    SWE

BENDIKA Baiba    LAT

LESCINSKAITE Gabriela    LTU

VASNETSOVA Valeriya    RUS

SHEVNINA Polina    RUS

SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya    RUS

SHESTERIKOVA, Olga                     RUS

NIKULINA, Anna    RUS

AKIMOVA Tatiana    RUS

KAYSHEVA Uliana    RUS

MIRONOVA Svetlana                     RUS

SLIVKO Victoria    RUS

ZAGORUIKO Anastasia    RUS

PAVLOVA Evgenia    RUS

EGOROVA Anastasiia    RUS

VASILEVA Margarita    RUS

YAKUSHOVA Olga    RUS

VORONINA Tamara    RUS

MOROZOVA Anastasiia    RUS

JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou    FRA

BEGUE Myrtille    FRA

BENED Camille    FRA

*As of January, 21 2017 all athletes from Russia competing in any IBU event are automatically included in the IBU Registered Testing Pool.

Top